| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Roberto Quijandria | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 19 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Roberto Quijandria | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 19 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Roberto Quijandria | 3 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Roberto Quijandria | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 6 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kerry McGinley | 3 | 10 | 32.00 | |
| 10 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kerry McGinley | 4 | 10 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 10 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 34 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 9 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 9 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 34 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 9 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 9 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Kerry McGinley | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 12 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Kerry McGinley | 4 | 7 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Kerry McGinley | 4 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 3 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Kerry McGinley | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 5 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 1 | 8 | 192.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 220.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 3 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 5 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 192.00 |
| Total Class Points: 220.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Roberto Quijandria | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Roberto Quijandria | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Breeding Mares 8+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Nazario Villafuerte Falcon | 4 | 7 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Breeding Mares 8+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Nazario Villafuerte Falcon Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ (Stallions/Mares/Geldi | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Riley McGinley | 4 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 27 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ (Stallions/Mares/Geldi | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Riley McGinley | 4 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ (Stallions/Mares/Geldi Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 27 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ (Stallions/Mares/Geldi Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Riley McGinley | 3 | 4 | 32.00 | |
| 49 | AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Riley McGinley | 3 | 4 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 49 Class: AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Riley McGinley | 6 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Riley McGinley | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 43 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Riley McGinley | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 51 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 51 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 43 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 51 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 51 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 428 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Carousel Charity Horse Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 428 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 450 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Carousel Charity Horse Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 450 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 423 | Mares Gait 4+ | Carousel Charity Horse Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 2 | 6 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 423 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Mares 6-7 in Bit | 2022 National Show | Jose Roberto Risso | 4 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Mares 6-7 in Bit Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Jose Roberto Risso Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2022 National Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 2 | 5 | 120.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 120.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Gentleman to Ride Performance 4+ | 2022 National Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Gentleman to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Level 2 | 2022 National Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 2 | 144.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Level 2 Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 144.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Ch of Ch Performance Mare Level 2 | 2022 National Show | David Averette | 1 | 1 | 216.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 216.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Mare Level 2 Show: 2022 National Show Rider: David Averette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 216.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 2 | 2022 National Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 2 Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 69 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 69 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 50 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2021 National Show | David Averette | 5 | 15 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2021 National Show Rider: David Averette Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | |
| 56 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2021 National Show | David Averette | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2021 National Show Rider: David Averette Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Performance 4+ | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 10 | Performance 4+ | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Performance 4+ Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 10 Class: Performance 4+ Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 National Show | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 2 | 6 | 80.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 80.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| 54 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
No: 54 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 8 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 8 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| 61 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 61 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 54 | Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 54 Class: Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | |
| 28 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Nicholas Breaux-Fujita | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | |
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2021 National Show | Jose Roberto Risso | 3 | 12 | 64.00 | |
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Gait Away West Way | Athena Averette | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 28 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Nicholas Breaux-Fujita Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Jose Roberto Risso Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 64.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Athena Averette Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Jose Roberto Risso | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| 8 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Jose Roberto Risso | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Jose Roberto Risso Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 8 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Jose Roberto Risso Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |