| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Mares 7+ in Bit | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Pam Castaneda | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 16 | Mares 7+ in Bit | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Pam Castaneda | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 16 | Mares 7+ in Bit | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Pam Castaneda | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Breeding Mares 8+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 7 | 160.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Breeding Mares 8+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 160.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 60.00 | |
| 64 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 60.00 | |
| 65 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 3 | 60.00 | |
| 65 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 3 | 60.00 | |
| 65 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 3 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 285.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 60.00 |
No: 64 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 60.00 |
No: 65 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 60.00 |
No: 65 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 60.00 |
No: 65 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 285.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Show | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 11 | 32.00 | |
| 19 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Show | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 11 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
No: 19 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Mares 7+ in Bit | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | |
| 16 | Mares 7+ in Bit | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | |
| 16 | Mares 7+ in Bit | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 27.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
No: 16 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
No: 16 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| 23 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 23 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 30.00 | |
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 10 | 24.00 | |
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 10 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 6 | 20.00 | |
| 39 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 56 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 9 | 30.00 | |
| 56 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 5 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 56 | Mares 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 6 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | Mares 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Pam Castaneda | 5 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 56 | Mares 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | Pam Castaneda | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 39 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 30.00 |
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 35 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 35 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Peruvian Horse Sunshine Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | |
| 60 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
No: 60 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 7 | 36.00 | |
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 7 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 36.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 60.00 | |
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 60.00 |
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2022 Sooner State Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Mares 7+ in Bit | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 13 | 30.00 | |
| 19 | Mares 7+ in Bit | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 30.00 |
No: 19 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Mares 7+ in Bit | 2022 Sooner State Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Sooner State Show | Pam Castaneda | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 59 | Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 10 | 30.00 | |
| 31 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 10 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 30.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2022 Sooner State Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 6 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 5 | 48.00 | ||
| 78 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 5 | 48.00 | ||
| 58 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Gait Away West Way | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 136.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
No: 78 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
No: 58 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 1 | 108.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 5 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 21 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 11 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Gait Away West Way | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 11 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Gait Away West Way | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 21 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 11 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 11 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Mares 4+ - Zootechnico | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 66 | Mares 4+ - Zootechnico | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 48 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2021 National Show | 6 | 15 | 16.00 | ||
| 40 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gait Away West Way | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 40 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Gait Away West Way | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootechnico Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 66 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootechnico Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 48 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 40 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2021 National Show | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Mares Gait 4-11 | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 47 | Mares Gait 4-11 | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 47 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Nationals | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Nationals | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |