Carousel

Region 2

March 17 & 18, 2018


NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 48.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 108.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 66.00 
Estrella De Mayo, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 15.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 162.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 63.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 156.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 132.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 108.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 105.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 48.00 
RBV Azucena Anteada, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 108.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 162.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 156.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 147.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 108.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 108.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 105.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 75.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 66.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 48.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 48.00 
Estrella De Mayo, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
RBV Azucena Anteada, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 162.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 156.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 147.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 108.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 108.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 105.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 75.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 66.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 48.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 48.00 
Estrella De Mayo, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
RBV Azucena Anteada, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 156.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 132.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 108.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 105.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 48.00 
RBV Azucena Anteada, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 162.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 126.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 108.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 66.00 
RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 63.00 
FOX El Brujo, West, Linda/Jorge Valenzuela 48.00 
Estrella De Mayo, Potof, Elizabeth & Bernard 15.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 15.00 
MCA Coralina, Wilson, Michele & Adam 15.00 

Class: 1 - Performance 4+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 18.00
2 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 15.00
3 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 12.00
4 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 9.00

Class: 3 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Bush, RBV Azucena Anteada 0.00

Class: 4 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
2 MCA Coralina, Oscar Quijandria 15.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 18.00

Class: 9 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Bush, RBV Azucena Anteada 0.00

Class: 10 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Bush, Estrella De Mayo 0.00

Class: 11 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Valerosa, Kerrie Justice 18.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 15.00

Class: 12 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 18.00

Class: 14 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
2 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 15.00

Class: 15 - Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 16 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Bush, RBV Azucena Anteada 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Bush, Estrella De Mayo 0.00

Class: 18 - Mares Gait 4+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 18.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 15.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Patty LaCroix 18.00

Class: 20 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 18.00
2 Estrella De Mayo, Elizabeth Potof 15.00

Class: 21 - Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 18.00
2 RBV Azucena Anteada, Audrey Bush 15.00

Class: 22 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00

Class: 23 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 18.00

Class: 24 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00

Class: 25 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 36.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 30.00

Class: 26 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Patty LaCroix 36.00

Class: 27 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 36.00
2 WF Valerosa, Kerrie Justice 30.00

Class: 28 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 36.00

Class: 29 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 RDL Invencible, Lisa R. Hogue 30.00

Class: 30 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 30.00

Class: 31 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 32 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 33 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 54.00

Class: 34 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Patty LaCroix 54.00

Class: 35 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 54.00

Class: 36 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 54.00
2 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 37 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 54.00

Class: 38 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 54.00

Class: 39 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Luis Dapelo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 54.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top