| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Northwest | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Northwest | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | ||
| 26 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | PHAC Nationals | 4 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 26 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | PHAC Nationals | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Stallion | Northwest | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Stallion Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Performance Stallions 4+ | PHAC Nationals | 4 | 4 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Performance Stallions 4+ Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Performance Stallions 4-6 | Northwest | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Performance Stallions 4-6 Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion | PHAC Nationals | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ | PHAC Nationals | 2 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Northwest | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 40 | Stallions Gait 4+ | PHAC Nationals | 5 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | PHAC Nationals | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |