| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 2 | 3 | 140.00 | ||
| 76 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 76 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 140.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 140.00 |
No: 76 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 76 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Performance Mares 4+ | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 1 | 1 | 96.00 | ||
| 31 | Performance Mares 4+ | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 1 | 1 | 84.00 | ||
| 31 | Performance Mares 4+ | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | 1 | 1 | 84.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 264.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 96.00 |
No: 31 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 84.00 |
No: 31 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 84.00 |
| Total Class Points: 264.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 28 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 28 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Jack Benny Performance - Riders 50+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| 34 | Jack Benny Performance - Riders 50+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Jack Benny Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
No: 34 Class: Jack Benny Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 2 | 3 | 140.00 | ||
| 64 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 140.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 140.00 |
No: 64 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 3 | 4 | 56.00 | ||
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 2 | 4 | 80.00 | ||
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | 4 | 4 | 42.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 178.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 56.00 |
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 80.00 |
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 42.00 |
| Total Class Points: 178.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| 24 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
No: 24 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 42 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 42 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Performance 4-6 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 13 | Performance 4-6 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Performance 4-6 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Performance 4-6 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Willians Castaneda | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Willians Castaneda | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Willians Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Willians Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Willians Castaneda | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 61 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Willians Castaneda | 2 | 6 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Willians Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 61 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Willians Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 6 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 29 | Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 29 Class: Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Pam Castaneda | 5 | 8 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 5 | 18.00 | |
| 14 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 5 | 18.00 | |
| 14 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 5 | 13.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.50 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 14 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 14 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 49.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Ladies to Ride - Performance | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 12 | Ladies to Ride - Performance | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 12 | Ladies to Ride - Performance | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 7 | 27.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |