Nationals

Region 3

October 12 - 14, 2018


NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 624.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 156.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 132.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 72.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 48.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 48.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 48.00 
AV Setiembre-TE, Tarazona Family Ranch 36.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 36.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 24.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 24.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 216.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 192.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 144.00 
WF Virreyna, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 120.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette,D&A and F Rowan II 120.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 96.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 84.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 72.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Tarazona Family Ranch 60.00 
LV Bella Dona, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
MLM Malaga, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 36.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 24.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 360.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
CME(CA) El CId, Chris Elrod Anctil 132.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 132.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 96.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 60.00 
BMP Galano, Blue Mountain Peruvian Inc 48.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 48.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
PRB Castille, St Marys Farm of LA 36.00 
ERM Espartano, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
DrB Amoroso, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
DrB Adorno, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Perla, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 792.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 492.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 480.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 420.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 360.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 324.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 264.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 252.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 252.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 240.00 
MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 156.00 
LV Bella Dona, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 120.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 72.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 60.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 60.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
LBV Secretario, Virgin, Bill & Linda 60.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 48.00 
MLM Prada E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 48.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
AJL Orinda, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 36.00 
ERM Espartano, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
WP Francesca, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 24.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 792.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 480.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 324.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 252.00 
MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 156.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 72.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
LBV Secretario, Virgin, Bill & Linda 60.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 48.00 
ERM Espartano, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 

NAPHA 2018 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Kaia Austin 324.00 
Ava Mann 264.00 
Asa Ahr 192.00 
Riley McGinley 156.00 
Dillon McGinley 144.00 
Chiara Austin 96.00 
Grace Opdyke 36.00 

NAPHA 2018 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Natalie Kienholz 360.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 792.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 624.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 516.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 480.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 420.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 384.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 360.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 324.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 312.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 312.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 252.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 240.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 216.00 
LV Bella Dona, Averette, David & Athena 204.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 192.00 
CME(CA) El CId, Chris Elrod Anctil 192.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 156.00 
MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 156.00 
WF Virreyna, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 144.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 132.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 132.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 120.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 120.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette,D&A and F Rowan II 120.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 120.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 120.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 120.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 108.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 96.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 96.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 84.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 84.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
AJL Orinda, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 72.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 72.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 72.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Tarazona Family Ranch 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 60.00 
LBV Secretario, Virgin, Bill & Linda 60.00 
BMP Galano, Blue Mountain Peruvian Inc 48.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 48.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 48.00 
MLM Malaga, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 48.00 
ERM Espartano, Mewhinney, James/Christina 48.00 
MLM Prada E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 48.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 48.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
AV Setiembre-TE, Tarazona Family Ranch 36.00 
PRB Castille, St Marys Farm of LA 36.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 36.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 24.00 
WP Francesca, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 24.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 792.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 624.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 516.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 480.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 420.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 384.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 360.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 324.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 312.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 312.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 252.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 240.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 216.00 
JR(PE) Secreto, Risso, Raul & Lauren 216.00 
LV Bella Dona, Averette, David & Athena 204.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 192.00 
CME(CA) El CId, Chris Elrod Anctil 192.00 
MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 156.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 156.00 
WF Virreyna, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 144.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 132.00 
CPR Perla, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 132.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 120.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 120.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette,D&A and F Rowan II 120.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 120.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 120.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 120.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 108.00 
WF Venturoso, Westview Breeding LLC 108.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 96.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 96.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 84.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 84.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 72.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
AJL Orinda, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 72.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 72.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Tarazona Family Ranch 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 60.00 
LBV Secretario, Virgin, Bill & Linda 60.00 
BMP Galano, Blue Mountain Peruvian Inc 48.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 48.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 48.00 
MLM Malaga, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 48.00 
ERM Espartano, Mewhinney, James/Christina 48.00 
MLM Prada E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 48.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 48.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
DrB Amoroso, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
PRB Castille, St Marys Farm of LA 36.00 
AV Setiembre-TE, Tarazona Family Ranch 36.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 36.00 
DrB Adorno, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
WP Francesca, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 24.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 24.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 12.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 792.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 492.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 480.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 420.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 360.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 324.00 
MLM Sereno, Mewhinney, James/Christina 264.00 
MLM Agua Bella, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 252.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 252.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 240.00 
MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 156.00 
LV Bella Dona, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 120.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 72.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 60.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 60.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
LBV Secretario, Virgin, Bill & Linda 60.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 48.00 
MLM Prada E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 48.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
AJL Orinda, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 36.00 
ERM Espartano, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
WP Francesca, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 24.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 624.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 360.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 216.00 
JR(PE) Secreto, Risso, Raul & Lauren 216.00 
LEA Marisol, Justice, Kerrie & Kenneth Justic 192.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 156.00 
WF Virreyna, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 144.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 132.00 
CPR Perla, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
CME(CA) El CId, Chris Elrod Anctil 132.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 132.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 120.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette,D&A and F Rowan II 120.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
WF Venturoso, Westview Breeding LLC 108.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 96.00 
ECL Vanidoso, Rogers, Marianne & Tom 96.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 84.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
JyW Premier, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 72.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 72.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
LV Bella Dona, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 60.00 
HMS Atila, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Tarazona Family Ranch 60.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
BMP Galano, Blue Mountain Peruvian Inc 48.00 
MLM Malaga, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 48.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 48.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 48.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 48.00 
DrB Amoroso, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 36.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
PRB Castille, St Marys Farm of LA 36.00 
AV Setiembre-TE, Tarazona Family Ranch 36.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 36.00 
DrB Replica, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 24.00 
DrB Adorno, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Wolf, Alice & Eduardo Venegas 24.00 
ERM Espartano, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 24.00 
MLM Tara E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
MLM Titania E.T., Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 12.00 
PVR Monte Carlo, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 12.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 CME(CA) El CId, Lauren Risso 60.00
3 MLM Fuego, Megan Walker 48.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 72.00
2 ERM La Solariega, Jorge F. Pinillos C. 60.00
3 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 48.00
4 MLM Amante, Jackie Decato 36.00
5 MLM Versace ET, Megan Walker 24.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 48.00

Class: 5 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 72.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 60.00
3 MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 48.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JR(PE) Secreto, Julio Sifuentes 72.00

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 72.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 60.00
3 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 48.00
4 AJL Orinda, Marianne Rogers 36.00
5 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 24.00
6 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 12.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JR(PE) Secreto, Julio Sifuentes 144.00

Class: 9 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Meteoro, David Averette 0.00
2 HMS Atila, Horacio Santos 60.00

Class: 10 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 72.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Premier, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 72.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 60.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 48.00
4 PRB Castille, Patrick Bossetta 36.00
5 ERM Espartano, Tina Mewhinney 24.00

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 72.00
2 LBV Luciano, Julio Sifuentes 60.00
3 MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 48.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JR(PE) Alharaca, Lauren Risso 0.00
2 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00
4 DrB Replica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
5 MLM Tara E.T., Eduardo Risso Elias 24.00
6 MLM Titania E.T., Eduardo Risso Montes 12.00
7 WF Maestra, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 16 - Mares 4-5 in Bit / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Virreyna, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 MLM Versace ET, Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00
3 MLM Malaga, Eduardo Risso Elias 48.00
4 DrB Artista, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
5 PVR Miss Diva, Luis Dapelo 24.00

Class: 18 - Mares 6-7 in Bit / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Jose Roberto Risso 72.00
2 WF Valentina, Wulder Castaneda 60.00
3 ERM La Solariega, Horacio Santos 48.00
4 FBR Reyna, Pam Castaneda 36.00
5 MLM Selena, Eduardo Risso Elias 24.00
6 MLM Amante, Eduardo Risso Montes 12.00
7 ERM Dulzura, Jorge F. Pinillos C. 0.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Athena Averette 72.00
2 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 60.00
3 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 48.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 36.00
5 ERM Espartano, Tina Mewhinney 24.00

Class: 20 - Mares 8+ in Bit / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 60.00
3 OVD Luna Bella, Luis Miguel Rosell Paredes 48.00
4 Pretenciosa EC, Kaia Austin 36.00

Class: 21 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Diva, Kelly Powers 72.00
2 MLM Agua Bella, Pam Castaneda 60.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 48.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 36.00

Class: 22 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Venturoso, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 PVR Regal, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
4 DrB Amoroso, Rebecca West 36.00
5 DrB Adorno, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
6 PVR Monte Carlo, Luis Dapelo 12.00
7 JyW Huracan, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Diva, Kelly Powers 72.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Divino, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 48.00
4 AV Setiembre-TE, Luis Miguel Rosell Paredes 36.00
5 AZ(PE) Ano Nuevo, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 24.00

Class: 25 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LV Bella Dona, Athena Averette 72.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Darla Austin 60.00

Class: 26 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00
2 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 48.00
4 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 36.00
5 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 24.00
6 DrB Legado, Juan Carlos Vargas 12.00
7 PVFP El Amanecer +, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 27 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Victoriosa, Eugene Pepe 0.00

Class: 28 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Senorial, Eugene Pepe 0.00

Class: 29 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANCHO SANTOS, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Luis Malca 0.00

Class: 30 - Costume Class - Stakes / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LCW Topico Caliente, Asa Ahr 0.00
2 La Pinta Alegre, Dillon McGinley 0.00
3 MDM Katrina +, Grace Opdyke 0.00
4 PK Dominante, Riley McGinley 0.00

Class: 31 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CME(CA) El CId, Lauren Risso 72.00
2 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 60.00
3 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 48.00

Class: 32 - Performance Mares 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Agua Bella, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 PVR Miss Diva, Luis Dapelo 60.00
3 MLM Prada E.T., Jackie Decato 48.00
4 MLM Versace ET, Megan Walker 36.00

Class: 33 - Geldings Gait 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 72.00
2 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 60.00
3 BMP Galano, Armando Alca 48.00
4 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 36.00

Class: 34 - Performance Mares 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LV Bella Dona, Athena Averette 72.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Darla Austin 60.00

Class: 35 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, EG Joya 72.00
2 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 60.00
3 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 48.00
4 Asa Ahr, LCW Topico Caliente 36.00
5 Riley McGinley, PK Dominante 24.00
6 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 12.00

Class: 36 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Preciosa EC E.T. 72.00

Class: 37 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 JR(PE) Alarde, Lauren Risso 48.00
4 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00

Class: 38 - Performance Geldings 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 72.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00

Class: 39 - Stallions Gait 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 60.00
3 WF Arrogante, Cesar Garro 48.00
4 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 36.00
5 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 24.00

Class: 40 - Performance Geldings 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 72.00
2 LBV Secretario, Julio Sifuentes 60.00

Class: 42 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 HSR(PE) Artemisa, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00
3 ERM Meteoro, David Averette 0.00
4 WF Venturoso, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
5 PVR Regal, Eduardo Risso Elias 24.00
6 WF Maestra, Luis Malca 0.00
7 BBG Vegas, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 44 - AOTR Gait 4+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Donny Hurwitz 72.00
2 CME(CA) El CId, Chris Elrod Anctil 60.00
3 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 48.00
4 AJL Orinda, Marianne Rogers 36.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Tom W. Rogers 24.00

Class: 45 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 72.00
2 Ava Mann, EG Joya 60.00
3 Riley McGinley, PK Dominante 48.00
4 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 36.00
5 Asa Ahr, LCW Topico Caliente 24.00

Class: 46 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Preciosa EC E.T. 72.00

Class: 47 - Mares Gait 4-6 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Virreyna, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 FBR Reyna, Jose Risso Montes 60.00

Class: 49 - Mares Gait 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 72.00
2 LV Bella Dona, Jose Roberto Risso 60.00
3 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
4 ERM La Solariega, Jorge F. Pinillos C. 36.00
5 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 24.00
6 OVD Luna Bella, Luis Miguel Rosell Paredes 12.00

Class: 50 - Performance Stallions 7+ / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 72.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 60.00
3 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 48.00

Class: 51 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 72.00
2 Ava Mann, EG Joya 60.00
3 Asa Ahr, LCW Topico Caliente 48.00
4 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 36.00
5 Riley McGinley, PK Dominante 24.00
6 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 12.00

Class: 52 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Preciosa EC E.T. 72.00

Class: 53 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Meteoro, David Averette 0.00
2 CPR Christina, Rebecca F. Dubois 60.00

Class: 54 - AOTR Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 72.00
2 MLM Valioso, Donny Hurwitz 60.00
3 Perla Fina MDS, Marianne Rogers 48.00
4 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 36.00
5 WP Francesca, Tom W. Rogers 24.00
6 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 12.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 144.00
2 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 120.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 0.00

Class: 56 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 6 to 12 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, EG Joya 72.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 60.00
3 Asa Ahr, LCW Topico Caliente 48.00
4 Grace Opdyke, CPR Gladiator 36.00
5 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 24.00
6 Riley McGinley, PK Dominante 12.00
7 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 13 to 18 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Preciosa EC E.T. 72.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Bonnie Gallegos 144.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 120.00
3 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, Luke Averette 0.00
2 MLM Maiorca, Margaret Smale 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Diva, Kelly Powers 144.00
2 MLM Agua Bella, Pam Castaneda 120.00
3 LV Bella Dona, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 72.00
2 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 60.00
3 Riley McGinley, PK Dominante 48.00
4 Asa Ahr, LCW Topico Caliente 36.00

Class: 62 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Preciosa EC E.T. 72.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 144.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 120.00
3 LBV Luciano, Julio Sifuentes 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 144.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 120.00
3 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 144.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 120.00
3 LV Bella Dona, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 144.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 120.00
3 MLM Sereno, Tina Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 144.00
2 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 120.00
3 CME(CA) El CId, Lauren Risso 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Diva, Kelly Powers 144.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Darla Austin 120.00
3 LV Bella Dona, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 144.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 120.00
3 MLM Divino, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 70 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 144.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 71 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JR(PE) Alharaca, Lauren Risso 0.00
2 CPR Perla, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 216.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 216.00
2 WF Mistico, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 216.00
2 PVR Miss Diva, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 216.00
2 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 216.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / D Mazzi & K Montee    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 216.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top