| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 61 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 6 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 61 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 41 | Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 4 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 41 Class: Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| 65 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
No: 65 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| 72 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 72 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 17 | Crystal Horse - Performance Horse 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 17 | Crystal Horse - Performance Horse 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 3 | Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 17 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance Horse 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 17 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance Horse 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 39 | Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 39 Class: Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 3 | Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: Crystal Horse Breeding 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 7 | 30.00 | |
| 13 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
No: 13 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| 17 | Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 17 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 4 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| 39 | Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ | Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show | Natalie Kienholz | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 39 Class: Crystal Horse - Gait 12+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte - Northern Lights Show Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Natalie Kienholz | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Natalie Kienholz Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 47 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| 44 | Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 44 Class: Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride | Sooner/Camino Real | 2 | 5 | 30.00 | ||
| 15 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride | Sooner/Camino Real | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 15 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride Show: Sooner/Camino Real Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Fiesta Del Norte | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Fiesta Del Norte Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta Del Norte | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta Del Norte Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | Fiesta Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Fiesta Del Norte Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Performance 4-6 | Fiesta Del Norte | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Performance 4-6 Show: Fiesta Del Norte Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |