| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| 65 | Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
No: 65 Class: Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico | 2021 National Show | Wulder Castaneda | 5 | 8 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Luis Malca | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 58 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Luis Malca | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Luis Malca Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 58 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Luis Malca Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Geldings Gait 4+ | 2021 National Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 12 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Geldings Gait 4+ | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Luis Malca | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 22 | Geldings Gait 4+ | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Luis Malca | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 22 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes | 2021 National Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 4 | 96.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: 2021 National Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 96.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 38 | Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 38 Class: Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Ch of Ch Performance Horse | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 3 | 108.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Horse Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Performance Geldings 4+ | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Performance Geldings 4+ Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Geldings Gait 4+ | 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: 2020 Peruvian Paso World Horse Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | |
| 62 | Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 5 | 72.00 | |
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 5 | 144.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 288.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
No: 62 Class: Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 72.00 |
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 144.00 |
| Total Class Points: 288.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 1 | 54.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 54.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| 21 | Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 21 Class: Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 3 | 10 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 5 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 2 | 7 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Ch & Res Performance Gelding | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 7 | 72.00 | |
| 57 | Ch & Res Performance Gelding | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 2 | 7 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Ch & Res Performance Gelding Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 72.00 |
No: 57 Class: Ch & Res Performance Gelding Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Performance Geldings 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | |
| 40 | Performance Geldings 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Performance Geldings 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 40 Class: Performance Geldings 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Performance Geldings 4+ | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Performance Geldings 4+ Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 2 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Geldings Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 2 | 8 | 30.00 | |
| 33 | Geldings Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 2 | 8 | 30.00 | |
| 32 | Geldings Gait 4+ | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 11 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 30.00 |
No: 33 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 30.00 |
No: 32 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Geldings Gait 4+ | World Peruvian Horse Show | Cesar Garro | 1 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Geldings Gait 4+ Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 1 | Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Cesar Garro | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 1 | Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 6 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 1 Class: Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 1 Class: Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |