Horse | Points |
---|---|
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner | 525.00 |
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams | 495.00 |
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc | 195.00 |
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 142.50 |
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch | 90.00 |
RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 82.50 |
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 37.50 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 450.00 |
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander | 345.00 |
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 292.50 |
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa | 225.00 |
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 135.00 |
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice | 120.00 |
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 75.00 |
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 67.50 |
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 60.00 |
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West | 60.00 |
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 45.00 |
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 45.00 |
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 30.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin | 630.00 |
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski | 225.00 |
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 202.50 |
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 187.50 |
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams | 150.00 |
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 105.00 |
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio | 82.50 |
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould | 67.50 |
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 60.00 |
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar | 60.00 |
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi | 30.00 |
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol | 15.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
RSTD Domino, James Alexander | 255.00 |
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re | 82.50 |
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 75.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste | 337.50 |
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 150.00 |
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen | 135.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin | 810.00 |
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc | 645.00 |
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan | 630.00 |
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 540.00 |
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 525.00 |
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 405.00 |
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 375.00 |
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 285.00 |
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 255.00 |
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 240.00 |
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 240.00 |
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 240.00 |
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina | 165.00 |
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 150.00 |
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 142.50 |
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett | 135.00 |
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West | 90.00 |
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch | 75.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan | 630.00 |
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 540.00 |
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 405.00 |
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 240.00 |
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 150.00 |
Rider | Points |
---|---|
Ava Mann | 360.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin | 1170.00 |
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc | 840.00 |
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin | 810.00 |
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan | 630.00 |
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 607.50 |
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 540.00 |
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 532.50 |
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner | 525.00 |
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 525.00 |
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams | 495.00 |
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 450.00 |
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 375.00 |
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander | 345.00 |
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 337.50 |
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 307.50 |
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 285.00 |
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 255.00 |
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 240.00 |
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa | 225.00 |
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski | 225.00 |
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina | 210.00 |
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 187.50 |
RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 172.50 |
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams | 150.00 |
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West | 150.00 |
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 150.00 |
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 150.00 |
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 142.50 |
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 142.50 |
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett | 135.00 |
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 135.00 |
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice | 120.00 |
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 105.00 |
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch | 90.00 |
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol | 90.00 |
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio | 82.50 |
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch | 75.00 |
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 75.00 |
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice | 75.00 |
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner | 75.00 |
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould | 67.50 |
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 60.00 |
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar | 60.00 |
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 45.00 |
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 45.00 |
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi | 30.00 |
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 30.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin | 1170.00 |
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc | 840.00 |
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin | 810.00 |
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan | 630.00 |
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 607.50 |
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 540.00 |
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 532.50 |
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner | 525.00 |
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 525.00 |
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams | 495.00 |
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 450.00 |
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 375.00 |
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander | 345.00 |
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste | 337.50 |
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 337.50 |
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 307.50 |
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 285.00 |
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 255.00 |
RSTD Domino, James Alexander | 255.00 |
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 240.00 |
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa | 225.00 |
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski | 225.00 |
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina | 210.00 |
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 187.50 |
RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 172.50 |
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams | 150.00 |
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West | 150.00 |
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 150.00 |
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 150.00 |
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 150.00 |
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 142.50 |
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 142.50 |
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett | 135.00 |
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen | 135.00 |
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 135.00 |
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice | 120.00 |
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 105.00 |
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol | 90.00 |
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch | 90.00 |
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio | 82.50 |
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re | 82.50 |
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 75.00 |
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice | 75.00 |
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 75.00 |
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch | 75.00 |
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner | 75.00 |
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould | 67.50 |
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 60.00 |
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar | 60.00 |
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 45.00 |
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 45.00 |
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi | 30.00 |
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 30.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin | 810.00 |
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc | 645.00 |
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan | 630.00 |
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 540.00 |
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 525.00 |
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 405.00 |
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 375.00 |
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 285.00 |
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 255.00 |
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 240.00 |
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 240.00 |
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 240.00 |
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina | 165.00 |
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 150.00 |
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 142.50 |
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett | 135.00 |
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West | 90.00 |
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch | 75.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin | 630.00 |
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner | 525.00 |
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams | 495.00 |
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 450.00 |
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander | 345.00 |
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste | 337.50 |
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 292.50 |
RSTD Domino, James Alexander | 255.00 |
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski | 225.00 |
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa | 225.00 |
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia | 202.50 |
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc | 195.00 |
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis | 187.50 |
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams | 150.00 |
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 150.00 |
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 142.50 |
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc | 135.00 |
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen | 135.00 |
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice | 120.00 |
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 105.00 |
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch | 90.00 |
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re | 82.50 |
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio | 82.50 |
RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 82.50 |
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 75.00 |
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 75.00 |
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 67.50 |
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould | 67.50 |
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar | 60.00 |
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 60.00 |
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 60.00 |
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West | 60.00 |
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 52.50 |
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner | 45.00 |
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd | 45.00 |
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan | 45.00 |
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don | 37.50 |
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon | 30.00 |
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi | 30.00 |
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela | 45.00 | |
1 | MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela | 45.00 | |
2 | RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos | 37.50 | |
2 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 37.50 | |
3 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 30.00 | |
3 | RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos | 30.00 | |
4 | MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant | 22.50 | |
4 | MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant | 22.50 | |
5 | GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste | 15.00 | |
5 | GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste | 15.00 | |
6 | LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria | 7.50 | |
6 | LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
1 | RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
2 | MCM Actor, Jose Nunez | 0.00 | |
2 | MCM Actor, Jose Nunez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela | 45.00 | |
1 | KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela | 45.00 | |
2 | Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar | 37.50 | |
2 | Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar | 37.50 | |
3 | LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria | 30.00 | |
3 | LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana | 0.00 | |
1 | Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Ornelas, GG Estaban | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Ornelas, GG Estaban | 0.00 | |
3 | Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier | 0.00 | |
3 | Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino | 0.00 | |
4 | Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino | 0.00 | |
4 | Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela | 90.00 | |
1 | RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste | 90.00 | |
2 | RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste | 75.00 | |
2 | KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan | 0.00 | |
1 | RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan | 0.00 | |
2 | GG Candelaria, Jody Childs | 0.00 | |
2 | GG Candelaria, Jody Childs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria | 45.00 | |
1 | LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria | 45.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom | 37.50 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom | 37.50 | |
3 | JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela | 30.00 | |
3 | JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela | 30.00 | |
4 | Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 22.50 | |
4 | Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria | 45.00 | |
2 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria | 37.50 | |
2 | RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 45.00 | |
1 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 45.00 | |
2 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 37.50 | |
2 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 37.50 | |
3 | JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo | 0.00 | |
3 | JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 45.00 | |
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 45.00 | |
2 | DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 37.50 | |
2 | DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 37.50 | |
3 | Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 30.00 | |
3 | Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 30.00 | |
4 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 22.50 | |
4 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 22.50 | |
5 | JBS Diadema, Lacey James | 0.00 | |
5 | JBS Diadema, Lacey James | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 45.00 | |
1 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 45.00 | |
2 | BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado | 37.50 | |
2 | ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar | 37.50 | |
3 | ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar | 30.00 | |
3 | LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria | 30.00 | |
4 | BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado | 22.50 | |
4 | TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr | 22.50 | |
5 | LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria | 15.00 | |
5 | TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr | 15.00 | |
6 | MCM Destino, Jose Nunez | 0.00 | |
6 | MCM Destino, Jose Nunez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 45.00 | |
1 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann | 45.00 | |
1 | RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann | 45.00 | |
2 | Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 37.50 | |
2 | Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
1 | EG Joya, Juan Garayar | 0.00 | |
2 | Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar | 37.50 | |
2 | KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste | 37.50 | |
3 | ACS Porcelana, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 | |
3 | Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 0.00 | |
4 | Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar | 22.50 | |
4 | EG Joya, Juan Garayar | 0.00 | |
5 | Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 0.00 | |
5 | LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria | 15.00 | |
6 | LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria | 7.50 | |
6 | ACS Porcelana, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan | 0.00 | |
1 | RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan | 0.00 | |
2 | GG Candelaria, Jody Childs | 0.00 | |
2 | GG Candelaria, Jody Childs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
1 | MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant | 45.00 | |
2 | MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant | 37.50 | |
2 | GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste | 37.50 | |
3 | BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
3 | BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
4 | JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar | 22.50 | |
4 | JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar | 22.50 | |
5 | DME Rondeveus, Saul Salgado | 15.00 | |
5 | DME Rondeveus, Saul Salgado | 15.00 | |
6 | BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar | 7.50 | |
6 | BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 | |
1 | GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos | 45.00 | |
2 | GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos | 37.50 | |
2 | WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 | |
3 | RUS Canto de Orion, Janic Arllentar | 0.00 | |
3 | RUS Canto de Orion, Janic Arllentar | 0.00 | |
4 | MCM Actor, Jose Nunez | 0.00 | |
4 | MCM Actor, Jose Nunez | 0.00 | |
5 | TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr | 15.00 | |
5 | TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr | 15.00 | |
6 | Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs | 0.00 | |
6 | Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 45.00 | |
1 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Evans, GG Candelaria | 0.00 | |
1 | Anna Evans, GG Candelaria | 0.00 | |
2 | Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier | 0.00 | |
2 | Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana | 0.00 | |
4 | Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino | 0.00 | |
4 | Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 45.00 | |
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar | 45.00 | |
1 | GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar | 45.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 37.50 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 37.50 | |
3 | Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar | 30.00 | |
3 | WF Valerosa, Ebert Garayar | 30.00 | |
4 | GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar | 22.50 | |
4 | GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar | 22.50 | |
5 | WF Valerosa, Ebert Garayar | 15.00 | |
5 | Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar | 15.00 | |
6 | MCM Divina, Jose Nunez | 0.00 | |
6 | MCM Divina, Jose Nunez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 45.00 | |
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 45.00 | |
2 | Aurora del Sur DR, Jose Antonio Botello | 37.50 | |
2 | Aurora del Sur DR, Jose Antonio Botello | 37.50 | |
3 | GG Candelaria, Jody Childs | 0.00 | |
3 | GG Candelaria, Jody Childs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
1 | ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
2 | Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar | 37.50 | |
2 | Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar | 37.50 | |
3 | LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 30.00 | |
3 | LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 30.00 | |
4 | BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa | 22.50 | |
4 | BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa | 22.50 | |
5 | TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar | 15.00 | |
5 | TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + | 45.00 | |
1 | Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + | 45.00 | |
2 | Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana | 0.00 | |
4 | Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 | |
1 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 | |
2 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + | 0.00 | |
2 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Primero, Lacey James | 45.00 | |
1 | AEV Primero, Lacey James | 45.00 | |
2 | BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown | 37.50 | |
2 | BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus | 45.00 | |
1 | RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus | 45.00 | |
2 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria | 37.50 | |
2 | JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 37.50 | |
3 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria | 30.00 | |
3 | JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 30.00 | |
4 | GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich | 22.50 | |
4 | ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
5 | ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
5 | GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo | 45.00 | |
1 | JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo | 45.00 | |
2 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 37.50 | |
2 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 37.50 | |
3 | RVV Intrigante, Dianna Whisenant | 30.00 | |
3 | RVV Bravado, Javier Hinojosa | 30.00 | |
4 | RVV Bravado, Javier Hinojosa | 22.50 | |
4 | RVV Intrigante, Dianna Whisenant | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 45.00 | |
1 | GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke | 45.00 | |
1 | TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke | 45.00 | |
2 | JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo | 0.00 | |
2 | JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Harmon, JBS Diadema | 0.00 | |
1 | Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier | 0.00 | |
2 | Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana | 0.00 | |
2 | Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana | 0.00 | |
3 | Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier | 0.00 | |
3 | Chris Harmon, JBS Diadema | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 45.00 | |
1 | RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 45.00 | |
2 | GCLP Vanidoso, Frank Sutalo | 37.50 | |
2 | GCLP Vanidoso, Frank Sutalo | 37.50 | |
3 | GG Estaban, Jacqueline T. Garayar | 30.00 | |
3 | GG Estaban, Jacqueline T. Garayar | 30.00 | |
4 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 22.50 | |
4 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + | 45.00 | |
1 | Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + | 45.00 | |
2 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
3 | Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + | 0.00 | |
3 | Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + | 0.00 | |
1 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas | 45.00 | |
1 | GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas | 45.00 | |
2 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 37.50 | |
2 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela | 45.00 | |
1 | JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EG Joya, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 | |
1 | EG Joya, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 | |
2 | LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria | 37.50 | |
2 | KBK Luz de la Joya, Jose Antonio Botello | 0.00 | |
3 | KBK Luz de la Joya, Jose Antonio Botello | 0.00 | |
3 | LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria | 30.00 | |
4 | TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr | 22.50 | |
4 | TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 45.00 | |
1 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 45.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 37.50 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 37.50 | |
3 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 30.00 | |
3 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + | 45.00 | |
1 | Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + | 45.00 | |
2 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
3 | Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + | 0.00 | |
3 | Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Brubaker, WF Valerosa | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Brubaker, WF Valerosa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + | 0.00 | |
1 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 45.00 | |
1 | LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer | 45.00 | |
2 | Bandido MDS, Andrew Andreasen | 37.50 | |
2 | Bandido MDS, Andrew Andreasen | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
1 | ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste | 45.00 | |
2 | WF Valerosa, Lisa R. Hogue | 37.50 | |
2 | WF Valerosa, Lisa R. Hogue | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 45.00 | |
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 45.00 | |
2 | JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo | 0.00 | |
2 | JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant | 45.00 | |
1 | RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant | 45.00 | |
2 | JBS Paisana, Chris Harmon | 0.00 | |
2 | DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 37.50 | |
3 | DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould | 30.00 | |
3 | JBS Paisana, Chris Harmon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 45.00 | |
1 | RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos | 45.00 | |
2 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 37.50 | |
2 | RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos | 37.50 | |
3 | JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar | 30.00 | |
3 | JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar | 30.00 | |
4 | BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
4 | BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
5 | TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr | 15.00 | |
5 | LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria | 15.00 | |
6 | LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria | 7.50 | |
6 | TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 45.00 | |
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 45.00 | |
2 | RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa | 37.50 | |
2 | RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos | 45.00 | |
1 | GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos | 45.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 37.50 | |
2 | GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar | 37.50 | |
3 | GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar | 30.00 | |
3 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 30.00 | |
4 | LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria | 22.50 | |
4 | LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doris Jackson, CDH Avalon + | 0.00 | |
1 | Doris Jackson, CDH Avalon + | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 45.00 | |
1 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 45.00 | |
2 | JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 37.50 | |
2 | JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 37.50 | |
3 | JOR Sol Sol, Javier Hinojosa | 30.00 | |
3 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria | 30.00 | |
4 | ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
4 | ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
5 | JOR Sol Sol, Javier Hinojosa | 15.00 | |
5 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Brubaker, WF Valerosa | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + | 45.00 | |
1 | Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + | 45.00 | |
2 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + | 0.00 | |
1 | Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 90.00 | |
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 90.00 | |
2 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 75.00 | |
2 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 75.00 | |
3 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 0.00 | |
3 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EG Joya, Juan Garayar | 0.00 | |
1 | EG Joya, Juan Garayar | 0.00 | |
2 | WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 | |
2 | WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar | 0.00 | |
3 | KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste | 0.00 | |
3 | KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Angola +, Enrique Subauste | 90.00 | |
1 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 90.00 | |
2 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 75.00 | |
2 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 75.00 | |
3 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 0.00 | |
3 | GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann | 90.00 | |
1 | RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann | 90.00 | |
2 | TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke | 75.00 | |
2 | TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 90.00 | |
1 | TA Isabela, Louise Clarke | 90.00 | |
2 | Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 75.00 | |
2 | Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 90.00 | |
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 90.00 | |
2 | GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas | 75.00 | |
2 | GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas | 75.00 | |
3 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 0.00 | |
3 | RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Primero, Lacey James | 90.00 | |
1 | AEV Primero, Lacey James | 90.00 | |
2 | GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 75.00 | |
2 | GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould | 75.00 | |
3 | RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 0.00 | |
3 | RDL Invencible, James Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 90.00 | |
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 90.00 | |
2 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 75.00 | |
2 | MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 90.00 | |
1 | RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant | 90.00 | |
2 | RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant | 75.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 75.00 | |
3 | JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 | |
3 | JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa | 90.00 | |
1 | RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa | 90.00 | |
2 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 75.00 | |
2 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 90.00 | |
1 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 90.00 | |
2 | GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste | 75.00 | |
2 | MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant | 75.00 | |
3 | MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant | 0.00 | |
3 | GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar | 90.00 | |
1 | ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste | 90.00 | |
2 | ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste | 75.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 75.00 | |
3 | GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar | 0.00 | |
3 | GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo | 90.00 | |
1 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 90.00 | |
2 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 75.00 | |
2 | JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo | 75.00 | |
3 | RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus | 0.00 | |
3 | RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann | 135.00 | |
1 | RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann | 135.00 | |
2 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 0.00 | |
2 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 135.00 | |
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 135.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | LEA Victoria, Helen Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 135.00 | |
1 | CDH Avalon +, Doris Jackson | 135.00 | |
2 | CDH Avalon +, Doris Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Primero, Lacey James | 135.00 | |
1 | AEV Primero, Lacey James | 135.00 | |
2 | Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice | 0.00 | |
2 | Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 135.00 | |
1 | MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury | 135.00 | |
2 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 0.00 | |
2 | RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos | 135.00 | |
1 | GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos | 135.00 | |
2 | GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar | 0.00 | |
2 | ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa | 135.00 | |
1 | RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa | 135.00 | |
2 | RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant | 0.00 | |
2 | RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 135.00 | |
1 | MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela | 135.00 | |
2 | AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 135.00 | |
1 | F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux | 135.00 | |
2 | RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant | 0.00 | |
2 | RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo | 135.00 | |
1 | JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo | 135.00 | |
2 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 0.00 | |
2 | WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos | 0.00 |