| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 48 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 48 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 40 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 26 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| 26 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| 53 | Bozal 3-4 Performance | 2025 National Show | Devon N Day Harrison | 1 | 3 | 192.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 296.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 40 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 26 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 26 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 53 Class: Bozal 3-4 Performance Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Devon N Day Harrison Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 192.00 |
| Total Class Points: 296.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years Halter | 2025 National Show | Joe A. Espinoza | 1 | 2 | 192.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 192.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years Halter Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Joe A. Espinoza Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 192.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 5 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 10 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 10 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 8 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | 2025 National Show | 5 | 10 | 64.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 164.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 5 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 10 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 10 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 8 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 164.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Champion Halter Horse | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Champion Halter Horse | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 64 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | 2025 National Show | Joe A. Espinoza | 1 | 1 | 384.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 384.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: Champion Halter Horse Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: Champion Halter Horse Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 64 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Joe A. Espinoza Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 384.00 |
| Total Class Points: 384.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Jorge Valenzuela | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Devon N Day Harrison | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Devon N Day Harrison | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Jimmy Perales | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Jorge Valenzuela Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Devon N Day Harrison Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Devon N Day Harrison Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 2 | 2 | 60.00 | ||
| 54 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 2 | 2 | 60.00 | ||
| 54 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 2 | 2 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 180.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 60.00 |
No: 54 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 60.00 |
No: 54 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |