| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Performance Mares 7+ | Northwest | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Performance Mares 7+ Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Silver Fox Performance - Riders 50+ | Northwest | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Silver Fox Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | PHAC Nationals | 2 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | PHAC Nationals | 1 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Northwest | 4 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Performance Mares 7+ | Northwest | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Performance Mares 7+ Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | Northwest | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Mares Gait 4+ | Northwest | 3 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Mares Gait 4+ Show: Northwest Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Northwest Show | 4 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Northwest Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | PHAC Nationals | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Northwest Show | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Northwest Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Performance Mares 7+ | Northwest Show | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Performance Mares 7+ Show: Northwest Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ | Northwest Show | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ Show: Northwest Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Amateur Performance 4+ | PHAC Nationals | 1 | 6 | 27.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | PHAC Nationals | 1 | 5 | 27.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | Northwest Show | 2 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: Northwest Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Mares 7+ in Bit | PHAC Natiionals | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: PHAC Natiionals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | PHAC Natiionals | 1 | 4 | 27.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: PHAC Natiionals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Northwest Championship | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Performance Mares 7+ | Northwest Championship | 1 | 1 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Performance Mares 7+ Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | Northwest Championship | 4 | 8 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | PHAC Natiionals | 1 | 7 | 27.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: PHAC Natiionals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Northwest Championship | 5 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mares 4+ - Zootecnico | PHAC Nationals | 2 | 8 | 22.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Mares 4+ - Zootecnico Show: PHAC Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Ch & Res Performance Mare | Northwest Championship | 2 | 6 | 50.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Ch & Res Performance Mare Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 50.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Performance Mares 7+ | Northwest Championship | 5 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Performance Mares 7+ Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ | Northwest Championship | 1 | 7 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Horse | Northwest Championship | 1 | 6 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Horse Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | Northwest Championship | 2 | 7 | 25.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Mares 4-6 in Bit | Northwest Championship | Jenee De Mers | 5 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Mares 4-6 in Bit Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Jenee De Mers Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Performance Mares 4-6 | Northwest Championship | Jenee De Mers | 3 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Performance Mares 4-6 Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Jenee De Mers Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Performance Mares 4-6 | US Nationals | Marissa Ditunno | 1 | 6 | 105.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 105.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Performance Mares 4-6 Show: US Nationals Rider: Marissa Ditunno Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 105.00 |
| Total Class Points: 105.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Ladies to Ride - Performance | Northwest Championship | Jenee De Mers | 2 | 8 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Ladies to Ride - Performance Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Jenee De Mers Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ | Northwest Championship | Jenee De Mers | 3 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Show: Northwest Championship Rider: Jenee De Mers Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 | US Nationals | Marissa Ditunno | 2 | 5 | 87.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 87.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Show: US Nationals Rider: Marissa Ditunno Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 87.50 |
| Total Class Points: 87.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | AOTR - Performance 4-6 | US Nationals | Jenee De Mers | 3 | 5 | 70.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: AOTR - Performance 4-6 Show: US Nationals Rider: Jenee De Mers Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 70.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |