Sooner State/Camino Real Double Show

Region 3

May 24 - 26, 2019


NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 618.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 162.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 78.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 450.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 234.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 186.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
MLM Martinica, Meadowbrook Farm 102.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 48.00 
AZ(PE) Chacarera-TE, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
WF Reina, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 12.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 318.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 252.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 180.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 84.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 36.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
JBS Cordoba, Donny Hurwitz 24.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 12.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 12.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Minorca, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
FX Soliman, Averette, David & Athena 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 186.00 
MLM Duquesa, Mewhinney, James/Christina 174.00 
MLM Aruba, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 72.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 618.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, Bradford, Bob & Calley 486.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 474.00 
WF Reina, Averette, David & Athena 426.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 312.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 276.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 240.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 216.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 192.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 186.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 138.00 
Pisac BHTC, Thatcher, Joe & Cathleen 126.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
RDR Princesa, Bradford, Bob & Calley 66.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
SLK Sombra Del Bailarin, Clay Harris 48.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 618.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, Bradford, Bob & Calley 486.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 312.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 216.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 186.00 
Pisac BHTC, Thatcher, Joe & Cathleen 126.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Asa Ahr 216.00 
Dillon McGinley 174.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Clay Harris 204.00 
Riley McGinley 192.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 618.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 618.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, Bradford, Bob & Calley 486.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 474.00 
WF Reina, Averette, David & Athena 456.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 450.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 348.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 348.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 318.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 300.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 252.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 240.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 234.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 216.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 186.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 186.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 180.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 162.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 150.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 144.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 132.00 
Pisac BHTC, Thatcher, Joe & Cathleen 126.00 
RDR Princesa, Bradford, Bob & Calley 114.00 
MLM Martinica, Meadowbrook Farm 102.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 96.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 84.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 78.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 72.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
SLK Sombra Del Bailarin, Clay Harris 48.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 48.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
JyW Huracan, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 42.00 
AZ(PE) Chacarera-TE, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
JBS Cordoba, Donny Hurwitz 24.00 
AJL Orinda, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 24.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 618.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 618.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, Bradford, Bob & Calley 486.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 474.00 
WF Reina, Averette, David & Athena 456.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 450.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 348.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 348.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 318.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 300.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 252.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 240.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 234.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 216.00 
MLM Minorca, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 186.00 
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 186.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 186.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 180.00 
MLM Duquesa, Mewhinney, James/Christina 174.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 162.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 150.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 144.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 132.00 
Pisac BHTC, Thatcher, Joe & Cathleen 126.00 
RDR Princesa, Bradford, Bob & Calley 114.00 
HMS Brigadier, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 108.00 
MLM Martinica, Meadowbrook Farm 102.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 96.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 84.00 
LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 78.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 78.00 
MLM Aruba, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 72.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 72.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Patricio, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
SLK Sombra Del Bailarin, Clay Harris 48.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 48.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
FX Soliman, Averette, David & Athena 48.00 
JyW Huracan, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 42.00 
AZ(PE) Chacarera-TE, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
JBS Cordoba, Donny Hurwitz 24.00 
AJL Orinda, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 24.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 618.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, Bradford, Bob & Calley 486.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 474.00 
WF Reina, Averette, David & Athena 426.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 312.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 276.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 240.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 216.00 
NAD Granito +, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 192.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 186.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 138.00 
Pisac BHTC, Thatcher, Joe & Cathleen 126.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
RDR Princesa, Bradford, Bob & Calley 66.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
SLK Sombra Del Bailarin, Clay Harris 48.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 36.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 618.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 450.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 318.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 252.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 234.00 
MLM Minorca, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
HMS Baronesa, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 186.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 186.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 180.00 
MLM Duquesa, Mewhinney, James/Christina 174.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 162.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
HMS Brigadier, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 108.00 
MLM Martinica, Meadowbrook Farm 102.00 
ERM Meteoro, Donny Hurwitz 96.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 84.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 78.00 
LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 78.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
DrB Potente, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
MLM Aruba, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 72.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Patricio, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 48.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
FX Soliman, Averette, David & Athena 48.00 
JyW Huracan, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 42.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 36.00 
AZ(PE) Chacarera-TE, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
WF Reina, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
JBS Cordoba, Donny Hurwitz 24.00 
CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 12.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 12.00 
LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 12.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 6.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 LEA Mojito, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 JBS Cordoba, Kelly Powers 12.00
6 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 6.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 18.00
5 JBS Cordoba, Kelly Powers 12.00
6 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 6.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 36.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 MLM Titania E.T., Megan Walker 24.00
4 WF Reina, David Averette 18.00
5 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 12.00
6 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 6.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 36.00
2 MLM Titania E.T., Megan Walker 30.00
3 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 18.00
5 WF Reina, David Averette 12.00
6 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 6.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 MLM Divino, Megan Walker 30.00
3 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 18.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 MLM Divino, Megan Walker 30.00
3 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 18.00

Class: 6 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 30.00
3 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 24.00

Class: 6 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 30.00
3 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 24.00

Class: 7 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 24.00
4 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 18.00

Class: 7 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 18.00

Class: 8 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 WF Reina, Athena Averette 30.00

Class: 8 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Athena Averette 36.00
2 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 30.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM El Santo, Eduardo Risso Montes 0.00
2 MLM Patricio, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 24.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM El Santo, Eduardo Risso Montes 0.00
2 MLM Patricio, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 24.00

Class: 11 - Bareback 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 0.00
2 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 11 - Bareback 18+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 0.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 0.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Aruba, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 30.00
3 MLM Duquesa, Megan Walker 24.00
4 Estrella Ardiente, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Aruba, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 30.00
3 MLM Duquesa, Megan Walker 24.00
4 Estrella Ardiente, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 13 - Novice Gait 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianne Rogers, AJL Orinda 0.00

Class: 13 - Novice Gait 18+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianne Rogers, AJL Orinda 0.00

Class: 14 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Minorca, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
2 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 FX Soliman, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00

Class: 14 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Minorca, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
2 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 FX Soliman, Jose Roberto Risso 24.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 JyW Premier, Xenia Alvarado 18.00
5 JyW Huracan, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 12.00
6 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 6.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 JyW Huracan, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 30.00
3 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 JyW Premier, Xenia Alvarado 12.00
6 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 6.00

Class: 16 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 36.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00

Class: 16 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 36.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 MLM Titania E.T., Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00
3 PVR Princesa, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 MLM Martinica, Roberto Quijandria 18.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 MLM Titania E.T., Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00
3 MLM Martinica, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 PVR Princesa, Luis Dapelo 18.00

Class: 18 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 30.00
3 RDR Princesa, Calley Bradford 24.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 18.00
5 AJL Orinda, Marianne Rogers 12.00

Class: 18 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 36.00
2 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 30.00
3 RDR Princesa, Calley Bradford 24.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 18.00
5 AJL Orinda, Marianne Rogers 12.00

Class: 19 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 36.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 MLM Su Alteza, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 AZ(PE) Chacarera-TE, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 18.00
5 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 19 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 36.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 MLM Su Alteza, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 AZ(PE) Chacarera-TE, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 18.00
5 Cortesia EC, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 21 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 24.00

Class: 21 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
3 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 24.00

Class: 22 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 SLK Sombra Del Bailarin, Clay Harris 24.00

Class: 22 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 SLK Sombra Del Bailarin, Clay Harris 24.00

Class: 23 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 36.00
2 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 30.00

Class: 23 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 36.00
2 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 30.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 36.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 30.00
3 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 24.00
4 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 18.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 30.00
3 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 24.00
4 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 18.00

Class: 25 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 36.00

Class: 25 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 36.00

Class: 26 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Russell Keeler, Paciente LHR 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Russell Keeler, Paciente LHR 0.00

Class: 27 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Clay Harris, SLK Sombra Del Bailarin 30.00

Class: 27 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Clay Harris, SLK Sombra Del Bailarin 30.00

Class: 28 - AOTR Performance Stakes 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 28 - AOTR Performance Stakes 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 29 - Mares Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 MLM Martinica, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 24.00

Class: 29 - Mares Gait 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 MLM Martinica, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 24.00

Class: 30 - Junior Reining 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Russell Keeler, Paciente LHR 0.00
3 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 24.00

Class: 30 - Junior Reining 6 to 12 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, LEA Guantanamera 30.00
3 Russell Keeler, Paciente LHR 0.00

Class: 31 - Junior Reining 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, FWR Milagrosa 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 31 - Junior Reining 13 to 18 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, FWR Milagrosa 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 32 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Duquesa, Megan Walker 36.00
2 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 30.00
3 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 Estrella Ardiente, Bradley Kruger 0.00
5 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 32 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 36.00
2 MLM Duquesa, Megan Walker 30.00
3 HMS Brigadier, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 LEA Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 Estrella Ardiente, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 33 - Novice Performance 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricia Hiros, PVR Monte Cristo 0.00
2 Marianne Rogers, AJL Orinda 0.00

Class: 33 - Novice Performance 18+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricia Hiros, PVR Monte Cristo 0.00
2 Marianne Rogers, AJL Orinda 0.00

Class: 34 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 30.00
3 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 12.00

Class: 34 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 36.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 ERM Meteoro, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 12.00

Class: 35 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 30.00
3 Russell Keeler, Paciente LHR 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asa Ahr, JBS Cordoba 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 30.00
3 Russell Keeler, Paciente LHR 0.00

Class: 36 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, FWR Milagrosa 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 36 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, FWR Milagrosa 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00

Class: 37 - Senior Horse 15+ Gait / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00

Class: 37 - Senior Horse 15+ Gait / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00

Class: 38 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 36.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 38 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 30.00
3 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 DrB Potente, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 39 - Costume Class - Stakes / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Clay Harris 0.00
3 JBS Cordoba, Asa Ahr 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 0.00

Class: 39 - Costume Class - Stakes / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Clay Harris 0.00
3 JBS Cordoba, Asa Ahr 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 0.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 36.00
2 MLM Maiorca, Merri Chester 30.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Merri Chester 36.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00

Class: 42 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianne Rogers, AJL Orinda 0.00
2 Jeanne Brock, Alexia 0.00

Class: 42 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianne Rogers, AJL Orinda 0.00
2 Jeanne Brock, Alexia 0.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 36.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 36.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 36.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 36.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 36.00

Class: 46 - Champagne Class / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 0.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00
3 FWR Milagrosa, Clay Harris 0.00
4 Alexia, Jeanne Brock 0.00
5 La Pinta Alegre, Dillon McGinley 0.00
6 JBS Cordoba, Asa Ahr 0.00

Class: 46 - Champagne Class / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 0.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00
3 FWR Milagrosa, Clay Harris 0.00
4 Alexia, Jeanne Brock 0.00
5 La Pinta Alegre, Dillon McGinley 0.00
6 JBS Cordoba, Asa Ahr 0.00

Class: 47 - Simon Sez / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Monte Cristo, Tricia Hiros 0.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00
3 LEA Mojito, Riley McGinley 0.00
4 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 0.00
5 JBS Cordoba, Asa Ahr 0.00
6 La Pinta Alegre, Dillon McGinley 0.00

Class: 47 - Simon Sez / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00
2 PVR Monte Cristo, Tricia Hiros 0.00
3 LEA Mojito, Riley McGinley 0.00
4 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 0.00
5 JBS Cordoba, Asa Ahr 0.00
6 La Pinta Alegre, Dillon McGinley 0.00

Class: 48 - Musical Exercise - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pisac BHTC, Cathleen Thatcher 36.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 30.00

Class: 48 - Musical Exercise - Performance 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 Pisac BHTC, Cathleen Thatcher 30.00

Class: 49 - Trail - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 Pisac BHTC, Cathleen Thatcher 30.00
3 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 24.00

Class: 49 - Trail - Performance 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 Pisac BHTC, Cathleen Thatcher 30.00
3 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 24.00

Class: 50 - Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 36.00

Class: 50 - Performance Mares 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 36.00

Class: 51 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDR Princesa, Calley Bradford 36.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00

Class: 51 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 36.00
2 RDR Princesa, Calley Bradford 30.00

Class: 52 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 36.00
2 MLM Duquesa, Shelby Talley 30.00
3 MLM Patricio, Taya Beyer 24.00
4 LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 18.00
5 Estrella Ardiente, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 52 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Duquesa, Shelby Talley 36.00
2 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 30.00
3 LEA Domecq, Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 MLM Patricio, Taya Beyer 18.00
5 Estrella Ardiente, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 53 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 30.00

Class: 53 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 30.00

Class: 54 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Minorca, Megan Walker 72.00
2 MLM Duquesa, Kelly Powers 60.00
3 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 0.00

Class: 54 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Minorca, Megan Walker 72.00
2 HMS Baronesa, David Averette 60.00
3 MLM Duquesa, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 72.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 60.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 72.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 60.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 72.00
2 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 60.00
3 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 72.00
2 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 60.00
3 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 72.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 60.00
3 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 72.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 60.00
3 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 72.00
2 MLM Maiorca, Merri Chester 60.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 72.00
2 MLM Maiorca, Merri Chester 60.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Athena Averette 72.00
2 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 60.00
3 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Athena Averette 72.00
2 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 60.00
3 Cortesia EC, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 72.00
2 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 60.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 72.00
2 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 60.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 60.00
3 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 60.00
3 JyW Huracan, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Megan Walker 72.00
2 MLM Titania E.T., Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 MLM Titania E.T., Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 72.00
2 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 60.00
3 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 72.00
2 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 60.00
3 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito +, David Averette 108.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito +, David Averette 108.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Luis Dapelo 108.00
2 NAD Granito +, David Averette 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Luis Dapelo 108.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 108.00
2 NAD Granito +, David Averette 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 108.00
2 NAD Granito +, David Averette 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Athena Averette 108.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Athena Averette 108.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 108.00
2 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 108.00
2 DrB Potente, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00
2 MLM Maiorca, Megan Walker 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Jose Roberto Risso 108.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 108.00
2 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Janic Arllentar    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers 108.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top