Los Amigos

Region 2

July 21 & 22, 2018


NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 81.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 24.00 
Divino DR, D Ranch 21.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 15.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 156.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 66.00 
MCM Dona Juanita, Manny Martinez 30.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Trish Palmer 27.00 
Monona MDS, Quijandria,Oscar & Carol 21.00 
LHDS Azucena, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 12.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 12.00 
Recuerdo EC, Nancy Gaelen 12.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 9.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 9.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 162.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 63.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 27.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 15.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 12.00 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 12.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 9.00 
El Unico DR, Nikki Jump 9.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 6.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
DOR Moche, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
JLV Muneca Linda, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 48.00 
MOG Saphira, Madison Ornelas 15.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 186.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 126.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 108.00 
El Unico DR, Nikki Jump 105.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 78.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 54.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 54.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 48.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 27.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
El Unico DR, Nikki Jump 105.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 78.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 54.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 48.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 

NAPHA 2018 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 72.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 186.00 
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 162.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 156.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 126.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 117.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 114.00 
El Unico DR, Nikki Jump 114.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 84.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 81.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 69.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 66.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 63.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 63.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 54.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 36.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 30.00 
MCM Dona Juanita, Manny Martinez 30.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Trish Palmer 27.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 27.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 27.00 
Divino DR, D Ranch 21.00 
Monona MDS, Quijandria,Oscar & Carol 21.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 
LHDS Azucena, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 12.00 
Recuerdo EC, Nancy Gaelen 12.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 12.00 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 12.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 9.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 9.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 186.00 
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 162.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 156.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 126.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 117.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 114.00 
El Unico DR, Nikki Jump 114.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 84.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 81.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 69.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 66.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 63.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 63.00 
DOR Moche, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 54.00 
JLV Muneca Linda, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 48.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 36.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 30.00 
MCM Dona Juanita, Manny Martinez 30.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Trish Palmer 27.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 27.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 27.00 
Monona MDS, Quijandria,Oscar & Carol 21.00 
Divino DR, D Ranch 21.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
MOG Saphira, Madison Ornelas 15.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 
LHDS Azucena, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 12.00 
Recuerdo EC, Nancy Gaelen 12.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 12.00 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 12.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 9.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 9.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 186.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 126.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 108.00 
El Unico DR, Nikki Jump 105.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 78.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 54.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 54.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 48.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 27.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 162.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 156.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 81.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 66.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 63.00 
DOR Moche, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
JLV Muneca Linda, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 48.00 
MCM Dona Juanita, Manny Martinez 30.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Trish Palmer 27.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 27.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 24.00 
Divino DR, D Ranch 21.00 
Monona MDS, Quijandria,Oscar & Carol 21.00 
MOG Saphira, Madison Ornelas 15.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 15.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 15.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 12.00 
LHDS Azucena, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 12.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 12.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 12.00 
Recuerdo EC, Nancy Gaelen 12.00 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 12.00 
TA Princesa, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 9.00 
El Unico DR, Nikki Jump 9.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 9.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 9.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 6.00 

Class: 1 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Muneca Linda, Jorge Valenzuela 18.00
2 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 15.00

Class: 2 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOR Moche, Janic Arllentar 18.00

Class: 3 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 18.00
2 LHDS Promesa, Louise Clarke 15.00
3 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 12.00

Class: 4 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOR Moche, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 JLV Muneca Linda, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
3 MOG Saphira, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 5 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Juan Antonio, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 0.00

Class: 6 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
2 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 15.00
3 Recuerdo EC, Janic Arllentar 12.00
4 TA Princesa, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 9.00

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance Stallions 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 18.00

Class: 8 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 18.00
2 LEA Glorieta +, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
3 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 12.00
4 GG Primicia +, Enrique Subauste 9.00
5 Monona MDS, Oscar Quijandria 6.00
6 LHDS Azucena, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 3.00
7 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 18.00

Class: 11 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 18.00

Class: 12 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 18.00

Class: 14 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 18.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 15.00
3 MCM Don Jose, Jose Nunez 12.00
4 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 9.00

Class: 16 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 18.00

Class: 17 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 18.00
2 AEV Primero +, Bonnie Gallegos 15.00
3 MLM Gracioso +, Jorge Valenzuela 12.00
4 BDS Sin Parangon +, Janic Arllentar 9.00
5 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 6.00

Class: 18 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 18.00
2 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00
3 LHDS Promesa, Louise Clarke 12.00
4 LEA Victoria, Ava Mann 9.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 18.00
2 DJG Retorno, Enrique Subauste 15.00
3 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 12.00
4 Divino DR, Jose Antonio Botello 9.00

Class: 20 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 18.00

Class: 21 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
2 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 15.00

Class: 22 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, LEA Victoria 18.00

Class: 24 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00
3 TA Adela, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 25 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 18.00
2 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 15.00

Class: 26 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Bonnie Gallegos 18.00
2 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
3 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 27 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 28 - Performance Mares 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 18.00
2 MCA Coralina, Oscar Quijandria 15.00
3 HVM Legacia, Mike Powers 12.00

Class: 29 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 18.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 15.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 12.00

Class: 30 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Enrique Subauste 18.00
2 CM Castizo, Jody Childs 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 12.00

Class: 32 - Mares Gait 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 18.00
2 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 15.00
3 LEA Glorieta +, Jose Antonio Botello 12.00
4 LHDS Azucena, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 9.00

Class: 35 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 15.00
3 Divino DR, Jose Antonio Botello 12.00
4 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 9.00

Class: 36 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
2 Monona MDS, Oscar Quijandria 15.00

Class: 37 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 18.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 18.00

Class: 39 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00
2 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 40 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 18.00

Class: 42 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 18.00
2 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 15.00
3 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 12.00

Class: 43 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, LEA Victoria 18.00

Class: 46 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 18.00
2 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 15.00

Class: 47 - Junior Bareback 6 to 12 / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, LEA Victoria 18.00

Class: 49 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00
3 MCM Emperador, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 36.00
2 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 30.00
3 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 52 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 36.00
2 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 30.00

Class: 53 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 36.00

Class: 54 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 36.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 36.00
2 AEV Primero +, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
3 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 0.00

Class: 56 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 36.00
2 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 LEA Glorieta +, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 36.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 30.00
3 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 CM Castizo, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 36.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 AEV Primero +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 36.00
2 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 30.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00

Class: 62 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 54.00
2 LEA Victoria, Ava Mann 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 54.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 54.00
2 DJG Retorno, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR +, Trish Palmer 54.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 54.00

Class: 67 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Oscar Pico Castillo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 54.00
2 ECL Alejo, Oscar Quijandria 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top