| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 6 | 60.00 | ||
| 64 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 6 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 60.00 |
No: 64 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | ||
| 42 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | 1 | 5 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 42 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 44 | Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 44 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Amateur to Ride Bareback Performance | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 29 | Amateur to Ride Bareback Performance | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Amateur to Ride Bareback Performance Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: Amateur to Ride Bareback Performance Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 3 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | 4 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 5 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 3 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 5 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Performance Horse 7-11 | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Chiara Austin | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 42 | Performance Horse 7-11 | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Chiara Austin | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Performance Horse 7-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Chiara Austin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 42 Class: Performance Horse 7-11 Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Chiara Austin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | AOTR - Performance 4+ M/S/G (Open Tack/Attire) | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 6 | 7 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: AOTR - Performance 4+ M/S/G (Open Tack/Attire) Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 20 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 20 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 53 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 2 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 53 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Gentleman to Ride Performance 4+ | 2022 National Show | Chris Austin | 3 | 3 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Gentleman to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Chris Austin Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse | 2022 Sooner State Show | Aura Austin | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | 2022 Sooner State Show | Aura Austin | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | 2022 Sooner State Show | Aura Austin | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 15 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 15 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 15 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse | 2022 Sooner State Show | Aura Austin | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | 2022 Sooner State Show | Aura Austin | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | AOTR Gait 4+ | 2022 Sooner State Show | Aura Austin | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 3 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| 18 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 18 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Mares Gait 4-11 | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 30 | Mares Gait 4-11 | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 30 Class: Mares Gait 4-11 Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Bozal 3-4 - Performance | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Performance Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Fillies 3-4 in Bozal | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: Fillies 3-4 in Bozal Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |