| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Breeding Mares 4-5 in Bit | 2025 National Show | 5 | 8 | 64.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Breeding Mares 4-5 in Bit Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 2 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 2 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 15 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Jimmy Perales | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 15 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Jimmy Perales | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Jimmy Perales | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 4 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 46 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 63 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | 9 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 6 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 46 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Place: 9 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 55 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 3 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Jimmy Perales | 3 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Jimmy Perales | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges | Jimmy Perales | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | Lone Star Spring Spectacular | Jimmy Perales | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular 2 judges Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Lone Star Spring Spectacular Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Mares Gait 4+ | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Jimmy Perales | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 33 | Mares Gait 4+ | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Jimmy Perales | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 33 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | AOTR Breeding Mares 4+ | 2025 National Show | Devon N Day Harrison | 4 | 6 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: AOTR Breeding Mares 4+ Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Devon N Day Harrison Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 28 | AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | AOTR Gait 4+ | 2025 National Show | Devon N Day Harrison | 5 | 5 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Devon N Day Harrison Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 4 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Jimmy Perales | 4 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Jimmy Perales Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Horacio Santos | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 26 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Horacio Santos | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 26 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Horacio Santos | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Horacio Santos | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 47 | Bozal 3-4 Gait | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Horacio Santos | 5 | 7 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 27 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 27 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 47 Class: Bozal 3-4 Gait Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Horacio Santos | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| 58 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Horacio Santos | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
No: 58 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Horacio Santos | 2 | 4 | 30.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Horacio Santos | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | |
| 7 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Horacio Santos | 3 | 8 | 32.00 | |
| 7 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Horacio Santos | 3 | 8 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 130.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
No: 7 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 7 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 130.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Horacio Santos | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 7 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Horacio Santos | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 7 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Horacio Santos | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 10 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Horacio Santos | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 10 | Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Horacio Santos | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 138.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 7 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 7 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 10 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 10 Class: Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Horacio Santos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.00 |