| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 40.00 | ||
| 58 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 40.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 40.00 |
No: 58 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 46 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 55 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 5 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 55 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 4 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 46 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 55 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 55 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 2 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| 46 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
No: 46 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 30 | Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 30 Class: Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | ||
| 50 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 50 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 5 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 2 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Mark Renn | 2 | 2 | 160.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 2 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 160.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Mark Renn | 5 | 8 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Breeding Mares 6-7 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Mark Renn | 10 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Breeding Mares 6-7 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | AOTR Gait 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Mark Renn | 5 | 7 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 6-7 in Bit | 2023 National Show | Mark Renn | 3 | 4 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 6-7 in Bit Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | |
| 56 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 65 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| 24 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 24 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | 2023 National Show | Mark Renn | 3 | 3 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2023 National Show | Mark Renn | 6 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ | 2023 National Show | Mark Renn | 3 | 3 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ Show: 2023 National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | Mares Gait 4-11 | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Mark Renn | 4 | 7 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 5 | 48.00 | |
| 63 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 5 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
No: 63 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| 72 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
No: 72 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 2 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 53 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 51 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 National Show | Roberto Quijandria | 5 | 13 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 53 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 51 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 2 | 2022 National Show | Mark Renn | 2 | 3 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 2 Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Mark Renn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| 58 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
No: 58 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2022 National Show | Roberto Quijandria | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Mares Gait 4-11 | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 30 | Mares Gait 4-11 | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 30 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Roberto Quijandria | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 36 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Roberto Quijandria | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 35 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Roberto Quijandria | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 35 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Roberto Quijandria | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 36 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 35 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 35 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Roberto Quijandria | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 25 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Roberto Quijandria | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 25 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Roberto Quijandria | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 84 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Roberto Quijandria | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 84 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Roberto Quijandria | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 11 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Roberto Quijandria | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 11 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |