Mid Atlantic/Eastern Festival

Region 4

September 7 & 8, 2019


NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 96.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 80.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 80.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 288.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 72.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 336.00 
DWB Alarico, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 160.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 112.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 48.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 40.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 552.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 280.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 184.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 184.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 160.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 144.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 88.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 40.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 552.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 160.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Grace Opdyke 192.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Region 4

Horse/Rider Points  
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 760.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 552.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 384.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 360.00 
DrB Tornado, Bentwood Place Inc 304.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 224.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 200.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 184.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 172.00 
DWB Alarico, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 160.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 112.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 96.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 88.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 80.00 
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 72.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 760.00 
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 552.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 384.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 360.00 
DrB Tornado, Bentwood Place Inc 304.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 224.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 200.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 184.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 172.00 
DWB Alarico, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 160.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 112.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 96.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 88.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 80.00 
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 72.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 552.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 280.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 184.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 184.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 160.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 144.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 88.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 40.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 336.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 288.00 
DrB Tornado, Bentwood Place Inc 176.00 
DWB Alarico, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 160.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 112.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 96.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny 80.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 80.00 
WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton 72.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 48.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 
Piernas Flacas, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 40.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
2 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 20.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
2 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 20.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 24.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer +, Heidi Opdyke 20.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 24.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer +, Heidi Opdyke 20.00

Class: 3 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea +, Mike Moszer 24.00
3 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 16.00

Class: 3 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 24.00
2 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 20.00

Class: 5 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 5 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piernas Flacas, John R. Lowther 24.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 10 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 24.00
2 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 20.00

Class: 10 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 24.00
2 Piernas Flacas, John R. Lowther 20.00

Class: 12 - Performance 4+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
2 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
2 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 14 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 14 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 16 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 24.00

Class: 16 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 24.00

Class: 17 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 24.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer +, Heidi Opdyke 20.00
3 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 17 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 24.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer +, Heidi Opdyke 20.00
3 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 18 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 24.00
2 DWB Alarico, Ramon Sabroso 20.00
3 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 16.00

Class: 18 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 24.00
2 DWB Alarico, Ramon Sabroso 20.00
3 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 16.00

Class: 20 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00
2 Aaryanne Clouter, WCP La India 0.00

Class: 20 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00
2 Aaryanne Clouter, WCP La India 0.00

Class: 22 - Costume Class / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Grace Opdyke 0.00

Class: 22 - Costume Class / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Princesa, Grace Opdyke 0.00

Class: 26 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 20.00

Class: 26 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 20.00

Class: 28 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00

Class: 28 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00

Class: 29 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 29 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 30 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 20.00

Class: 30 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 20.00

Class: 31 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
3 WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Ramon Sabroso 16.00
4 RUS Garbineja, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 31 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
3 WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Ramon Sabroso 16.00
4 RUS Garbineja, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 32 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
2 DWB Alarico, Ramon Sabroso 20.00
3 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 16.00
4 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 12.00
5 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 8.00

Class: 32 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
2 DWB Alarico, Ramon Sabroso 20.00
3 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 16.00
4 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 12.00
5 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 8.00

Class: 33 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 24.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 20.00
3 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 16.00

Class: 33 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 24.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 20.00
3 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 16.00

Class: 34 - Mares Gait 4+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Ramon Sabroso 20.00
3 RUS Garbineja, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 34 - Mares Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 WP Gabriella De Guapeton, Ramon Sabroso 20.00
3 RUS Garbineja, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 37 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 24.00

Class: 37 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 24.00

Class: 40 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00

Class: 40 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00

Class: 44 - Champagne Class / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Grace Opdyke 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 0.00
3 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 44 - Champagne Class / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Grace Opdyke 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 0.00
3 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 46 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 46 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 48 - Junior Reining 13 to 18 / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00

Class: 48 - Junior Reining 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, PVR Princesa 24.00

Class: 49 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6 / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 24.00

Class: 49 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 24.00

Class: 51 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+ / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 20.00

Class: 51 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 24.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 20.00

Class: 52 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 48.00
2 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 40.00

Class: 52 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 48.00
2 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 40.00

Class: 53 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 48.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 40.00

Class: 53 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 48.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 40.00

Class: 54 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 48.00
2 WCP La India, Aaryanne Clouter 40.00
3 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 54 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 48.00
2 PVR Princesa, Heidi Opdyke 40.00
3 WCP La India, Carlos Valverde 0.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 48.00
2 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 40.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 48.00
2 Piernas Flacas, Heidi Opdyke 40.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 40.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 40.00

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 48.00
2 DWB Alarico, Ramon Sabroso 40.00

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 48.00
2 DWB Alarico, Ramon Sabroso 40.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 48.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 48.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00
2 SFP Oro Solido, Carlos Valverde 40.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00
2 SFP Oro Solido, Carlos Valverde 40.00

Class: 62 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 48.00

Class: 62 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 48.00

Class: 64 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 72.00

Class: 64 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 72.00

Class: 65 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 72.00

Class: 65 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 72.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WCP La India, Aaryanne Clouter 72.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WCP La India, Carlos Valverde 72.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 72.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator +, Debbie Dewey 72.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Oro Solido, Carlos Valverde 72.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Oro Solido, Carlos Valverde 72.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 72.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 72.00
2 DrB Tornado, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 72.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 72.00
2 WCP La India, Carlos Valverde 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Nazario Villafuerte    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top