| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | PHAC Nationals | 1 | 3 | 81.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 81.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | PHAC Nationals | 4 | 4 | 13.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | Northwest | 1 | 6 | 90.00 | ||
| 65 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare | PHAC Nationals | 1 | 5 | 54.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 90.00 |
No: 65 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 54.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | Northwest | 1 | 2 | 135.00 | ||
| 77 | Champion of Champions Breeding Mare | PHAC Nationals | 1 | 3 | 81.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 216.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 135.00 |
No: 77 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Mare Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 81.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Northwest | 1 | 8 | 45.00 | ||
| 22 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | PHAC Nationals | 1 | 8 | 27.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 45.00 |
No: 22 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Mares Gait 4-6 | NAPHA Nationals | 5 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Mares Gait 4-6 Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |