| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Stallions Gait 4+ | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 14 | Stallions Gait 4+ | MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 14 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: MAPHC and Northeast Show 2021 Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Wulder Castaneda | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | ||
| 35 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 13 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 35 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Luis Malca | 5 | 13 | 12.00 | |
| 47 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Gold Rush Classic Double Show | Luis Malca | 7 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 47 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Gold Rush Classic Double Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Stallions Gait 7+ | Nationals | Cesar Garro | 3 | 5 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Stallions Gait 7+ Show: Nationals Rider: Cesar Garro Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Stallions Gait 4+ | World Peruvian Horse Show | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: World Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Stallions Gait 7+ | Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 6 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Stallions Gait 7+ Show: Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | NAPHA Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 4 | 252.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 252.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 252.00 |
| Total Class Points: 252.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | NAPHA Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 7 | 168.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 168.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 168.00 |
| Total Class Points: 168.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Northeast Peruvian Horse Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 3 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Northeast Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | NAPHA Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Northeast Peruvian Horse Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Northeast Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Northeast Peruvian Horse Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Northeast Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | NAPHA Nationals | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Northeast Peruvian Horse Show | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Northeast Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Northeast Peruvian Horse Show | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Northeast Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Stallions Gait 4-6 | NAPHA Nationals | Luis Malca | 1 | 7 | 84.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Stallions Gait 4-6 Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 84.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Northeast Show - PH Division | 2 | 2 | 40.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | NAPHA Nationals | 2 | 2 | 140.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 140.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 140.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Breeders & Exhibitors Cup | 3 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Breeders & Exhibitors Cup Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | Northeast Show - PH Division | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Stallions 4-6 in Bit | NAPHA Nationals | 2 | 6 | 70.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Stallions 4-6 in Bit Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 70.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Northeast Show - PH Division | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Stallions Gait 4-6 | NAPHA Nationals | 1 | 2 | 84.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Stallions Gait 4-6 Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 84.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse | NAPHA Eastern Regional | Wulder Castaneda | 2 | 2 | 75.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse Show: NAPHA Eastern Regional Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 75.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Colts 3-4 in Bozal | NAPHA Eastern Regional | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 3 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Colts 3-4 in Bozal Show: NAPHA Eastern Regional Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |