| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 68 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Breeding Mares 4-5 in Bit | 2025 National Show | Luis Dapelo | 2 | 8 | 160.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Breeding Mares 4-5 in Bit Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 160.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Debbie Dewey | 2 | 8 | 30.00 | |
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Debbie Dewey | 1 | 8 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Debbie Dewey Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 30.00 |
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Debbie Dewey Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 46 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 59 | Mares 4+ Zootecnico | 2025 National Show | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 19 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 46 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 59 Class: Mares 4+ Zootecnico Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2025 National Show | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 8 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Emily Weaver Knight | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Emily Weaver Knight Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 1 | 108.00 | |
| 75 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 1 | 108.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 216.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 108.00 |
No: 75 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 30 | Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 30 Class: Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 32 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Luis Dapelo | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | ||
| 58 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
No: 58 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 73 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 68 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Luis Dapelo | 3 | 10 | 32.00 | |
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Luis Dapelo | 3 | 10 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 12 | 24.00 | |
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 12 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Mares 4+ Zootecnico | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 50 | Mares 4+ Zootecnico | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 59 | Mares 4+ Zootecnico | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 2 | 13 | 160.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 204.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Mares 4+ Zootecnico Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 50 Class: Mares 4+ Zootecnico Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 59 Class: Mares 4+ Zootecnico Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 160.00 |
| Total Class Points: 204.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Luis Dapelo | 6 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 2 | 6 | 160.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 160.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Rob Sjodin | 1 | 3 | 96.00 | |
| 65 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Rob Sjodin | 1 | 3 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 192.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Rob Sjodin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 96.00 |
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Rob Sjodin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 5 | 40.00 | |
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 5 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 40.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 2 | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Andrea V. Del Solar | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| 37 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 2 | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Andrea V. Del Solar | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 2 Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Andrea V. Del Solar Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
No: 37 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 2 Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Andrea V. Del Solar Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Mike Moszer | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Mike Moszer | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Mike Moszer | 5 | 9 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Mike Moszer | 3 | 7 | 128.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 128.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 55 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Mares Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Luis Dapelo | 6 | 18 | 8.00 | |
| 32 | Mares Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
No: 32 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 3 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 38 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 4 | 12 | 96.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 136.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 38 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 41 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 47 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2023 National Show | Dianna Whisenant | 1 | 6 | 144.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 176.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 47 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 144.00 |
| Total Class Points: 176.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 44 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 51 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | 2023 National Show | Dianna Whisenant | 1 | 2 | 144.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 51 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 144.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | 2023 National Show | Dianna Whisenant | 5 | 6 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2022 Sooner State Show | Luis Dapelo | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2022 National Show | 3 | 4 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Champion & Reserve Halter Horse | 2022 Sooner State Show | Luis Dapelo | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Champion & Reserve Halter Horse Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |