| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2025 National Show | Joe A. Espinoza | 5 | 8 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Joe A. Espinoza Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 18 | Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | 2025 National Show | Joe A. Espinoza | 1 | 2 | 192.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 192.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Joe A. Espinoza Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 192.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2025 National Show | 4 | 6 | 96.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 4 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| 36 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 4 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 36 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Mike Moszer | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2025 National Show | 4 | 4 | 96.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 140.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Mike Moszer Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| 10 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 10 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 32 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | Noelle Lesinski | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Noelle Lesinski Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 4 | 9 | 96.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Breeding Mares 4-5 in bit | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Juan Carlos Chavez | 3 | 10 | 128.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Breeding Mares 4-5 in bit Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Juan Carlos Chavez Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 128.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Mares 4-5 in Bit | 2023 National Show | Dianna Whisenant | 5 | 6 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Mares 4-5 in Bit Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Show | Luis Dapelo | 6 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 17 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Show | Luis Dapelo | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 13 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Luis Dapelo | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 13 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 1 | 1 | 48.00 | |
| 51 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 1 | 1 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 48.00 |
No: 51 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Gold Rush Classic Show | Luis Dapelo | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Gold Rush Classic Show | Luis Dapelo | 2 | 3 | 80.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 80.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Show | Luis Dapelo | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Show | Luis Dapelo | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Performance Mares 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Heidi Opdyke | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 38 | Performance Mares 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Heidi Opdyke | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2023 National Show | Dianna Whisenant | 3 | 3 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Heidi Opdyke Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 38 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Heidi Opdyke Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 4 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 34 | Mares Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Marco Dapelo | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2023 National Show | Dianna Whisenant | 5 | 7 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 34 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Marco Dapelo Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2022 Sooner State Show | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | ||
| 1 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2022 National Show | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Champion & Reserve Halter Horse | 2022 Sooner State Show | 2 | 2 | 40.00 | ||
| 49 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | 2022 National Show | Roxanne R. Anderson | 2 | 3 | 120.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Champion & Reserve Halter Horse Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
No: 49 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Roxanne R. Anderson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 120.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | 2021 National Show | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Gait Away West Way | Luis Dapelo | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 2 | Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Gait Away West Way | Luis Dapelo | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 2 Class: Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Luis Dapelo Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | 2021 National Show | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |