So Cal Double Show

Region 2

September 14 & 15, 2019


NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 432.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 282.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 222.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 114.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 54.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 396.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 324.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 144.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 132.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 90.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 72.00 
RVV Dona Marie, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 408.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 270.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 192.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 72.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
FER(PE) Caravana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 174.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 978.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 696.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 408.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 348.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 324.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 246.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 216.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 180.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 126.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 126.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 66.00 
RVV Renegado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 60.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James W. Alexander 54.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 48.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 978.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 408.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 246.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 126.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James W. Alexander 54.00 

NAPHA 2019 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 216.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 978.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 756.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 696.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 546.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 516.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 450.00 
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 432.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 408.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 408.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 396.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 348.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 282.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 270.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 252.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 240.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 234.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 216.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 180.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 126.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 90.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 72.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 72.00 
RVV Renegado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 60.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James W. Alexander 54.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 48.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 48.00 
RVV Dona Marie, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 48.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 978.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 756.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 696.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 546.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 516.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 450.00 
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 432.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 408.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 408.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 396.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 348.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 282.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 270.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 252.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 240.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 234.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 216.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 180.00 
FER(PE) Caravana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 174.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 126.00 
JLV Muneca Linda, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 96.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 90.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
DJG Maximus, D. Joy Gould 72.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 72.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 72.00 
RVV Renegado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 60.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James W. Alexander 54.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 48.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 48.00 
RVV Dona Marie, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 48.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 6.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Valeroso, Cox, Nancy & Glen 978.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 696.00 
WF Capuchino, Diane Goumas 408.00 
DJG Mirasol, James, Lacey & Robin 348.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 324.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 246.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 216.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 180.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 126.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 126.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 66.00 
RVV Renegado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 60.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James W. Alexander 54.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 48.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 48.00 

NAPHA 2019 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 432.00 
WF Mistico +, Averette, David & Athena 408.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 396.00 
LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Elizabeth Tierney 282.00 
KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 270.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 258.00 
RSTD Esteban, Cox, Nancy & Glen 192.00 
FER(PE) Caravana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 174.00 
LEA Marisol +, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 168.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Del Dios Peruvians/Bennie Arriol 156.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 144.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 132.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 114.00 
JLV Muneca Linda, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 96.00 
HSR(PE) Artemisa, Risso Montes, Justice/Andreasen 90.00 
DJG Maximus, D. Joy Gould 72.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 72.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 72.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 54.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
RVV Dona Marie, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 48.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 6.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Enrique Subauste 36.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Enrique Subauste 36.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 36.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 30.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 36.00
2 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 30.00

Class: 3 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 LEA Marisol +, Kerrie Justice 30.00
3 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Pedro Valle 24.00
4 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 18.00

Class: 3 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 LEA Marisol +, Kerrie Justice 30.00
3 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 24.00
4 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Pedro Valle 18.00

Class: 4 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00

Class: 4 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00

Class: 5 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Goddard, MLM Emisario + 0.00

Class: 5 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Goddard, MLM Emisario + 0.00

Class: 6 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 36.00
2 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 30.00
3 RDLF Festejo +, James W. Alexander 24.00

Class: 6 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 36.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James W. Alexander 30.00
3 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 24.00

Class: 7 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 36.00

Class: 7 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 36.00

Class: 8 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 36.00

Class: 8 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 36.00

Class: 9 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00

Class: 9 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00

Class: 11 - AOTR Performance Stallions 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 36.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 30.00
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 24.00

Class: 11 - AOTR Performance Stallions 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 36.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 30.00
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 24.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Preguntame, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 FER(PE) Caravana, Pedro Valle 30.00
3 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 JLV Muneca Linda, Jorge Valenzuela 18.00
5 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Preguntame, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 FER(PE) Caravana, Pedro Valle 24.00
4 JLV Muneca Linda, Jorge Valenzuela 18.00
5 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 36.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 36.00

Class: 14 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
2 JBS Faraon, Nicole Brass 0.00
3 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 24.00
4 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 18.00
5 FX Maya, Ava Mann 0.00

Class: 14 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 36.00
2 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
3 JBS Faraon, Nicole Brass 0.00
4 FX Maya, Ava Mann 0.00
5 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 15 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Maximus, Enrique Subauste 36.00

Class: 15 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Maximus, Enrique Subauste 36.00

Class: 16 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00
2 Cindy Nakamoto, WF Pincel 0.00
3 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00

Class: 16 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00
2 Cindy Nakamoto, WF Pincel 0.00
3 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 MCM Dona Juanita, Juan Garayar 0.00
3 RVV Dona Marie, Javier Hinojosa 24.00
4 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Pedro Valle 18.00
5 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 12.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Pedro Valle 30.00
3 RVV Dona Marie, Javier Hinojosa 24.00
4 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 18.00
5 MCM Dona Juanita, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 18 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRA(PE) Patron, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 36.00
2 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 30.00

Class: 18 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 36.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 30.00

Class: 19 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 36.00

Class: 19 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 36.00

Class: 20 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00

Class: 20 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00

Class: 21 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Goddard, MLM Emisario + 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Goddard, MLM Emisario + 0.00

Class: 22 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 DJG Retorno, Enrique Subauste 30.00
3 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
4 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 18.00
5 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 12.00
6 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 6.00
7 MCM Emperador, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 22 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 30.00
3 DJG Retorno, Enrique Subauste 24.00
4 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
5 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 12.00
6 MCM Emperador, Juan Garayar 0.00
7 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FX Maya, Ava Mann 0.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FX Maya, Ava Mann 0.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 36.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 36.00

Class: 25 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 36.00

Class: 25 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 36.00

Class: 26 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
2 HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 30.00
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Hannah Goddard 24.00

Class: 26 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
2 HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 30.00
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Rider Unknown 24.00

Class: 27 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00

Class: 27 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00

Class: 28 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 30.00

Class: 28 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 30.00

Class: 29 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 36.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 30.00

Class: 29 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 36.00
2 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 30.00

Class: 30 - Performance Mares 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Dianna Whisenant 36.00

Class: 30 - Performance Mares 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Jorge Valenzuela 36.00

Class: 31 - Novice Performance 18+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00
2 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00

Class: 31 - Novice Performance 18+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00
2 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 36.00
2 RVV Renegado, Javier Hinojosa 30.00

Class: 32 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 36.00
2 RVV Renegado, Javier Hinojosa 30.00

Class: 33 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 36.00
2 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 30.00
3 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 24.00

Class: 33 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 36.00
2 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 30.00
3 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 24.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Preguntame, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 JLV Muneca Linda, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
3 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Preguntame, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 JLV Muneca Linda, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
3 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Nora Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Nora Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance 4+ Stakes / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Rider Unknown 0.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance 4+ Stakes / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Hannah Goddard 0.00

Class: 37 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 WF Predilecto, Pedro Valle 30.00
3 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 24.00

Class: 37 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 30.00
3 WF Predilecto, Pedro Valle 24.00

Class: 38 - Mares Gait 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 38 - Mares Gait 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 40 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Pedro Valle 36.00
2 HMS Saturno, Jody Childs 30.00
3 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 24.00
4 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 18.00

Class: 40 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Pedro Valle 36.00
2 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 30.00
3 HMS Saturno, Jody Childs 24.00
4 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 18.00

Class: 41 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 30.00
3 JBS Faraon, Nicole Brass 0.00

Class: 41 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 36.00
2 MLM Maracuya, Enrique Subauste 30.00
3 JBS Faraon, Nicole Brass 0.00

Class: 42 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00

Class: 42 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, FX Maya 36.00

Class: 44 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00
2 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00

Class: 44 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Lesinski, GCLP Vanidoso 0.00
2 Natalie Braverman, HMS Saturno 0.00

Class: 45 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Preguntame, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 FER(PE) Caravana, Pedro Valle 60.00
3 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 45 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Preguntame, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 FER(PE) Caravana, Pedro Valle 60.00
3 Promesa MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 46 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 72.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 60.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 0.00

Class: 46 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 72.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 60.00
3 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 72.00
2 WF Mistico +, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 WF Notorio, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 72.00
2 WF Mistico +, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 WF Notorio, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 48 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 72.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 60.00

Class: 48 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 72.00
2 KRA(PE) Patron, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 60.00

Class: 49 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 72.00
2 FX Maya, Ava Mann 0.00

Class: 49 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 72.00
2 FX Maya, Ava Mann 0.00

Class: 50 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
2 HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 60.00

Class: 50 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
2 HMS Saturno, Natalie Braverman 60.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 72.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 60.00
3 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 0.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 72.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Danell Adams 60.00
3 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 0.00

Class: 52 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 60.00
3 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 52 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 WF Pincel, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00

Class: 53 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 72.00
2 MLM Maracuya, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 53 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 72.00
2 MLM Maracuya, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 54 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 72.00
2 JBS Faraon, Nicole Brass 0.00
3 RVV Renegado, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 54 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 72.00
2 JBS Faraon, Nicole Brass 0.00
3 RVV Renegado, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 55 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 72.00
2 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 60.00

Class: 55 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRA(PE) Patron, Nicole Brass 72.00
2 RSTD Esteban, Glen Cox 60.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Jorge Valenzuela 72.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Jorge Valenzuela 72.00

Class: 57 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 60.00
3 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 57 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 LAG(PE) Triturador-TE, Nicole Brass 60.00
3 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 108.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon +, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 108.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Robin James 108.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
2 DJG Retorno, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Lacey James 108.00
2 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 108.00

Class: 62 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 108.00

Class: 63 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capuchino, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 108.00
2 LEA Marisol +, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol +, Pedro Valle 108.00
2 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 108.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Enrique Subauste 108.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico +, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Jorge Valenzuela 108.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Enrique Subauste 108.00
2 DWB Andreana, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Oscar Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 WF Notorio, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Andres Ponciano    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 WF Notorio, Pedro Valle 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top