Los Amigos

Region 2

July 20 & 21, 2019


NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 96.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 68.00 
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 64.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 152.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 56.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 24.00 
FX Maya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
TA Adela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 20.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 16.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 96.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 92.00 
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 76.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 16.00 
GG Romeo, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
FER(PE) Caravana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 156.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 144.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 144.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 144.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 120.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 116.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 112.00 
FX Maya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 100.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 72.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 64.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 56.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 16.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 144.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 144.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 120.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Valentina Del Solar 72.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 160.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 156.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 152.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 144.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 144.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 132.00 
FX Maya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 124.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 120.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 116.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 112.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 96.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 96.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 92.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 80.00 
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 76.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 72.00 
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 64.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 56.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 40.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 40.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
TA Adela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 20.00 
GG Romeo, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 12.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 160.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 156.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 152.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 144.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 144.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 132.00 
FX Maya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 124.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 120.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 116.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 112.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 96.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 96.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 92.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 80.00 
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 76.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 72.00 
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 64.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 56.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 40.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 40.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
FER(PE) Caravana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 
TA Adela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 20.00 
GG Romeo, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 12.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 156.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 144.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 144.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 144.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 120.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 116.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 112.00 
FX Maya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 100.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 72.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 64.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 56.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 16.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 152.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 96.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 96.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 92.00 
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 76.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 68.00 
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 64.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 56.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 24.00 
FX Maya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
FER(PE) Caravana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 
TA Adela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 20.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 16.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 16.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 12.00 
GG Romeo, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 12.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol +, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 EG Adivina, Bonnie Gallegos 20.00
3 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 16.00
4 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Pedro Valle 12.00
5 LEA Victoria, Jorge Valenzuela 8.00
6 FX Maya, Patty Lacroix 4.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Janic Arllentar 24.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 5 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 24.00
2 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 20.00
3 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 16.00
4 FX Maya, Patty Lacroix 12.00

Class: 6 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, LEA Victoria 24.00

Class: 7 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, LHDS Promesa 24.00

Class: 8 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 24.00

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 24.00

Class: 13 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 FX Maya, Jorge Valenzuela 20.00
3 MCM Dona Juanita, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 TA Adela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 12.00

Class: 14 - Novice Performance 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00
2 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00

Class: 15 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol +, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 EG Adivina, Bonnie Gallegos 20.00
3 LEA Victoria, Jorge Valenzuela 16.00

Class: 17 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 18 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 24.00
2 TA Princesa, Kathy Enciso 20.00
3 LEA Victoria, Ava Mann 16.00
4 FX Maya, Patty Lacroix 12.00
5 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 8.00

Class: 23 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00
2 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 20.00
3 MLM Gracioso +, Jorge Valenzuela 16.00
4 GG Romeo, Juan Garayar 12.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBG Vegas, Joseph (Joe) Chandler 24.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 20.00

Class: 25 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Ava Mann 24.00

Class: 27 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 24.00

Class: 28 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, LHDS Promesa 24.00

Class: 29 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 FER(PE) Caravana, Fernando Risso Montes 20.00
3 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 30 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 24.00
2 LEA Victoria, Ava Mann 20.00
3 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 16.00

Class: 31 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 20.00
3 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 32 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOR Moche, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 33 - Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 24.00
2 TA Princesa, Kathy Enciso 20.00
3 FX Maya, Patty Lacroix 16.00

Class: 34 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 20.00
3 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 16.00

Class: 35 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 24.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 20.00
3 HMS Saturno, Jody Childs 16.00

Class: 36 - Mares Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
2 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 20.00
3 MCM Dona Juanita, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 12.00
5 TA Adela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 8.00

Class: 37 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 24.00

Class: 38 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, LHDS Promesa 24.00

Class: 39 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00

Class: 40 - Novice Performance Pattern 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00
2 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00

Class: 41 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FX Maya, Patty Lacroix 24.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 20.00

Class: 42 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, LEA Victoria 24.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHDS Promesa, Valentina Del Solar 0.00
2 FX Maya, Patty Lacroix 20.00
3 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 16.00

Class: 45 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 46 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00
2 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00

Class: 47 - AOTR Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 24.00

Class: 48 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 24.00

Class: 50 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 24.00
2 LEA Victoria, Ava Mann 20.00
3 FX Maya, Patty Lacroix 16.00
4 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 12.00

Class: 52 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 24.00

Class: 53 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 48.00
2 TA Princesa, Kathy Enciso 40.00
3 LHDS Promesa, Valentina Del Solar 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 48.00

Class: 58 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Bonnie Gallegos 48.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 48.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 40.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol +, Fernando Risso Montes 48.00
2 EG Adivina, Bonnie Gallegos 40.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 48.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 40.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 48.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 40.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 48.00
2 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 40.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 48.00
2 TA Princesa, Kathy Enciso 40.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 48.00
2 BBG Vegas, Joseph (Joe) Chandler 40.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 72.00

Class: 67 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol +, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00

Class: 69 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 72.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Janic Arllentar 72.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top