| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Central States | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Central States Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Central States | Wulder Castaneda | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Central States Rider: Wulder Castaneda Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 359 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 359 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 368 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 368 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 328 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show | GRC-Rio Grande & Central Coast | Bonnie Gallegos | 1 | 3 | 120.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: GRC-Rio Grande & Central Coast Rider: Bonnie Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 120.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 340 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Fiesta of the Spanish Horse | 1 | 4 | 36.00 | ||
| 48 | Stallions Gait 4+ | GRC-Rio Grande & Central Coast | 1 | 6 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 340 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta of the Spanish Horse Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 36.00 |
No: 48 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: GRC-Rio Grande & Central Coast Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Central States Regional Show | Luis Malca | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Central States Regional Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Central States Regional Show | Luis Malca | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Central States Regional Show Rider: Luis Malca Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Breeders & Exhibitors Cup | 1 | 3 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Breeders & Exhibitors Cup Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 247 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Florida State Fair - PH Division | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 33 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Northeast Show - PH Division | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 247 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Florida State Fair - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 33 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Breeders & Exhibitors Cup | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Breeders & Exhibitors Cup Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 275 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Florida State Fair - PH Division | 1 | 2 | 36.00 | ||
| 41 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Northeast Show - PH Division | 1 | 1 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 275 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Florida State Fair - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 36.00 |
No: 41 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Breeders & Exhibitors Cup | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Breeders & Exhibitors Cup Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 172 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Florida State Fair - PH Division | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 7 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Northeast Show - PH Division | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 172 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Florida State Fair - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 7 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Breeders & Exhibitors Cup | 1 | 2 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Breeders & Exhibitors Cup Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Best Gaited Horse of Show | Northeast Show - PH Division | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Best Gaited Horse of Show Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Breeders & Exhibitors Cup | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Breeders & Exhibitors Cup Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Northeast Show - PH Division | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Northeast Show - PH Division Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Stallions Gait 7+ | NAPHA Nationals | 1 | 10 | 84.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Stallions Gait 7+ Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 84.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | Central States | Carlos Gallegos | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| 72 | Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion | NAPHA Eastern Regional | Carlos Gonzales | 2 | 5 | 75.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 111.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: Central States Rider: Carlos Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
No: 72 Class: Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion Show: NAPHA Eastern Regional Rider: Carlos Gonzales Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 75.00 |
| Total Class Points: 111.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion | Central States | Carlos Gallegos | 1 | 2 | 54.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion Show: Central States Rider: Carlos Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 54.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Stallions 7+ in Bit | Central States | Carlos Gallegos | 1 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Stallions 7+ in Bit Show: Central States Rider: Carlos Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Stallions 7-11 in Bit | NAPHA Eastern Regional | Carlos Gonzales | 1 | 3 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Stallions 7-11 in Bit Show: NAPHA Eastern Regional Rider: Carlos Gonzales Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Stallions Gait 4+ | Central States | Carlos Gallegos | 1 | 5 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Stallions Gait 4+ Show: Central States Rider: Carlos Gallegos Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Stallions Gait 7+ | NAPHA Eastern Regional | Carlos Gonzales | 2 | 3 | 37.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.50 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Stallions Gait 7+ Show: NAPHA Eastern Regional Rider: Carlos Gonzales Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 37.50 |
| Total Class Points: 37.50 |