Fiesta/Northern Lights

Region 3

August 10 & 11, 2019


NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 408.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 294.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 288.00 
DrB Amoroso, Bentwood Place Inc 144.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 66.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 36.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 456.00 
SOF Safira, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 372.00 
CPR Perla, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 102.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 66.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 48.00 
RSTD Azucena, Zoeller,S & EldoradoPeruvians 48.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
SOF Renacentista, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 36.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 24.00 
LV Bella Dona, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 18.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 444.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 90.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 60.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 54.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 48.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 216.00 
CPR Isabella, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 96.00 
DJG Girasol, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 36.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 468.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 468.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 354.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 288.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 252.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 252.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 174.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 120.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 108.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 108.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 108.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 102.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 96.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 90.00 
RSTD Azucena, Zoeller,S & EldoradoPeruvians 72.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 66.00 
DrB Tango, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 60.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 54.00 
Altivo EC, Eldorado Peruvians 48.00 
RXP Viola da Gamba, Riegel, Ruth & Carlos Salinas 48.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 36.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 30.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 6.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 288.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 252.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 108.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 96.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 90.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 66.00 
DrB Tango, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 60.00 
Altivo EC, Eldorado Peruvians 48.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 36.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 30.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Asa Ahr 198.00 
Dillon McGinley 192.00 
Kaia Austin 192.00 
Madison Sikora 132.00 
Chiara Austin 126.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Riley McGinley 198.00 
Clay Harris 192.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 834.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 630.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 570.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 468.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 444.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 408.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 378.00 
SOF Safira, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 372.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 306.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 288.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 252.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 216.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 198.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 174.00 
CPR Perla, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
DrB Tornado, Bentwood Place Inc 156.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 156.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 150.00 
DrB Amoroso, Bentwood Place Inc 144.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 138.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 120.00 
RSTD Azucena, Zoeller,S & EldoradoPeruvians 120.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 96.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 78.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 78.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 66.00 
DrB Tango, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 60.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 54.00 
SOF Navegante ET, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 48.00 
Altivo EC, Eldorado Peruvians 48.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
RXP Viola da Gamba, Riegel, Ruth & Carlos Salinas 48.00 
SOF Renacentista, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 36.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 36.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
LV Bella Dona, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 18.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 6.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 834.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 630.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 570.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 468.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 444.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 408.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 378.00 
SOF Safira, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 372.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 306.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 288.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 252.00 
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 216.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 216.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 198.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 174.00 
CPR Perla, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 156.00 
DrB Tornado, Bentwood Place Inc 156.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 150.00 
DrB Amoroso, Bentwood Place Inc 144.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 138.00 
HMS Brigadier, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 120.00 
RSTD Azucena, Zoeller,S & EldoradoPeruvians 120.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 96.00 
LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 96.00 
CPR Isabella, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 96.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 78.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 78.00 
DrB Aficion, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 66.00 
DrB Tango, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 60.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 54.00 
SOF Navegante ET, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 48.00 
Altivo EC, Eldorado Peruvians 48.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
RXP Viola da Gamba, Riegel, Ruth & Carlos Salinas 48.00 
DJG Girasol, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 36.00 
SOF Renacentista, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 36.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 36.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
LV Bella Dona, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 18.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 6.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 468.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 468.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 354.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 288.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 252.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 252.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 174.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 120.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 108.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 108.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 108.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 102.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 96.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 90.00 
RSTD Azucena, Zoeller,S & EldoradoPeruvians 72.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 66.00 
DrB Tango, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 60.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 54.00 
Altivo EC, Eldorado Peruvians 48.00 
RXP Viola da Gamba, Riegel, Ruth & Carlos Salinas 48.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 36.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 30.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 6.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 456.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 444.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 408.00 
SOF Safira, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 372.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 294.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 288.00 
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 216.00 
CPR Perla, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
DrB Tornado, Bentwood Place Inc 156.00 
DrB Amoroso, Bentwood Place Inc 144.00 
HMS Brigadier, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 102.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 96.00 
CPR Isabella, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 96.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 90.00 
DrB Aficion, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 66.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 66.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 60.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 54.00 
RSTD Azucena, Zoeller,S & EldoradoPeruvians 48.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 48.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 48.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
SOF Navegante ET, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 48.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
SOF Renacentista, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 36.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 36.00 
DJG Girasol, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 36.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 24.00 
LV Bella Dona, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 18.00 

Class: 1 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 36.00
2 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 30.00
3 Altivo EC, Sandra Zoeller 24.00
4 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 18.00
5 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 12.00
6 JBS Tornado, Damir Oruc 0.00
7 DrB Flamenco, Grace Hoffman 0.00

Class: 1 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 36.00
2 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 Altivo EC, Sandra Zoeller 24.00
4 JBS Tornado, Damir Oruc 0.00
5 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 12.00
6 DrB Flamenco, Grace Hoffman 6.00
7 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Replica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
3 RSTD Azucena, Chesley Schaal 24.00
4 DrB Artista, Gail Benson 18.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Replica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
3 RSTD Azucena, Chesley Schaal 24.00
4 DrB Artista, Gail Benson 18.00

Class: 3 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 30.00
3 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 24.00
4 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 18.00
5 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 12.00
6 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00

Class: 3 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 36.00
2 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
3 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 24.00
4 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 18.00
5 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 12.00
6 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 6.00

Class: 4 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 30.00
3 Natalie Kienholz, Preciosa EC E.T. 0.00
4 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00
5 Emily Dais, Copisio 0.00

Class: 4 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Preciosa EC E.T. 0.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00
3 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 24.00
4 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00
5 Emily Dais, Copisio 0.00

Class: 5 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOF Safira, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
2 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 30.00
3 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 MLM Agua Bella, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 SOF Renacentista, Eddie Gutierrez 12.00
6 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 6.00

Class: 5 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOF Safira, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
2 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 SOF Renacentista, Eddie Gutierrez 24.00
4 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 18.00
5 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 12.00
6 MLM Agua Bella, Pam Castaneda 6.00

Class: 6 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchel A. Dubois, Anastasia EC 0.00
2 Sandra Zoeller, CB Valentino 0.00
3 Gretchen Kienholz, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
4 Clarice Mahlow, DrB Caramelo 0.00
5 Damir Oruc, JBS Tornado 0.00
6 James La Rue, CPR Patron 0.00

Class: 6 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchel A. Dubois, Anastasia EC 0.00
2 Sandra Zoeller, CB Valentino 0.00
3 Damir Oruc, JBS Tornado 0.00
4 Gretchen Kienholz, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
5 Clarice Mahlow, DrB Caramelo 0.00
6 James La Rue, CPR Patron 0.00

Class: 7 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 30.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00
4 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
5 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 12.00
6 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 6.00
7 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 0.00

Class: 7 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 30.00
3 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 24.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 18.00
5 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
6 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 6.00
7 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 0.00

Class: 8 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 30.00

Class: 8 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 30.00

Class: 9 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in Bit / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 24.00

Class: 9 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tornado, Joy Larsen Ritter 36.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 24.00

Class: 10 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 30.00

Class: 10 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 30.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
2 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00
4 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 18.00
5 SOF Navegante ET, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
2 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00
4 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 18.00
5 SOF Navegante ET, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 12 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Aura, Chris Austin 0.00
2 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 DJG Girasol, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 CPR Christina, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 12 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Girasol, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 DrB Aura, Chris Austin 0.00
5 CPR Christina, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 14 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPANISH OAKS FARM, Dail Loyd 0.00
2 BENTWOOD PLACE, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 14 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPANISH OAKS FARM, Dail Loyd 0.00
2 BENTWOOD PLACE, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 15 - Performance 7+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 MLM Agua Bella, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 24.00
4 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 18.00
5 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 12.00

Class: 15 - Performance 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 30.00
3 MLM Agua Bella, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 18.00
5 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 12.00

Class: 16 - Junior Costume 6 to 12 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 30.00
3 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 24.00

Class: 16 - Junior Costume 6 to 12 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 30.00
3 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 24.00

Class: 17 - Junior Costume 13 to 18 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 36.00
2 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Costume 13 to 18 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 36.00
2 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00

Class: 18 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
2 DrB Tango, Barry Moszer 30.00

Class: 18 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
2 DrB Tango, Barry Moszer 30.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 36.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 30.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00
4 Latido Del Corazon, Harlan Wienke 0.00
5 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 12.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 36.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00
3 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 24.00
4 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 18.00
5 Latido Del Corazon, Harlan Wienke 0.00

Class: 20 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 30.00

Class: 20 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 30.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Azucena, Chesley Schaal 36.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Azucena, Chesley Schaal 36.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 30.00
3 Perla Fina MDS, Rebecca West 24.00
4 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 18.00
5 RXP Viola da Gamba, Ruth Riegel 12.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 36.00
2 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 30.00
3 Perla Fina MDS, Rebecca West 24.00
4 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 18.00
5 RXP Viola da Gamba, Ruth Riegel 12.00
6 Pretenciosa EC, Kaia Austin 6.00

Class: 23 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Aura, Chris Austin 0.00
3 CPR Isabella, Ruben Sanchez 24.00
4 DJG Girasol, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 CPR Christina, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 23 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Aura, Chris Austin 0.00
3 CPR Isabella, Ruben Sanchez 24.00
4 DJG Girasol, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 CPR Christina, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 24 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 24.00
4 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 18.00
5 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 12.00
6 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00

Class: 24 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 24.00
4 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 18.00
5 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
6 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 6.00

Class: 25 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
2 Natalie Kienholz, Precavida EC 0.00
3 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 24.00
4 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 18.00
5 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00

Class: 25 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Natalie Kienholz, Precavida EC 0.00
3 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 24.00
4 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
5 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00

Class: 26 - Jack Benny Performance - Riders 50+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 30.00
3 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 24.00
4 Latido Del Corazon, Harlan Wienke 0.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 12.00

Class: 26 - Jack Benny Performance - Riders 50+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 30.00
3 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 24.00
4 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 18.00
5 Latido Del Corazon, Harlan Wienke 0.00

Class: 27 - Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 36.00
2 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 30.00
3 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
4 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 18.00
5 RXP Viola da Gamba, Ruth Riegel 12.00

Class: 27 - Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 36.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 30.00
3 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 24.00
4 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 18.00
5 RXP Viola da Gamba, Ruth Riegel 12.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00

Class: 30 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Aficion, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00

Class: 30 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Aficion, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00

Class: 31 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 36.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 30.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00
4 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 18.00
5 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
6 Latido Del Corazon, Harlan Wienke 0.00
7 DrB Tango, Barry Moszer 0.00

Class: 31 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 36.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00
3 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 24.00
4 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 18.00
5 Latido Del Corazon, Harlan Wienke 0.00
6 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
7 DrB Tango, Barry Moszer 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Performance 18+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damir Oruc, JBS Tornado 0.00
2 Clarice Mahlow, DrB Caramelo 0.00
3 Sandra Zoeller, Altivo EC 0.00
4 Gretchen Kienholz, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
5 Mitchel A. Dubois, Anastasia EC 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Performance 18+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damir Oruc, JBS Tornado 0.00
2 Clarice Mahlow, DrB Caramelo 0.00
3 Mitchel A. Dubois, Anastasia EC 0.00
4 Sandra Zoeller, Altivo EC 0.00
5 Gretchen Kienholz, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00

Class: 33 - Champagne/Perrier - Stakes / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 0.00

Class: 33 - Champagne/Perrier - Stakes / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 0.00

Class: 34 - Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 30.00
3 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 24.00
4 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 18.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 12.00

Class: 34 - Geldings 4+ - Zootecnico / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 24.00
4 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 18.00
5 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 12.00

Class: 35 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOF Safira, Eddie Gutierrez 36.00
2 DrB Replica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 LV Bella Dona, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 12.00
6 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 6.00
7 MDM Katrina +, Ruben Sanchez 0.00

Class: 35 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 36.00
2 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 30.00
3 SOF Safira, Eddie Gutierrez 24.00
4 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 12.00
6 DrB Replica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 6.00
7 MDM Katrina +, Ruben Sanchez 0.00

Class: 36 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 24.00
4 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 12.00

Class: 36 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 24.00
4 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 12.00

Class: 37 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Aura, Chris Austin 0.00
2 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 CPR Isabella, Ruben Sanchez 24.00
4 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 18.00

Class: 37 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Aura, Chris Austin 0.00
2 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 CPR Isabella, Ruben Sanchez 24.00
4 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 18.00

Class: 38 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 30.00
3 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
4 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 18.00
5 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 12.00
6 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 6.00

Class: 38 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 24.00
4 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
5 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 12.00
6 Madison Sikora, CB Valentino 6.00

Class: 39 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
3 Natalie Kienholz, Precavida EC 0.00
4 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00
5 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 12.00

Class: 39 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
3 Natalie Kienholz, Precavida EC 0.00
4 Grace Hoffman, DrB Flamenco 0.00
5 Clay Harris, LV Bella Dona 12.00

Class: 40 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
4 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 18.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 12.00
6 SOF Navegante ET, Ruben Sanchez 6.00

Class: 40 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 30.00
3 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
4 SOF Navegante ET, Ruben Sanchez 18.00
5 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
6 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 6.00

Class: 41 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Hailey Youngerberg 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Hailey Youngerberg 0.00

Class: 42 - Mares Gait 4+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Primavera, Jayden Antonen 24.00
4 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 18.00
5 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 12.00

Class: 42 - Mares Gait 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Primavera, Jayden Antonen 24.00
4 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 18.00
5 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 12.00

Class: 43 - Novice Gait 18+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patricia Castaneda, FWR Pistolero 0.00
2 Gretchen Kienholz, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
3 Mitchel A. Dubois, Anastasia EC 0.00
4 Sandra Zoeller, RSTD Azucena 0.00
5 Clarice Mahlow, DrB Caramelo 0.00
6 Damir Oruc, JBS Tornado 0.00
7 James La Rue, CPR Patron 0.00

Class: 43 - Novice Gait 18+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Segundo Castaneda, FWR Pistolero 0.00
2 Gretchen Kienholz, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
3 Mitchel A. Dubois, Anastasia EC 0.00
4 Clarice Mahlow, DrB Caramelo 0.00
5 Damir Oruc, JBS Tornado 0.00
6 Sandra Zoeller, RSTD Azucena 0.00
7 James La Rue, CPR Patron 0.00

Class: 44 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 24.00

Class: 44 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 24.00

Class: 45 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00
2 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 30.00
3 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 24.00
4 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 18.00
5 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 12.00
6 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 45 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 24.00
4 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
5 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 12.00
6 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 6.00

Class: 46 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 DrB Aura, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 46 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 DrB Aficion, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 60.00
3 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 72.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 60.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 48 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 48 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 72.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 49 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 72.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 60.00
3 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 49 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 72.00
2 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 60.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 50 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
3 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 50 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 72.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 72.00

Class: 52 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOF Safira, Eddie Gutierrez 72.00
2 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 60.00
3 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 52 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 72.00
2 SOF Safira, Eddie Gutierrez 60.00
3 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 53 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 60.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 53 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 72.00
2 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
3 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 0.00

Class: 54 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 72.00
2 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 60.00
3 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 54 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 72.00
2 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 60.00
3 DrB Amoroso, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 55 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 108.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 0.00

Class: 55 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 108.00
2 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 108.00
2 Comandar El Viento, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 108.00
2 LEA Mojito, Riley McGinley 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 108.00

Class: 57 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 108.00
2 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 108.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 108.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretoriano, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOF Safira, Eddie Gutierrez 108.00
2 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 108.00
2 SOF Safira, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Jose Antonio Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top