Gold Rush Classic Double Show

Region 2

June 23 - 25, 2017


NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 324.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 186.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 150.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
ECL Alejo, Lacayo, Enrique & Caroline 108.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 102.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 66.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 48.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 48.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 36.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 408.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 312.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 246.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 84.00 
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 66.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 60.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
BKA Margaux, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 24.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 24.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 12.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 300.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 90.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 54.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 504.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 180.00 
DOR Moche, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
JBS Faraon, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 48.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 840.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 516.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 438.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 294.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 252.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 240.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 192.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 180.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 132.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 120.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 102.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 96.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 96.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 72.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 72.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 60.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 60.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 48.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 36.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 24.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 438.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 294.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 240.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 60.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 48.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 348.00 
Anika Andreasen 246.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Kathy Enciso 318.00 
Valentina Del Solar 282.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 900.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 516.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 438.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 408.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 366.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 348.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 348.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 324.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 318.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 312.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 300.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 276.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 216.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 186.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 156.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 150.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 150.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 144.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 132.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
ECL Alejo, Lacayo, Enrique & Caroline 108.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 108.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 108.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 108.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 102.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 102.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 96.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 84.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 84.00 
GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 84.00 
BKA Margaux, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 72.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 72.00 
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 66.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 60.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 60.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 48.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 24.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 900.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 516.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 504.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 438.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 408.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 366.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 348.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 348.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 324.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 318.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 312.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 300.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 276.00 
LEA Che, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 216.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 216.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 186.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 180.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 156.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 150.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 150.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 144.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 132.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
ECL Alejo, Lacayo, Enrique & Caroline 108.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 108.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 108.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 108.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 102.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 102.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 96.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 84.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 84.00 
GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 84.00 
BKA Margaux, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 72.00 
DOR Moche, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 72.00 
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
HMS Polaris ET, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 66.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 60.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 60.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
JBS Faraon, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 48.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 48.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 24.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 840.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 516.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 438.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 294.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 252.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 240.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 192.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 180.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 132.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 120.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 102.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 96.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 96.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 72.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 72.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 60.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 60.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 48.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 36.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 24.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 504.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 408.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 324.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 312.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 300.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 246.00 
LEA Che, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 216.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 186.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 180.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 150.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 132.00 
ECL Alejo, Lacayo, Enrique & Caroline 108.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 102.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 90.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 84.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
DOR Moche, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 72.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 66.00 
HMS Polaris ET, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 66.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 66.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 60.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 54.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 48.00 
JBS Faraon, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 48.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 48.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 36.00 
BKA Margaux, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 24.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 24.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 18.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 12.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 12.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 12.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00
4 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00
4 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 24.00
4 LEA Victoria, Fernando Risso Montes 18.00
5 PVR Miss Andrea +, Ruben Sanchez 12.00
6 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 6.00
7 BDS Luna Llena, German Baca 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
4 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 18.00
5 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 12.00
6 BDS Luna Llena, German Baca 0.00
7 PVR Miss Andrea +, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Domenico, German Baca 0.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 24.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers Ponciano 12.00
6 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 6.00
7 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Domenico, German Baca 0.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 24.00
4 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 18.00
5 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 12.00
6 MLM Zeus, Kelly Powers Ponciano 6.00
7 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 6 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
2 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
3 Angelica Del Dios, Carol Quijandria 0.00

Class: 6 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
2 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
3 Angelica Del Dios, Carol Quijandria 0.00

Class: 7 - Colts 2 Years - Halter / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOR Moche, Jorge Garayar 36.00

Class: 7 - Colts 2 Years - Halter / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOR Moche, Jorge Garayar 36.00

Class: 8 - Colts 3 Years - Halter / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 24.00

Class: 8 - Colts 3 Years - Halter / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 24.00

Class: 9 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00

Class: 9 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Janic Arllentar 72.00
2 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 60.00
3 DOR Moche, Jorge Garayar 0.00

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Janic Arllentar 72.00
2 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 60.00

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 24.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 18.00
5 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 12.00
6 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 6.00
7 Angelica Del Dios, Carol Quijandria 0.00

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 30.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 24.00
4 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 12.00
6 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 6.00
7 Angelica Del Dios, Carol Quijandria 0.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00

Class: 14 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 36.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00

Class: 14 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 36.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00

Class: 15 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 15 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00

Class: 16 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 WF Ventura, Ruben Sanchez 18.00
5 MLM Maracuya, Juan Garayar 12.00
6 BDS Luna Llena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
7 BDS Crisana, German Baca 0.00

Class: 16 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 MLM Maracuya, Juan Garayar 18.00
5 BDS Luna Llena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 WF Ventura, Ruben Sanchez 6.00
7 Cortesia EC, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 0.00

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 18.00

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 18.00

Class: 18 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon +, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00

Class: 18 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon +, Janic Arllentar 24.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 BDS Domenico, German Baca 0.00
4 WF Notorio, Jorge Garayar 18.00
5 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 12.00
6 MCM Aristocratico, Jose Nunez 6.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 BDS Domenico, German Baca 0.00
4 WF Notorio, Jorge Garayar 18.00
5 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 12.00
6 MCM Aristocratico, Jose Nunez 6.00

Class: 20 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
3 JGG Milagro, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00
4 BKA Margaux, Dr. Ernesto Sandigo 18.00
5 EG Bella Luna, Pam Castaneda 12.00
6 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 6.00
7 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 0.00

Class: 20 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
3 EG Bella Luna, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 JGG Milagro, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00
5 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 12.00
6 BKA Margaux, Dr. Ernesto Sandigo 6.00
7 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 30.00
3 Maliha Hacker, PVR Miss Andrea + 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 30.00
3 Maliha Hacker, PVR Miss Andrea + 0.00

Class: 22 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 18.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 12.00
6 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 6.00

Class: 22 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 18.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 12.00
6 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 6.00

Class: 23 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 23 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 36.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
3 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 18.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 36.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
3 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 18.00

Class: 25 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 30.00
3 Bandido MDS, Fiona Covello 24.00
4 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 18.00

Class: 25 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 30.00
3 Bandido MDS, Fiona Covello 24.00
4 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 18.00

Class: 26 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 30.00
3 Maliha Hacker, PVR Miss Andrea + 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, PVR Miss Andrea + 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 24.00

Class: 27 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 27 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
2 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
3 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 24.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
2 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
3 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 24.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 36.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 36.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 24.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 24.00

Class: 31 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Amigo, Pam Castaneda 0.00
2 HMS Polaris ET, Horacio Santos 30.00

Class: 31 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Polaris ET, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 CPR Amigo, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 32 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 24.00
4 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 18.00

Class: 32 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 24.00
4 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 18.00

Class: 33 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 33 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 34 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00
3 BKA Margaux, Dr. Ernesto Sandigo 24.00
4 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 18.00

Class: 34 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00
3 BKA Margaux, Dr. Ernesto Sandigo 24.00
4 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 18.00

Class: 35 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
6 MLM Milano, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 0.00
7 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 35 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 FOX El Brujo, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
6 MLM Milano, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 0.00
7 JBS Faraon, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 36 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 36.00
2 BDS Domenico, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 24.00

Class: 36 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 36.00
2 BDS Domenico, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 24.00

Class: 37 - Amateur Performance-Champagne/Perrier 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 0.00
4 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00

Class: 37 - Amateur Performance-Champagne/Perrier 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 0.00
4 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00

Class: 38 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 36.00
2 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00

Class: 38 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 36.00
2 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00

Class: 39 - Performance Mares 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 24.00
4 LHDS Promesa, Andrea V. Del Solar 18.00
5 PVR Miss Andrea +, Luis Dapelo 12.00

Class: 39 - Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
5 LHDS Promesa, Andrea V. Del Solar 12.00

Class: 40 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
3 Bandido MDS, Fiona Covello 24.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 18.00
5 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 12.00

Class: 40 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 Bandido MDS, Fiona Covello 30.00
3 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 24.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 18.00
5 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 12.00

Class: 41 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00

Class: 41 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00

Class: 42 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHDS Promesa, Andrea V. Del Solar 36.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
3 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 18.00
5 Sueno Perla Del Diego, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 42 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 LHDS Promesa, Andrea V. Del Solar 30.00
3 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 18.00
5 Sueno Perla Del Diego, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 43 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 30.00

Class: 43 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 30.00

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
4 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 EG Bella Luna, Pam Castaneda 12.00
6 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
7 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 0.00

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
4 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 EG Bella Luna, Pam Castaneda 12.00
6 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
7 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 0.00

Class: 45 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00

Class: 45 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00

Class: 46 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
3 BDS Domenico, German Baca 0.00
4 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 12.00
6 Sueno Perla Del Diego, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 46 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
3 BDS Domenico, German Baca 0.00
4 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 12.00
6 Sueno Perla Del Diego, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 47 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 36.00

Class: 47 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 36.00

Class: 48 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 MLM Milano, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 0.00
4 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
5 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 48 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 MLM Milano, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 0.00
4 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
5 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 49 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 36.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 30.00

Class: 49 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 36.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 30.00

Class: 51 - Novice Performance 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
2 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Performance 18+ / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
2 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00

Class: 54 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 30.00
3 Maliha Hacker, PVR Miss Andrea + 0.00

Class: 54 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 30.00
3 Maliha Hacker, PVR Miss Andrea + 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 55 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 56 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Rachel Stengel 0.00

Class: 56 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Rachel Stengel 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 72.00
2 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 60.00
3 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 72.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 72.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 72.00
2 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 60.00
3 LHDS Promesa, Andrea V. Del Solar 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 60.00
3 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Domenico, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Domenico, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 72.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 60.00
3 Bandido MDS, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 72.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 60.00
3 Bandido MDS, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
3 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
3 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 72.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 72.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 60.00
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 72.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 60.00
3 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 60.00
3 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Janic Arllentar 60.00
3 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Janic Arllentar 60.00
3 MLM Zeus, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 108.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 108.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 108.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon +, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 108.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 108.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 108.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 108.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 108.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 108.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 108.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 108.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top