| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 370 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 370 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Mission Trails | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| 301 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta Spanish Horse | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Mission Trails Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 301 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Mission Trails | 2 | 2 | 40.00 | ||
| 359 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Fiesta Spanish Horse | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Mission Trails Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
No: 359 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 370 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Fiesta Spanish Horse | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 370 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Performance Mares 4+ | Mission Trails | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 340 | Performance Mares 4+ | Fiesta Spanish Horse | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Mission Trails Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 340 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Fiesta Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 318 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Fiesta Spanish Horse | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 318 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Mission Trails | 1 | 3 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Mission Trails Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Mission Trails | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Mission Trails Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride | Mission Trails | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride Show: Mission Trails Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Performance Mares 4-6 | NAPHA Nationals | Jorge Valenzuela | 3 | 3 | 56.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Performance Mares 4-6 Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 56.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Fillies 2 Years - Halter | Spring Classic | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 37.50 | |
| 10 | Fillies 2 Years - Halter | Pacific Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 37.50 | |
| 9 | Fillies 2 Years - Halter | Fall Classic | Jorge Valenzuela | 3 | 3 | 40.00 | |
| 9 | Fillies 2 Years - Halter | Grand Championship | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 3 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 175.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Fillies 2 Years - Halter Show: Spring Classic Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 37.50 |
No: 10 Class: Fillies 2 Years - Halter Show: Pacific Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 37.50 |
No: 9 Class: Fillies 2 Years - Halter Show: Fall Classic Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
No: 9 Class: Fillies 2 Years - Halter Show: Grand Championship Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 175.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Fall Classic | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 3 | 100.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Fall Classic Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 100.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | 3 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| 7 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | 3 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 7 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | 2 | 2 | 50.00 | ||
| 65 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 100.00 | ||
| 66 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 150.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 50.00 |
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 100.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 150.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Performance Mares 4+ | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | 3 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| 36 | Performance Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 36 | Performance Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 36 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 36 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 50.00 | ||
| 40 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 50.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 50.00 |
No: 40 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 50.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | 2 | 4 | 25.00 | ||
| 39 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | 1 | 1 | 45.00 | ||
| 39 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | 1 | 1 | 45.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 115.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 25.00 |
No: 39 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 45.00 |
No: 39 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 72 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 50.00 | ||
| 23 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 110.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 50.00 |
No: 23 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 110.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Bozal - Performance | Gold Rush Classic | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Bozal - Performance | Gold Rush Classic | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Bozal - Performance Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 25 Class: Bozal - Performance Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Fiesta - Spanish Horse - PH Division | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 351 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Fiesta - Spanish Horse - PH Division Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Fiesta - Spanish Horse - PH Division | 2 | 2 | 25.00 | ||
| 24 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Spring-Pacific Show | 3 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 24 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Spring-Pacific Show | 3 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
|
No: 314 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Fiesta - Spanish Horse - PH Division Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 25.00 |
No: 24 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 24 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta - Spanish Horse - PH Division | 2 | 3 | 25.00 | ||
| 7 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Spring-Pacific Show | 3 | 5 | 30.00 | ||
| 7 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Spring-Pacific Show | 4 | 5 | 22.50 | ||
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fall - Grand | 1 | 3 | 45.00 | ||
| 5 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fall - Grand | 3 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 4 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Los Amigos | 2 | 4 | 37.50 | ||
| 4 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Central Coast | 3 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 210.00 | ||||||
|
No: 304 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta - Spanish Horse - PH Division Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 25.00 |
No: 7 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 7 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 22.50 |
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 45.00 |
No: 5 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 4 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Los Amigos Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 37.50 |
No: 4 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Central Coast Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 210.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Fall - Grand | 2 | 4 | 75.00 | ||
| 67 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Los Amigos | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Central Coast | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 75.00 |
No: 67 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Los Amigos Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 67 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Central Coast Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Performance Mares 4+ | Fall - Grand | 1 | 3 | 45.00 | ||
| 56 | Performance Mares 4+ | Fall - Grand | 3 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 30 | Performance Mares 4+ | Los Amigos | 2 | 3 | 37.50 | ||
| 30 | Performance Mares 4+ | Central Coast | 2 | 3 | 25.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 137.50 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 45.00 |
No: 56 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 30 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Los Amigos Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 37.50 |
No: 30 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Central Coast Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 137.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Fall - Grand | 3 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 30 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Fall - Grand | 2 | 3 | 37.50 | ||
| 18 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Los Amigos | 1 | 2 | 45.00 | ||
| 18 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Central Coast | 1 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 142.50 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 30 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 37.50 |
No: 18 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Los Amigos Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 45.00 |
No: 18 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Central Coast Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 142.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 30.00 | |
| 12 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 12 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 5 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 37.50 | |
| 5 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 37.50 | |
| 3 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Los Amigos & Central Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 3 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Los Amigos & Central Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 10 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Fall Classic & Grand Championship | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 37.50 | |
| 10 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | Fall Classic & Grand Championship | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 37.50 | |
| 4 | Fillies 3 Years - Halter | US Nationals | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 3 | 87.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 447.50 | ||||||
|
No: 304 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 12 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 45.00 |
No: 12 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 45.00 |
No: 5 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 37.50 |
No: 5 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 37.50 |
No: 3 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Los Amigos & Central Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 45.00 |
No: 3 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Los Amigos & Central Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 45.00 |
No: 10 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Fall Classic & Grand Championship Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 37.50 |
No: 10 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: Fall Classic & Grand Championship Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 37.50 |
No: 4 Class: Fillies 3 Years - Halter Show: US Nationals Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 87.50 |
| Total Class Points: 447.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 60.00 | |
| 14 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 2 | 90.00 | |
| 14 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 2 | 90.00 | |
| 6 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Los Amigos & Central Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 90.00 | |
| 6 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Los Amigos & Central Coast | Jorge Valenzuela | 1 | 1 | 90.00 | |
| 11 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Fall Classic & Grand Championship | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 75.00 | |
| 11 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | Fall Classic & Grand Championship | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 2 | 75.00 | |
| 5 | Champion & Reserve Junior Mare | US Nationals | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 3 | 175.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 745.00 | ||||||
|
No: 305 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 60.00 |
No: 14 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 90.00 |
No: 14 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 90.00 |
No: 6 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Los Amigos & Central Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 90.00 |
No: 6 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Los Amigos & Central Coast Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 90.00 |
No: 11 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Fall Classic & Grand Championship Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 75.00 |
No: 11 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: Fall Classic & Grand Championship Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 75.00 |
No: 5 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Mare Show: US Nationals Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 175.00 |
| Total Class Points: 745.00 |