Northeast

Region 4

August 4 & 5, 2018


NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 141.00 
JCG Sublime, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 30.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 30.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 9.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Reina, Westview Breeding LLC 123.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 63.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 54.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny M 12.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 63.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 15.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 108.00 
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 15.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 108.00 

NAPHA 2018 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Grace Opdyke 36.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Region 4

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 141.00 
WF Reina, Westview Breeding LLC 123.00 
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 108.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 63.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 63.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 54.00 
JCG Sublime, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 30.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 30.00 
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 15.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny M 12.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 9.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 141.00 
WF Reina, Westview Breeding LLC 123.00 
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 108.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 63.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 63.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 54.00 
JCG Sublime, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 30.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 30.00 
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 15.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 15.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny M 12.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 9.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 108.00 
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 15.00 

NAPHA 2018 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 141.00 
WF Reina, Westview Breeding LLC 123.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 63.00 
WF Afrodita, Westview Breeding LLC 63.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 54.00 
JCG Sublime, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 30.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 30.00 
PVR Princesa, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 15.00 
WCP La India, Valverde, Carlos & Jenny M 12.00 
PVFP El Amanecer +, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 9.00 

Class: 1 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Sublime, Juan Carlos Gill 18.00
2 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 15.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Afrodita, Carlos Gonzales 18.00

Class: 6 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 18.00

Class: 7 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 8 - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 18.00
2 Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 15.00

Class: 9 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Wulder Castaneda 18.00
2 WF Afrodita, Carlos Gonzales 15.00

Class: 10 - Novice Performance 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Ammon, WF Viajero 0.00

Class: 11 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Maestra, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
2 PVR Princesa, Wilder M. Moran 15.00

Class: 12 - Novice Gait 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Viajero, Kyra Ammon 0.00

Class: 14 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 18.00
2 WF Magistrado, Carlos Gonzales 15.00
3 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Wilder M. Moran 18.00

Class: 17 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 18.00
2 WF Magistrado, Carlos Gonzales 15.00
3 JCG Sublime, Juan Carlos Gill 12.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer +, Wilder M. Moran 9.00

Class: 20 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 18.00
2 BDS Recondito, Wilder M. Moran 15.00

Class: 22 - Mares Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Luis Malca 18.00
2 WF Reina, Wulder Castaneda 15.00
3 WCP La India, Wilder M. Moran 12.00

Class: 24 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Simpatico, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 28 - Pole Bending / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Viajero, Janette Ammon-Weber 0.00

Class: 30 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carinosa LRP, Simon Stewart 0.00

Class: 31 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 18.00

Class: 32 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 18.00

Class: 34 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Ammon, WF Viajero 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 18.00

Class: 41 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 36.00

Class: 42 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Wilder M. Moran 30.00

Class: 43 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
2 WF Afrodita, Carlos Gonzales 30.00

Class: 44 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
2 EGR Testamento, Wilder M. Moran 0.00

Class: 45 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Maestra, Carlos Gonzales 0.00

Class: 46 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Luis Malca 36.00
2 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 54.00

Class: 48 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Viajero, Janette Ammon-Weber 0.00
2 WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 0.00

Class: 52 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Vendaval, Carlos Gonzales 54.00

Class: 53 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Wulder Castaneda 54.00
2 WF Odalisca, Luis Malca 0.00

Class: 54 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 54.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top