| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 1 | 4 | 108.00 | ||
| 76 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 1 | 4 | 108.00 | ||
| 76 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 216.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 108.00 |
No: 76 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 108.00 |
No: 76 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Willians Castaneda | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | |
| 46 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Willians Castaneda | 2 | 9 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Willians Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
No: 46 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Willians Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 2 | 8 | 30.00 | ||
| 56 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 1 | 8 | 36.00 | ||
| 56 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 1 | 8 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 30.00 |
No: 56 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 36.00 |
No: 56 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 10 | 24.00 | |
| 38 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 10 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
No: 38 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | |
| 72 | Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | |
| 72 | Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 324.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
No: 72 Class: Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
No: 72 Class: Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 324.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| 10 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| 10 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 10 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 10 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 7 | 72.00 | |
| 66 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 7 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 72.00 |
No: 66 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| 63 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 75 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 3 | 108.00 | |
| 75 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 3 | 108.00 | |
| 77 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | ||
| 77 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | ||
| 77 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | 1 | 2 | 81.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 585.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 63 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 75 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 108.00 |
No: 75 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 108.00 |
No: 77 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
No: 77 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
No: 77 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 81.00 |
| Total Class Points: 585.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 8 | 48.00 | |
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 8 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 48.00 |
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 40 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| 57 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | 3 | 10 | 24.00 | ||
| 57 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | 1 | 10 | 36.00 | ||
| 57 | Stallions 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| 57 | Stallions 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| 57 | Stallions 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 178.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 57 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
No: 57 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 36.00 |
No: 57 Class: Stallions 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 57 Class: Stallions 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 57 Class: Stallions 4+ Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 178.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | |
| 34 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 8 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 34 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | AOTR Gait 4+ | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Donny Hurwitz | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 10 | AOTR Gait 4+ | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Donny Hurwitz | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 10 | AOTR Gait 4+ | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 7 | 27.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 10 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 10 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 37 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Southwest Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 37 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Southwest Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury 4+ | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| 63 | Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury 4+ | LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| 63 | Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury 4+ | LSPHC Camino Real B Judge | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 4 | 54.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 198.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 63 Class: Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: LSPHC Camino Real / 2 Judges Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 63 Class: Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: LSPHC Camino Real B Judge Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 54.00 |
| Total Class Points: 198.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| 9 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 9 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | |
| 51 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Donny Hurwitz | 2 | 4 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
No: 51 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 2 | 3 | 60.00 | ||
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 60.00 |
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 3 | 108.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 75 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2022 6th Peruvian Paso Horse World Show | Pam Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2022 6th Peruvian Paso Horse World Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| 22 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
No: 22 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Sooner State Show | Pam Castaneda | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 57 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 57 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 57 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 57 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 6th Peruvian Paso Horse World Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 10 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 6th Peruvian Paso Horse World Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Stallions Gait 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| 37 | Stallions Gait 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Pam Castaneda | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 37 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Stallions Gait 4+ | 2022 Sooner State Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 40 | Stallions Gait 4+ | 2022 National Show | Pam Castaneda | 6 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 40 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| 40 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Lone Star Fall Spectacular | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 40 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: 2022 National Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 40 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
No: 40 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Lone Star Fall Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Stallions Gait 4+ | 2022 6th Peruvian Paso Horse World Show | Pam Castaneda | 4 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: 2022 6th Peruvian Paso Horse World Show Rider: Pam Castaneda Place: 4 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | ||
| 80 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 3 | 48.00 | ||
| 59 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Gait Away West Way | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
No: 80 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 48.00 |
No: 59 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| 100 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| 71 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | 2021 National Show | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 100 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
No: 100 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
No: 71 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 1 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Gait Away West Way | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 30 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Gait Away West Way | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 30 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Stallions 7-11 in Bit | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 32 | Stallions 7-11 in Bit | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Stallions 7-11 in Bit Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 32 Class: Stallions 7-11 in Bit Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Stallions 4+ - Zootechnico | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 67 | Stallions 4+ - Zootechnico | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 49 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | 2021 National Show | 1 | 13 | 96.00 | ||
| 41 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Gait Away West Way | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 41 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Gait Away West Way | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 180.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootechnico Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 67 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootechnico Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 49 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 96.00 |
No: 41 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 41 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 88 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 88 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Stallions Gait 4+ | 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: 2021 Los Amigos Championship Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Stallions Gait 4+ | 2021 National Show | 2 | 9 | 80.00 | ||
| 15 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gait Away West Way | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 15 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gait Away West Way | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 80.00 |
No: 15 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gait Away West Way Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Stallions Gait 4-11 | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 53 | Stallions Gait 4-11 | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Stallions Gait 4-11 Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 53 Class: Stallions Gait 4-11 Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | ||
| 64 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | ||
| 63 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Nationals | 1 | 9 | 144.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 288.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
No: 64 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
No: 63 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 144.00 |
| Total Class Points: 288.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 2 | 5 | 60.00 | ||
| 64 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 2 | 5 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 60.00 |
No: 64 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | World Peruvian Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 5 | 108.00 | ||
| 74 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 5 | 108.00 | ||
| 71 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Nationals | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 216.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 108.00 |
No: 74 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 108.00 |
No: 71 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | World Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | ||
| 23 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
No: 23 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | ||
| 7 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
No: 7 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | World Peruvian Horse Show | Donny Hurwitz | 1 | 2 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| 51 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Nationals | 1 | 11 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 51 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | World Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 7 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Nationals | 5 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 38 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 38 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Stallions Gait 4+ | World Peruvian Horse Show | Donny Hurwitz | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Donny Hurwitz Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Peruvian Horse World Show | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Peruvian Horse World Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 7 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 24 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Nationals | 3 | 5 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 7 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 24 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Peruvian Horse World Show | 1 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Peruvian Horse World Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | ||
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Nationals | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 114.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 114.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico | Peruvian Horse World Show | 1 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Peruvian Horse World Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Peruvian Horse World Show | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Peruvian Horse World Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Stallions Gait 4-6 | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 39 | Stallions Gait 4-6 | Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 37 | Stallions Gait 4-6 | Nationals | 4 | 4 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Stallions Gait 4-6 Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 39 Class: Stallions Gait 4-6 Show: Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 37 Class: Stallions Gait 4-6 Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 5 | 36.00 | ||
| 48 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 5 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 36.00 |
No: 48 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Sooner/Camino Real | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | ||
| 34 | Bozal 3-4 - Gait | Sooner/Camino Real | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
No: 34 Class: Bozal 3-4 - Gait Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| 43 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| 60 | Best Bozal Horse of Show | Nationals | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 43 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 60 Class: Best Bozal Horse of Show Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| 58 | Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 58 Class: Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse | Sooner/Camino Real | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| 55 | Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse | Sooner/Camino Real | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 55 Class: Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Colts 3 Years - Halter | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Janic Arllentar | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| 8 | Colts 3 Years - Halter | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Janic Arllentar | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Colts 3 Years - Halter Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Janic Arllentar Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
No: 8 Class: Colts 3 Years - Halter Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Janic Arllentar Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Janic Arllentar | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| 11 | Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Janic Arllentar | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Janic Arllentar Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
No: 11 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Janic Arllentar Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter | Nationals | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 7 | 36.00 | ||
| 35 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 1 | 7 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 36.00 |
No: 35 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | Sooner/Camino Real | 1 | 8 | 36.00 | ||
| 13 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | Sooner/Camino Real | 1 | 8 | 36.00 | ||
| 31 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 2 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| 31 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 2 | 4 | 30.00 | ||
| 24 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | Nationals | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 204.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 36.00 |
No: 13 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 36.00 |
No: 31 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 31 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 30.00 |
No: 24 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 204.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | World Peruvian Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | Nationals | 1 | 3 | 144.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 144.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter | NAPHA Nationals | Jose Antonio Vasquez | 1 | 4 | 84.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Jose Antonio Vasquez Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 84.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Champion & Reserve Junior Horse | NAPHA Nationals | Jose Antonio Vasquez | 2 | 3 | 140.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 140.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Champion & Reserve Junior Horse Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Jose Antonio Vasquez Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 140.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |