| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kaia Austin | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| 28 | Bareback - Performance 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kaia Austin | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
No: 28 Class: Bareback - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| 56 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 56 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| 66 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 1 | 2 | 72.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
No: 66 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mares Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 13 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 13 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 2 | 3 | 40.00 | |
| 50 | Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
No: 50 Class: Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kaia Austin | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | |
| 19 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kaia Austin | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 19 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 3 | AOTR Performance Mares 4+ | Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show | Kaia Austin | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: AOTR Performance Mares 4+ Show: Heartland Classic Peruvian Horse Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kaia Austin | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 17 | Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ | Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Kaia Austin | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 17 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ Show: Fiesta del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Aura Austin | 1 | 6 | 48.00 | |
| 61 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Aura Austin | 1 | 6 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 48.00 |
No: 61 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Ch of Ch Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Aura Austin | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 68 | Ch of Ch Performance Horse | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Aura Austin | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 68 Class: Ch of Ch Performance Horse Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Aura Austin | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 41 | Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ | Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia | Aura Austin | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 41 Class: Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta Del Norte/Northern Lights Peruvia Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Kaia Austin | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 4+ Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Kaia Austin | 5 | 7 | 64.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire Level 1 Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | AOTR - Performance 4+ M/S/G (Open Tack/Attire) | 2024 NAPHA National Show | Kaia Austin | 3 | 7 | 128.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: AOTR - Performance 4+ M/S/G (Open Tack/Attire) Show: 2024 NAPHA National Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 128.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | 2022 Sooner State Show | Kaia Austin | 2 | 2 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ | 2022 Sooner State Show | Kaia Austin | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ Show: 2022 Sooner State Show Rider: Kaia Austin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 1 | Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ | 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho | Aura Austin | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1 Class: Crystal Horse - Performance 12+ Show: 2022 Fiesta Del Norte Peruvian Horse Sho Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 60 | Ch & Res Performance Horse | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 2 | 7 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: Ch & Res Performance Horse Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 2 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 1 | Performance Mares 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1 Class: Performance Mares 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 58 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 2 | 5 | 40.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | |
| 70 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show | Aura Austin | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
No: 70 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: 2021 Fiesta Northern Double Show Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 2 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 42 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 42 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 2 | 4 | 40.00 | |
| 53 | Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 1 | 4 | 48.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 63 | Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 63 Class: Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | AOTR Performance 4+ Members Only | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 23 | AOTR Performance 4+ Members Only | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Members Only Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 23 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Members Only Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 44 | AOTR - Gait 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 2 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 44 Class: AOTR - Gait 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 3 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 8 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | 2021 Sooner Camino Real | Aura Austin | 3 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 8 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: 2021 Sooner Camino Real Rider: Aura Austin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| 49 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 4 | 72.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
No: 49 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 72.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 2 | 108.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 108.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 22 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 22 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 4 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 31 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 7 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 31 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | ||
| 7 | AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 9 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
No: 7 Class: AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 45 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 6 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 45 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Performance Mares 7+ | Nationals | 2 | 2 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Performance Mares 7+ Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | ||
| 49 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 3 | 72.00 | ||
| 68 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Nationals | 2 | 3 | 120.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 264.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
No: 49 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 72.00 |
No: 68 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 120.00 |
| Total Class Points: 264.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 1 | 3 | 36.00 | ||
| 24 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta/Northern Lights | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 25 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Nationals | 2 | 2 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 126.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 36.00 |
No: 24 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta/Northern Lights Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 25 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Nationals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 126.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 2 | 4 | 60.00 | ||
| 47 | Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 2 | 4 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 60.00 |
No: 47 Class: Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| 23 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
No: 23 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | ||
| 33 | AOTR Performance 4+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 9 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
No: 33 Class: AOTR Performance 4+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 7 | 36.00 | ||
| 36 | AOTR Gait 4+ | Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show | 1 | 7 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 36.00 |
No: 36 Class: AOTR Gait 4+ Show: Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Mares 7+ in Bit | Fiesta del Norte | 6 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Mares 7+ in Bit Show: Fiesta del Norte Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ | Fiesta del Norte | 4 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ Show: Fiesta del Norte Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | Fiesta del Norte | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: Fiesta del Norte Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Amateur Performance Mares 7+ | NAPHA Nationals | 4 | 7 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Amateur Performance Mares 7+ Show: NAPHA Nationals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |