| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Ruben Sanchez | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 30 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Ruben Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 30 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | Ruben Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 30 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 30 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Ruben Sanchez | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 46 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Ruben Sanchez | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 46 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | Ruben Sanchez | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | Ruben Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Ruben Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Ruben Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 47 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Ruben Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 47 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Ruben Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 7 | 60.00 | ||
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 60.00 |
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2025 National Show | 5 | 6 | 64.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2025 National Show | 3 | 4 | 128.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 128.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Performance 4-6 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 13 | Performance 4-6 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Performance 4-6 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 13 Class: Performance 4-6 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 5 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Bozal 3-4 Gait | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 4 | 7 | 96.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Bozal 3-4 Gait Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 1 | 1 | 36.00 | ||
| 49 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 1 | 1 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 36.00 |
No: 49 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Fernando Risso Montes | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 27 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Fernando Risso Montes | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 28 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2023 National Show | Fernando Risso Montes | 1 | 1 | 144.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 192.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Fernando Risso Montes Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 27 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Fernando Risso Montes Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 28 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Fernando Risso Montes Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 144.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 1 | 1 | 18.00 | ||
| 13 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 1 | 1 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 18.00 |
No: 13 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Fernando Risso Montes | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| 29 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Fernando Risso Montes | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| 32 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | 2023 National Show | Fernando Risso Montes | 1 | 2 | 288.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 384.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Fernando Risso Montes Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
No: 29 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Fernando Risso Montes Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
No: 32 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Fernando Risso Montes Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 288.00 |
| Total Class Points: 384.00 |