| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 2 | 40.00 | |
| 74 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 2 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
No: 74 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2025 National Show | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 2 | 384.00 | |
| 68 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2025 National Show | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 384.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 384.00 |
No: 68 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 384.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Champion of Champions Performance Mare | 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| 61 | Champion of Champions Performance Mare | 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Champion of Champions Performance Mare Show: 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion of Champions Performance Mare Show: 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Alternate Tack | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 22 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Alternate Tack | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Alternate Tack Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 22 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Alternate Tack Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | |
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2025 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2025 National Show | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 5 | 576.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 576.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2025 National Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 576.00 |
| Total Class Points: 576.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Mares Gait 4+ | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 40 | Mares Gait 4+ | Cactus Classic 2025 | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| 61 | Champion of Champions Performance Mare | 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion of Champions Performance Mare Show: 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 23 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 23 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| 53 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 2 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 1 | 3 | 108.00 | |
| 63 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 108.00 |
No: 63 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 9 | 30.00 | |
| 2 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Nicole Pichel | 2 | 9 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 30.00 |
No: 2 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Dianna Whisenant | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 40 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Dianna Whisenant | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2024 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Champion & Reserve Performance Mare | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | ||
| 51 | Champion & Reserve Performance Mare | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Champion & Reserve Performance Mare Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
No: 51 Class: Champion & Reserve Performance Mare Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Champion of Champions Performance Mare | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| 61 | Champion of Champions Performance Mare | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Champion of Champions Performance Mare Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion of Champions Performance Mare Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 30 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 30 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | ||
| 55 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 14 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 14 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2023 Pacific Coast & Grand Peruvian Hors Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Mares Gait 4+ | Los Amigos 2023 Championship Show | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Los Amigos 2023 Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship | 5 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 22 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship | 5 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 22 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 4 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 39 | Mares Gait 4+ | 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship | Nicole Pichel | 4 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 39 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship Rider: Nicole Pichel Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | AOTR Performance 4-6 | 2021 National Show | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: AOTR Performance 4-6 Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | 2021 National Show | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | AOTR Gait 4+ | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Juan Reggeti | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Juan Reggeti Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |