| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Cactus Classic 2025 | Roberto Quijandria | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 25 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Cactus Classic 2025 | Roberto Quijandria | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 25 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Roberto Quijandria | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Roberto Quijandria | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Cactus Classic 2025 | 6 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 56 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Cactus Classic 2025 | 6 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic 2025 | Kerry McGinley | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic 2025 | Kerry McGinley | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic 2025 Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ | 2025 Gold Rush Classic | 9 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2025 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Place: 9 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Kerry McGinley | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 21 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Kerry McGinley | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 21 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Roberto Quijandria | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 23 | Mares 7-11 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Roberto Quijandria | 4 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 23 Class: Mares 7-11 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Roberto Quijandria Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 10 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 10 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 4 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 55 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 4 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 55 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 55 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 55 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kerry McGinley | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 13 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kerry McGinley | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 13 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kerry McGinley | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 29 | Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kerry McGinley | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 29 Class: Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kerry McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Pam Westervelt | 4 | 8 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Ladies to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Pam Westervelt Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 41 | Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41 Class: Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 77 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Pam Westervelt | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 77 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Pam Westervelt Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Janna Loeffler | 6 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: Gold Rush Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Janna Loeffler Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 4 | 5 | 18.00 | |
| 6 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Janna Loeffler | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Janna Loeffler | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Pam Westervelt | 3 | 9 | 128.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 242.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 6 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2024 Lone Star Triple Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Janna Loeffler Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Janna Loeffler Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Pam Westervelt Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 128.00 |
| Total Class Points: 242.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Riley McGinley | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Amateur Performance - (Open Tack/Attire) S/M/G | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Janna Loeffler | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 41 | Amateur Performance - (Open Tack/Attire) S/M/G | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Janna Loeffler | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 53 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | 1 | 7 | 192.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 232.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Amateur Performance - (Open Tack/Attire) S/M/G Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Janna Loeffler Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 41 Class: Amateur Performance - (Open Tack/Attire) S/M/G Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Janna Loeffler Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 53 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 192.00 |
| Total Class Points: 232.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 4 | 7 | 18.00 | |
| 12 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 12 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Riley McGinley | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | Mares Gait 4+ | Heartland Peruvian Classic Show | Riley McGinley | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Heartland Peruvian Classic Show Rider: Riley McGinley Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Amateur Gait 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 24 | Amateur Gait 4+ | Cactus Classic Championship Show | Lauren Robinson | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Amateur Gait 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 24 Class: Amateur Gait 4+ Show: Cactus Classic Championship Show Rider: Lauren Robinson Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 445 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 445 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship | Jody Childs | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| 3 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship | Jody Childs | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship Rider: Jody Childs Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 3 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2022 Pacific Coast Grand Championship Rider: Jody Childs Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Peruvian Tack and Attire 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 40 | Peruvian Tack and Attire 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Peruvian Tack and Attire 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 40 Class: Peruvian Tack and Attire 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 2 | 4 | 60.00 | |
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 2 | 4 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 60.00 |
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 1 | 5 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 13 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | |
| 13 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | 2022 Gold Rush Classic | Jody Childs | 2 | 9 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 413 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 13 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: 2022 Gold Rush Classic Rider: Jody Childs Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 442 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 442 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 414 | Amateur Gait 4+ | 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 414 Class: Amateur Gait 4+ Show: 2022 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Zootecnico | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 3 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Zootecnico | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Ernesto Tito Sandigo Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Zootecnico Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Ernesto Tito Sandigo Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Mares 4+ - Zootechnico | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Kelly Powers | 5 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 66 | Mares 4+ - Zootechnico | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Kelly Powers | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootechnico Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Kelly Powers Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 66 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootechnico Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Kelly Powers Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Elizabeth Tierney | 2 | 6 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Performance 4+ | 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Performance 4+ Show: 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Dianna Whisenant | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 31 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Dianna Whisenant | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 31 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 410 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Dianna Whisenant | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 62 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Dianna Whisenant | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 62 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare Amat | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| 52 | Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare Amat | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare Amat Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
No: 52 Class: Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare Amat Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Ernesto Tito Sandigo Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Kelly Powers | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Kelly Powers Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 438 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 1 | 54.00 | |
| 63 | Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Ernesto Tito Sandigo | 1 | 1 | 108.00 | |
| 63 | Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 1 | 108.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 270.00 | ||||||
|
No: 438 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 54.00 |
No: 63 Class: Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Ernesto Tito Sandigo Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 108.00 |
No: 63 Class: Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 270.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| 23 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 36.00 |
No: 23 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 National Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 5 | 6 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Kelly Powers | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 5 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Kelly Powers | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Kelly Powers Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 5 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Kelly Powers Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Amateur to Ride Bareback Performance | 2021 National Show | Kelly Powers | 1 | 3 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Amateur to Ride Bareback Performance Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Kelly Powers Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Amateur Performance - (Open Tack/Attire) | 2021 National Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 3 | 5 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Amateur Performance - (Open Tack/Attire) Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Champion & Reserve AOTR Performance Horse | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 49 | Champion & Reserve AOTR Performance Horse | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Champion & Reserve AOTR Performance Horse Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 49 Class: Champion & Reserve AOTR Performance Horse Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | AOTR - Performance 7+ | 2021 National Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 5 | 5 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: AOTR - Performance 7+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| 13 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 13 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | |
| 54 | Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury | 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship | Elizabeth Tierney | 2 | 5 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
No: 54 Class: Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury Show: 2021 Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | 2021 National Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 1 | 3 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Performance 7-11 | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Dianna Whisenant | 1 | 11 | 24.00 | |
| 13 | Performance 7-11 | 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs | Dianna Whisenant | 6 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Performance 7-11 Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 13 Class: Performance 7-11 Show: 2021 Centennial & Southwest Clubs Rider: Dianna Whisenant Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 411 | Amateur Gait 4+ | 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 411 Class: Amateur Gait 4+ Show: 2021 Carousel Charity Horse Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | AOTR - Performance 4+ (Open Tack/Attire) | 2021 National Show | Elizabeth Tierney | 2 | 4 | 80.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: AOTR - Performance 4+ (Open Tack/Attire) Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Elizabeth Tierney Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 80.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |