Gold Rush Classic Double Show

Region 2

June 21 - 23, 2019


NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 504.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners 180.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 120.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 108.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 72.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 54.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 54.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 36.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 30.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 24.00 
JRR(PE) Epico, Merlene Sutalo 18.00 
SRV(PE) Ministro, Paradise Ranch 18.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 282.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 192.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 120.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 78.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 72.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 36.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
Paradise Ranch 36.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 24.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 24.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Ensueno, Westview Breeding LLC 336.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 264.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 156.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 108.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 102.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 78.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 54.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 48.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 42.00 
HLC Casanova, Elizabeth Tierney 36.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 30.00 
JGG Pintor, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 30.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Minorca, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 204.00 
DrB Aficion, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
HMS Brigadier, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Aruba, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
DrB Preguntame, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 1002.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 384.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 294.00 
FX Maya, Jorge Valenzuela 276.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 216.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 216.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 204.00 
WF Ensueno, Westview Breeding LLC 198.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 120.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 96.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 66.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 60.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 54.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 1002.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 294.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
WF Ensueno, Westview Breeding LLC 198.00 
PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 96.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 66.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 54.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 336.00 
Asa Ahr 294.00 
Dillon McGinley 270.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Clay Harris 360.00 
Riley McGinley 300.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 1002.00 
WF Ensueno, Westview Breeding LLC 534.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 504.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 444.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 294.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 288.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 282.00 
FX Maya, Jorge Valenzuela 276.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 264.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 264.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 264.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 240.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 228.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 204.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 192.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners 180.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 180.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 162.00 
PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 144.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 132.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 120.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 120.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 120.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 114.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 114.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 108.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 108.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 102.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 78.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 72.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 54.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 54.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 54.00 
ECL Alejandro De Las Vegas, Quijandria,Oscar & Carol 48.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 48.00 
HLC Casanova, Elizabeth Tierney 36.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 36.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 36.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
Paradise Ranch 36.00 
JGG Pintor, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 30.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 30.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 30.00 
JRR(PE) Epico, Merlene Sutalo 18.00 
SRV(PE) Ministro, Paradise Ranch 18.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 1002.00 
WF Ensueno, Westview Breeding LLC 534.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 504.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 444.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 294.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 288.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 282.00 
FX Maya, Jorge Valenzuela 276.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 264.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 264.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 264.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 240.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 228.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 204.00 
MLM Minorca, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 204.00 
MLM Aruba, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 192.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners 180.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 180.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 162.00 
PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 144.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 132.00 
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 120.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 120.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 120.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 114.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 114.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 108.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 108.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 102.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 78.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 72.00 
LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 72.00 
DrB Aficion, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 54.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 54.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 54.00 
ECL Alejandro De Las Vegas, Quijandria,Oscar & Carol 48.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 48.00 
HLC Casanova, Elizabeth Tierney 36.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 36.00 
DrB Preguntame, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
Paradise Ranch 36.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 36.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
HMS Brigadier, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 30.00 
JGG Pintor, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 30.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 30.00 
JRR(PE) Epico, Merlene Sutalo 18.00 
SRV(PE) Ministro, Paradise Ranch 18.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 1002.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 384.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 294.00 
FX Maya, Jorge Valenzuela 276.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 216.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 216.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 204.00 
WF Ensueno, Westview Breeding LLC 198.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 120.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 96.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 66.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 60.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 54.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 504.00 
WF Ensueno, Westview Breeding LLC 336.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 264.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
MLM Minorca, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 204.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
MLM Aruba, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners 180.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 156.00 
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 126.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 120.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 108.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 108.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 102.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 78.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 72.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 72.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 72.00 
DrB Aficion, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 60.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 54.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 54.00 
DrB Cascabel, Bentwood Place Inc 54.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 48.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 42.00 
HLC Casanova, Elizabeth Tierney 36.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 36.00 
HMS Brigadier, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 36.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
DrB Preguntame, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
Paradise Ranch 36.00 
JGG Pintor, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 30.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 30.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 30.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 30.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 24.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 24.00 
SRV(PE) Ministro, Paradise Ranch 18.00 
JRR(PE) Epico, Merlene Sutalo 18.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 12.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 12.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 30.00
3 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 24.00
4 AEV Primero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 18.00
5 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 12.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 30.00
3 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 24.00
4 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 18.00
5 AEV Primero +, Enrique Subauste 12.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol +, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 MLM Titania E.T., Megan Walker 24.00
4 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 18.00
5 MDM Katrina +, Ruben Sanchez 12.00
6 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol +, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00
4 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
5 MDM Katrina +, Ruben Sanchez 12.00
6 MLM Titania E.T., Megan Walker 6.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 30.00
3 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 MLM Zeus, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 BDS Domenico, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
6 SRV(PE) Ministro, Chantelle Sawatzky 6.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 30.00
3 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 MLM Zeus, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 SRV(PE) Ministro, Chantelle Sawatzky 12.00
6 BDS Domenico, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 4 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM El Santo, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 EG Amadeus, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 24.00

Class: 4 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM El Santo, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 EG Amadeus, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 24.00

Class: 5 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
2 Rachel Stengel, LEA Guantanamera 0.00
3 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00
4 Marianne Rogers, Perla Fina MDS 0.00

Class: 5 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
2 Rachel Stengel, LEA Guantanamera 0.00
3 Marianne Rogers, Perla Fina MDS 0.00
4 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00

Class: 6 - Amateur Performance 4+ Stakes / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 0.00
4 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
5 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 0.00
7 LEA Guantanamera, Rachel Stengel 0.00

Class: 6 - Amateur Performance 4+ Stakes / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 0.00
4 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
5 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 0.00
7 LEA Guantanamera, Rachel Stengel 0.00

Class: 7 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Aruba, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 WF Magdalena, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
4 DrB Preguntame, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
6 DJG Miraflores, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 7 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Aruba, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 WF Magdalena, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
4 DrB Preguntame, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
6 DJG Miraflores, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 8 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 BDS Capriana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 8 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 BDS Capriana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 9 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 24.00

Class: 9 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 24.00

Class: 10 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 10 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 11 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Aficion, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 MLM Minorca, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 WF Osado, Cesar Garro 0.00
4 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 18.00

Class: 11 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Aficion, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 MLM Minorca, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 WF Osado, Cesar Garro 0.00
4 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 18.00

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 36.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 30.00
3 PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 24.00
4 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 36.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 30.00
3 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 18.00

Class: 13 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Afrodita, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
2 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 MLM Titania E.T., Eduardo Risso Montes 24.00
4 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 18.00
5 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 12.00
6 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 6.00
7 DrB Replica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 13 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Afrodita, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
2 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 MLM Titania E.T., Eduardo Risso Montes 24.00
4 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 18.00
5 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 12.00
6 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 6.00
7 DrB Replica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 36.00
2 NAD Granito +, David Averette 30.00
3 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
4 BDS Domenico, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 12.00

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 36.00
2 NAD Granito +, David Averette 30.00
3 BDS Domenico, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
5 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 12.00

Class: 15 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 WF Valentina, Wulder Castaneda 30.00
3 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00
4 MLM Su Alteza, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 WF Valerosa, Pedro Valle 12.00
6 BDS La Buscadora, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
7 LV Bella Dona, David Averette 0.00

Class: 15 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 WF Valentina, Wulder Castaneda 30.00
3 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00
4 MLM Su Alteza, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 WF Valerosa, Pedro Valle 12.00
6 BDS La Buscadora, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
7 LV Bella Dona, David Averette 0.00

Class: 16 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 30.00
3 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 18.00

Class: 16 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 30.00
3 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 18.00

Class: 17 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 30.00
3 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario + 24.00

Class: 17 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 30.00
3 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario + 24.00

Class: 18 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 18 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 19 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
2 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
3 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 18.00

Class: 19 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 18.00

Class: 20 - Novice Performance 18+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
2 Rachel Stengel, LEA Guantanamera 0.00
3 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00
4 Elizabeth Tierney, DWB Champan De California 0.00
5 Marianne Rogers, Perla Fina MDS 0.00

Class: 20 - Novice Performance 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
2 Elizabeth Tierney, DWB Champan De California 0.00
3 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00
4 Marianne Rogers, Perla Fina MDS 0.00
5 Rachel Stengel, LEA Guantanamera 0.00

Class: 21 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 36.00
2 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 HLC Don Roberto, Janic Arllentar 24.00
4 JGG Pintor, Juan Garayar 18.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 12.00
6 RSTD Esteban, Rick Matheson 6.00

Class: 21 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 36.00
2 HLC Don Roberto, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 24.00
4 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 18.00
5 JGG Pintor, Juan Garayar 12.00
6 RSTD Esteban, Rick Matheson 6.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 36.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 30.00
3 DJG Retorno, Kim Sheridan 24.00
4 FX Maya, Ava Mann 18.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance 4+ Open Tack/Attire / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Kim Sheridan 36.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 30.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 24.00
4 FX Maya, Ava Mann 18.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
3 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 JBS Faraon, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
5 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 12.00
6 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 6.00
7 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Cascabel, Carlos Vargas Chavez 24.00
4 JBS Faraon, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
5 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 12.00
6 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 6.00
7 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00
3 ECL Alejandro De Las Vegas, Carol Quijandria 24.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00
3 ECL Alejandro De Las Vegas, Carol Quijandria 24.00

Class: 25 - Non-Qualifying Class (Perf 4+ Non Trad) / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
2 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 25 - Non-Qualifying Class (Perf 4+ Non Trad) / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
3 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 26 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 18.00
5 BDS Domenico, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 JRR(PE) Epico, Janic Arllentar 6.00
7 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 26 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 18.00
5 JRR(PE) Epico, Janic Arllentar 12.00
6 BDS Domenico, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
7 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 27 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 24.00

Class: 27 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 24.00

Class: 28 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 28 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 29 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
2 Elizabeth Tierney, DWB Champan De California 0.00
3 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00
4 Rachel Stengel, LEA Guantanamera 0.00

Class: 29 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
2 Elizabeth Tierney, DWB Champan De California 0.00
3 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00
4 Rachel Stengel, LEA Guantanamera 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito +, David Averette 36.00
2 WF Capuchino, Athena Averette 30.00
3 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 24.00
4 Soldado del Dios, Natalie Braverman 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito +, David Averette 36.00
2 WF Capuchino, Athena Averette 30.00
3 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 24.00
4 Soldado del Dios, Natalie Braverman 0.00

Class: 31 - Mares Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 36.00
2 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
4 FBR Reyna, Ruben Sanchez 18.00
5 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 12.00
6 DrB Replica, Rebecca West 6.00
7 BDS La Buscadora, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00

Class: 31 - Mares Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
4 FBR Reyna, Ruben Sanchez 18.00
5 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 12.00
6 DrB Replica, Rebecca West 6.00
7 BDS La Buscadora, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 36.00
2 BDS Domenico, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 36.00
2 BDS Domenico, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 33 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 30.00
3 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00
4 HLC Casanova, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 18.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 12.00
6 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 6.00
7 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 33 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 30.00
3 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00
4 HLC Casanova, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 18.00
5 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 12.00
6 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 6.00
7 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 34 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FX Maya, Ava Mann 36.00
2 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 34 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FX Maya, Ava Mann 36.00
2 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 35 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
2 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 GG Regalo Especial, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00
4 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 MLM Zeus, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 12.00
6 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 6.00
7 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 35 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 WF Arrogante, Rider Unknown 24.00
4 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 12.00
6 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 6.00
7 SRV(PE) Ministro, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 36 - Bareback 18+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00
4 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
5 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
6 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 0.00
7 LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 36 - Bareback 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
3 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
4 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00
5 LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 0.00
6 JBS Faraon, Nicole Brass 0.00
7 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 37 - AOTR Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 36.00
2 PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 30.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 24.00

Class: 37 - AOTR Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 36.00
2 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 30.00
3 PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 24.00

Class: 38 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 30.00
3 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 24.00
4 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 18.00
5 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 12.00
6 WF Valerosa, Kerrie Justice 6.00
7 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 38 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 36.00
2 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 24.00
4 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 18.00
5 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 12.00
6 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 6.00
7 WF Valerosa, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 39 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 WF Osado, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
3 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 EG Amadeus, Pam Castaneda 0.00
5 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 12.00
6 DJG Miraflores, Saul Salgado 0.00
7 DrB Preguntame, Rebecca West 0.00

Class: 39 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 WF Osado, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
3 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 EG Amadeus, Pam Castaneda 0.00
5 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 12.00
6 DJG Miraflores, Saul Salgado 0.00
7 DrB Preguntame, Rebecca West 0.00

Class: 40 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 36.00
2 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
4 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 RSTD Esteban, Rick Matheson 12.00
6 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 40 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 30.00
3 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
4 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 12.00
6 RSTD Esteban, Rick Matheson 6.00

Class: 41 - Champagne Class / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
4 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00
5 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
6 Soldado del Dios, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
7 DWB Champan De California, Elizabeth Tierney 0.00

Class: 41 - Champagne Class / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
4 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00
5 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
6 Soldado del Dios, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
7 DWB Champan De California, Elizabeth Tierney 0.00

Class: 42 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 30.00
3 PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 24.00
4 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 18.00

Class: 42 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 36.00
2 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 30.00
3 PVR Montezuma, Michelle Medsker 24.00
4 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 18.00

Class: 43 - Performance Mares 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Megan Walker 36.00
2 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
3 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 FX Maya, Ava Mann 18.00

Class: 43 - Performance Mares 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
2 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 MLM Tara E.T., Megan Walker 24.00
4 FX Maya, Ava Mann 18.00

Class: 44 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 24.00

Class: 44 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 24.00

Class: 45 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 45 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 46 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Eugene Pepe 0.00
2 BENTWOOD PLACE, Gail Benson 0.00
3 RANCHO SANTOS, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 46 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Luis Malca 0.00
2 RANCHO SANTOS, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 BENTWOOD PLACE, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 47 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 36.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00

Class: 47 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 36.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00

Class: 48 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 30.00
3 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 24.00
4 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 18.00

Class: 48 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 30.00
3 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 24.00
4 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 18.00

Class: 49 - Novice Gait 18+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianne Rogers, FBR Reyna 0.00
2 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
3 Elizabeth Tierney, DWB Champan De California 0.00
4 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00

Class: 49 - Novice Gait 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianne Rogers, FBR Reyna 0.00
2 Michelle Medsker, PVR Montezuma 0.00
3 Elizabeth Tierney, DWB Champan De California 0.00
4 Natalie Braverman, Soldado del Dios 0.00

Class: 50 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 30.00
3 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 24.00

Class: 50 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 30.00
3 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 24.00

Class: 51 - Reining Class 4+ Open / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
4 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00
5 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 51 - Reining Class 4+ Open / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
4 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
5 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior Perrier-Soda 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 24.00

Class: 53 - Junior Perrier-Soda 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 24.00

Class: 54 - Junior Perrier-Soda 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 54 - Junior Perrier-Soda 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, MLM Valioso 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 72.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 60.00
3 BDS Capriana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 72.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 60.00
3 BDS Capriana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 56 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Minorca, Megan Walker 72.00
2 MLM Aruba, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 56 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Minorca, Megan Walker 72.00
2 MLM Aruba, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 HMS Baronesa, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 72.00
2 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 60.00
3 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ensueno, Cesar Garro 72.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Jose Roberto Risso 60.00
3 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Megan Walker 72.00
2 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
3 BDS La Buscadora, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Capriana, Sarah Zaitsoff Boismier 0.00
2 MLM Tara E.T., Megan Walker 60.00
3 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 60.00
3 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 60.00
3 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 72.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 60.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 72.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 60.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ensueno, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ensueno, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 FX Maya, Ava Mann 60.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FX Maya, Ava Mann 72.00
2 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00
3 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 60.00
3 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Athena Averette 72.00
2 NAD Granito +, David Averette 60.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Athena Averette 72.00
2 NAD Granito +, David Averette 60.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 60.00
3 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 72.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 60.00
3 DJG Retorno, Kim Sheridan 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 72.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 60.00
3 DJG Retorno, Kim Sheridan 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 108.00
2 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 108.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 WF Mistico +, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Athena Averette 108.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dinastia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 108.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 108.00
2 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 108.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top