| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Gold Rush Classic | Enrique Subauste | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 66 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Gold Rush Classic | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 5 | 75.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 75.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Mares 7+ in Bit | PHAC Nationals | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 8 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 4 | 30.00 | |
| 17 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 7 | 45.00 | |
| 17 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 7 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 311 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 45.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | PHAC Nationals | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 3 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 301 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | PHAC Nationals | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 3 | 81.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 81.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 365 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 3 | 108.00 | |
| 79 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | NAPHA Nationals | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 2 | 252.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 360.00 | ||||||
|
No: 365 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 108.00 |
No: 79 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 252.00 |
| Total Class Points: 360.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 329 | Mares Gait 4+ | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | Enrique Subauste | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| 41 | Mares Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic | Enrique Subauste | 5 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 41 | Mares Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic | Enrique Subauste | 3 | 12 | 30.00 | |
| 50 | Mares Gait 4+ | SCPPHC/LAPHC Triple Show | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 7 | 37.50 | |
| 50 | Mares Gait 4+ | SCPPHC/LAPHC Triple Show | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 7 | 37.50 | |
| 50 | Mares Gait 4+ | SCPPHC/LAPHC Triple Show | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 7 | 37.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 181.50 | ||||||
|
No: 329 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 41 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 41 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 30.00 |
No: 50 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: SCPPHC/LAPHC Triple Show Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 37.50 |
No: 50 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: SCPPHC/LAPHC Triple Show Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 37.50 |
No: 50 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: SCPPHC/LAPHC Triple Show Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 37.50 |
| Total Class Points: 181.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Fall Classic | 4 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| 54 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Grand Championship | 3 | 4 | 40.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Fall Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 54 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Grand Championship Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Mares Gait 4+ | Grand Championship | 6 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Grand Championship Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Northwest Championship | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 3 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 5 | 75.00 | |
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 5 | 90.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 165.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 75.00 |
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 90.00 |
| Total Class Points: 165.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Northwest Championship | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Northwest Championship | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 5 | 45.00 | |
| 24 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 5 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 45.00 |
No: 24 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 8+ in Bit | NAPHA Nationals | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 10 | 70.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 8+ in Bit Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 70.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 2 | 45.00 | |
| 46 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 2 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 45.00 |
No: 46 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Northwest Championship | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 4 | 90.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 90.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | NAPHA Nationals | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 3 | 252.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 252.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 252.00 |
| Total Class Points: 252.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Northwest Championship | Enrique Subauste | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Mares Gait 4+ | Northwest Championship | Enrique Subauste | 1 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Mares Gait 7+ | NAPHA Nationals | Enrique Subauste | 3 | 9 | 56.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Mares Gait 7+ Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Enrique Subauste Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 56.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Northwest Championship | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic | 3 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic | 3 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Spring-Pacific Show | 4 | 4 | 22.50 | ||
| 33 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Spring-Pacific Show | 3 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.50 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 22.50 |
No: 33 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Spring-Pacific Show | Bonnie Gallegos | 1 | 5 | 45.00 | |
| 37 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Spring-Pacific Show | Bonnie Gallegos | 1 | 5 | 45.00 | |
| 55 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Fall - Grand | Bonnie Gallegos | 1 | 2 | 45.00 | |
| 55 | Peruvian Attire 4+ | Fall - Grand | Bonnie Gallegos | 1 | 2 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 180.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Bonnie Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 45.00 |
No: 37 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Bonnie Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 45.00 |
No: 55 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Bonnie Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 45.00 |
No: 55 Class: Peruvian Attire 4+ Show: Fall - Grand Rider: Bonnie Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Ch of Ch Performance Horse | Gold Rush Classic | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 78 | Ch of Ch Performance Horse | Gold Rush Classic | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Horse Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 78 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Horse Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Northwest Championship | 1 | 2 | 90.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 90.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Spring-Pacific Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Spring-Pacific Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 76 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Los Amigos | 1 | 4 | 135.00 | ||
| 76 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare | Central Coast | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 135.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 73 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 76 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Los Amigos Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 135.00 |
No: 76 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Show: Central Coast Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 135.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Gold Rush Classic | Helen Brown | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 74 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Gold Rush Classic | Helen Brown | 1 | 5 | 90.00 | |
| 60 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Los Amigos | Helen Brown | 1 | 3 | 90.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 180.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Helen Brown Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 74 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Helen Brown Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 90.00 |
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Los Amigos Rider: Helen Brown Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 90.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Gold Rush Classic | Helen Brown | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 83 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Gold Rush Classic | Helen Brown | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 70 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Los Amigos | Helen Brown | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 70 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Central Coast | Helen Brown | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Helen Brown Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 83 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Helen Brown Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 70 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Los Amigos Rider: Helen Brown Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 70 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Central Coast Rider: Helen Brown Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Amateur Performance 4+ (Blue Ribbon Stakes) | Gold Rush Classic | Helen Brown | 2 | 5 | 37.50 | |
| 7 | Amateur Performance 4+ (Blue Ribbon Stakes) | Gold Rush Classic | Helen Brown | 2 | 5 | 37.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ (Blue Ribbon Stakes) Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Helen Brown Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 37.50 |
No: 7 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ (Blue Ribbon Stakes) Show: Gold Rush Classic Rider: Helen Brown Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 37.50 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+ | Los Amigos | James Alexander | 2 | 3 | 37.50 | |
| 7 | Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+ | Central Coast | James Alexander | 2 | 3 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.50 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+ Show: Los Amigos Rider: James Alexander Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 37.50 |
No: 7 Class: Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+ Show: Central Coast Rider: James Alexander Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes | Spring-Pacific Show | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1 | Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes | Spring-Pacific Show | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: Spring-Pacific Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Champion & Reserve Performance Mare | US Nationals | Stefanie Mannon | 1 | 10 | 210.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 210.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Champion & Reserve Performance Mare Show: US Nationals Rider: Stefanie Mannon Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 210.00 |
| Total Class Points: 210.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Champion of Champions Performance Mare | US Nationals | Stefanie Mannon | 1 | 2 | 315.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 315.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Champion of Champions Performance Mare Show: US Nationals Rider: Stefanie Mannon Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 315.00 |
| Total Class Points: 315.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Performance Mares 4+ | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Stefanie Mannon | 2 | 4 | 37.50 | |
| 47 | Performance Mares 4+ | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Stefanie Mannon | 2 | 4 | 37.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Stefanie Mannon Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 37.50 |
No: 47 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Stefanie Mannon Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 37.50 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Performance Mares 7+ | US Nationals | Stefanie Mannon | 1 | 13 | 105.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 105.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Performance Mares 7+ Show: US Nationals Rider: Stefanie Mannon Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 105.00 |
| Total Class Points: 105.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Mares Gait 4+ | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Stefanie Mannon | 6 | 7 | 7.50 | |
| 41 | Mares Gait 4+ | Spring Classic & Pacific Coast | Stefanie Mannon | 5 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Stefanie Mannon Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 7.50 |
No: 41 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Spring Classic & Pacific Coast Rider: Stefanie Mannon Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |