Horse | Points |
---|---|
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 205.00 |
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 60.00 |
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 55.00 |
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 35.00 |
CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 20.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan | 170.00 |
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I | 115.00 |
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona | 105.00 |
BFP Platina, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 60.00 |
LJB Senora de Sipan, Ana C. Tarazona | 40.00 |
WP Angelina, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 30.00 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 30.00 |
BFP Patagonia, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 20.00 |
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 20.00 |
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 10.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena | 110.00 |
Mariano, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 45.00 |
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 45.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 430.00 |
BFP Esplendora, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 265.00 |
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 190.00 |
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 185.00 |
WP Valiente, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 175.00 |
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 140.00 |
WF Violeta | 115.00 |
EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 110.00 |
LJB Senora de Sipan, Ana C. Tarazona | 90.00 |
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 80.00 |
Dalila De Pajonal, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 75.00 |
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 65.00 |
CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 55.00 |
Alano DWB, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 40.00 |
Mariano, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 25.00 |
Cristal De Nirvana, Wilder M. Moran | 25.00 |
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 15.00 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 15.00 |
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green | 5.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
WP Valiente, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 175.00 |
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 140.00 |
EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 110.00 |
Alano DWB, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 40.00 |
Mariano, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 25.00 |
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green | 5.00 |
Rider | Points |
---|---|
Grace Opdyke | 60.00 |
Rider | Points |
---|---|
Allison L. Blackburn | 150.00 |
Colin Green | 120.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 490.00 |
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 395.00 |
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I | 295.00 |
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 240.00 |
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 210.00 |
LJB Senora de Sipan, Ana C. Tarazona | 205.00 |
BFP Esplendora, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 175.00 |
WP Valiente, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 175.00 |
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan | 170.00 |
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 140.00 |
EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 135.00 |
WF Violeta | 115.00 |
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena | 110.00 |
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona | 105.00 |
Dalila De Pajonal, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 105.00 |
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 90.00 |
BFP Platina, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 90.00 |
CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 75.00 |
Mariano, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 70.00 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 45.00 |
Alano DWB, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 40.00 |
WP Angelina, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 30.00 |
Cristal De Nirvana, Wilder M. Moran | 25.00 |
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 20.00 |
BFP Patagonia, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 20.00 |
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 15.00 |
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green | 5.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 490.00 |
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 395.00 |
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I | 295.00 |
BFP Esplendora, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 265.00 |
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 240.00 |
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 210.00 |
LJB Senora de Sipan, Ana C. Tarazona | 205.00 |
WP Valiente, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 175.00 |
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan | 170.00 |
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 140.00 |
EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 135.00 |
WF Violeta | 115.00 |
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena | 110.00 |
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona | 105.00 |
Dalila De Pajonal, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 105.00 |
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 90.00 |
BFP Platina, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 90.00 |
CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 75.00 |
Mariano, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 70.00 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 45.00 |
Alano DWB, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 40.00 |
WP Angelina, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 30.00 |
Cristal De Nirvana, Wilder M. Moran | 25.00 |
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 20.00 |
BFP Patagonia, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 20.00 |
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 15.00 |
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green | 5.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 430.00 |
BFP Esplendora, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 265.00 |
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 190.00 |
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 185.00 |
WP Valiente, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 175.00 |
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 140.00 |
EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 135.00 |
WF Violeta | 115.00 |
Dalila De Pajonal, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 105.00 |
LJB Senora de Sipan, Ana C. Tarazona | 90.00 |
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 80.00 |
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 65.00 |
CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 55.00 |
Alano DWB, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 40.00 |
Mariano, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 25.00 |
Cristal De Nirvana, Wilder M. Moran | 25.00 |
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 15.00 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 15.00 |
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green | 5.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 205.00 |
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan | 170.00 |
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I | 115.00 |
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena | 110.00 |
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona | 105.00 |
BFP Platina, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 60.00 |
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 60.00 |
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 55.00 |
Mariano, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 45.00 |
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi | 45.00 |
LJB Senora de Sipan, Ana C. Tarazona | 40.00 |
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 35.00 |
WP Angelina, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 30.00 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 30.00 |
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 20.00 |
BFP Patagonia, Blairbrook Farm Peruvians | 20.00 |
CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 20.00 |
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Platina, Pablo Serrano | 30.00 | |
2 | CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra Morales | 25.00 | |
3 | BFP Patagonia, Wilder M. Moran | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Opdyke, JyW Lluvioso | 30.00 | |
2 | Keith Cox, EVp Boton Del Laton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison L. Blackburn, CNP La Amistad | 30.00 | |
2 | Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido | 25.00 | |
3 | Samuel Pall, WP Angelina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite | 30.00 | |
2 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVR Montezuma, Oscar Vilchez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite | 25.00 | |
3 | WF Violeta, Athena Averette | 20.00 | |
4 | CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra Morales | 15.00 | |
5 | EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimee Blackburn, AJL Santa Rita | 0.00 | |
2 | Ramon Sabroso, Alano DWB | 0.00 | |
3 | Marco Tarazona, LJB Senora de Sipan | 0.00 | |
4 | Paul Opdyke, JyW Lluvioso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RJS Arliquin, David Averette | 30.00 | |
2 | Mariano, Miguel Cavaillino | 25.00 | |
3 | JyW Lluvioso, Paul Opdyke | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Platina, Wilder M. Moran | 30.00 | |
2 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Marco Tarazona | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JyW Lluvioso, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | Mariano, Miguel Cavaillino | 25.00 | |
3 | EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 20.00 | |
4 | Alano DWB, Ramon Sabroso | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Opdyke, JyW Lluvioso | 30.00 | |
2 | Keith Betancourt, Cristal De Nirvana | 0.00 | |
3 | Keith Cox, EVp Boton Del Laton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison L. Blackburn, CNP La Amistad | 30.00 | |
2 | Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido | 25.00 | |
3 | Samuel Pall, WP Angelina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Marco Tarazona | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette | 30.00 | |
2 | OVD Luna Bella, Julio Guerra Morales | 25.00 | |
3 | WP Angelina, Miguel Cavaillino | 20.00 | |
4 | WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Ramon Sabroso | 15.00 | |
5 | AJL Santa Rita, Aimee Blackburn | 10.00 | |
6 | CNP La Amistad, Allison L. Blackburn | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AJL Santa Rita, Glenn Cruze | 30.00 | |
2 | Cristal De Nirvana, Valarie Moran | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 25.00 | |
3 | CM Castizo, Pam Castaneda | 20.00 | |
4 | JZ Tradicion, Oscar Vilchez | 0.00 | |
5 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 10.00 | |
6 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite | 25.00 | |
3 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 20.00 | |
4 | GG Invicta, Glenn Cruze | 15.00 | |
5 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 10.00 | |
6 | WF Violeta, Athena Averette | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith Betancourt, Cristal De Nirvana | 0.00 | |
2 | Keith Cox, EVp Boton Del Laton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison L. Blackburn, CNP La Amistad | 30.00 | |
2 | Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | CM Castizo, Pam Castaneda | 25.00 | |
3 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite | 30.00 | |
2 | EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 30.00 | |
2 | Alano DWB, Samuel Pall | 25.00 | |
3 | JyW Lluvioso, Heidi Opdyke | 20.00 | |
4 | PVFP El Amanecer, David Averette | 15.00 | |
5 | CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 10.00 | |
6 | SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimee Blackburn, AJL Santa Rita | 0.00 | |
2 | Ramon Sabroso, WP Gabriella De Guapeton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith Cox, EVp Boton Del Laton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison L. Blackburn, CNP La Amistad | 30.00 | |
2 | Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WCP Hierba Luisa, Pam Castaneda | 0.00 | |
2 | BFP Patagonia, Wilder M. Moran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Platina, Antonia Hite | 30.00 | |
2 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Marco Tarazona | 25.00 | |
3 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RJS Arliquin, Pam Castaneda | 30.00 | |
2 | JyW Lluvioso, Heidi Opdyke | 25.00 | |
3 | Mariano, Miguel Cavaillino | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette | 30.00 | |
2 | JyW Lluvioso, Heidi Opdyke | 25.00 | |
3 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 30.00 | |
2 | JZ Tradicion, Oscar Vilchez | 0.00 | |
3 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette | 30.00 | |
2 | LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette | 25.00 | |
3 | OVD Luna Bella, Julio Guerra Morales | 20.00 | |
4 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Pablo Serrano | 15.00 | |
5 | WP Angelina, Miguel Cavaillino | 10.00 | |
6 | WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Ramon Sabroso | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JyW Lluvioso, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | WP Valiente, Miguel Cavaillino | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimee Blackburn, AJL Santa Rita | 0.00 | |
2 | Ramon Sabroso, Alano DWB | 0.00 | |
3 | Marco Tarazona, LJB Senora de Sipan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 30.00 | |
2 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 25.00 | |
3 | CM Castizo, Jackie Green | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZE N PERUVIANS, Glenn Cruze | 0.00 | |
2 | BLAIRBROOK FARM PERUVIANS, Antonia Hite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite | 30.00 | |
2 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith Cox, EVp Boton Del Laton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison L. Blackburn, GG Invicta | 30.00 | |
2 | Samuel Pall, Alano DWB | 0.00 | |
3 | Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 60.00 | |
2 | Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite | 50.00 | |
3 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JyW Lluvioso, Heidi Opdyke | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Marco Tarazona | 60.00 | |
2 | AJL Santa Rita, Glenn Cruze | 50.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 60.00 | |
2 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 50.00 | |
3 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WP Valiente, Miguel Cavaillino | 60.00 | |
2 | EVp Boton Del Laton, Leah Coffman | 50.00 | |
3 | Alano DWB, Samuel Pall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 60.00 | |
2 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 50.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette | 60.00 | |
2 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Marco Tarazona | 50.00 | |
3 | BFP Platina, Antonia Hite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVR Montezuma, Oscar Vilchez | 0.00 | |
2 | RJS Arliquin, David Averette | 50.00 | |
3 | Mariano, Miguel Cavaillino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVD Luna Bella, Julio Guerra Morales | 60.00 | |
2 | AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette | 50.00 | |
3 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Marco Tarazona | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 60.00 | |
2 | JZ Tradicion, Oscar Vilchez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 90.00 | |
2 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVR Montezuma, Oscar Vilchez | 0.00 | |
2 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Violeta, Athena Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | LJB Senora de Sipan, Marco Tarazona | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WP Valiente, Miguel Cavaillino | 90.00 | |
2 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite | 90.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WCP Hierba Luisa, Pam Castaneda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette | 60.00 | |
2 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | RJS Arliquin, David Averette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVR Montezuma, Oscar Vilchez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | OVD Luna Bella, Julio Guerra Morales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke | 0.00 |