Sooner/Camino Real

Region 3

May 26 - 28, 2017


NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 432.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 240.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 132.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 132.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 72.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 48.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 42.00 
ECL Mentiroso, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 18.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 528.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 216.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 192.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 120.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 114.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 108.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 102.00 
ECL Bella de Oro, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 60.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 48.00 
EG Maritana, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 30.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 12.00 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 324.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 192.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 114.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 102.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 84.00 
MVF Elegante, Sheila Rohal 72.00 
OW Abanico, 4 Beat Farms 60.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 252.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 798.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 570.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 324.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 276.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 258.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 258.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 222.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 210.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 204.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 144.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 132.00 
MLM Tiara, Meadowbrook Farm 120.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 108.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 96.00 
ECL Bella de Oro, Meadowbrook Farm 60.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 60.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 54.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 24.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 798.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 324.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 258.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 108.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 24.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Riley McGinley 198.00 
Kaia Austin 186.00 
Dillon McGinley 144.00 
Grace Opdyke 120.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 798.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 672.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 528.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 432.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 372.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 348.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 342.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 324.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 324.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 306.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 264.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 258.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 240.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 216.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 192.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 192.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 186.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 174.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 162.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 144.00 
ECL Bella de Oro, Meadowbrook Farm 132.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 132.00 
MLM Tiara, Meadowbrook Farm 120.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 120.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 114.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 108.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 108.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 102.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 84.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 78.00 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 72.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 72.00 
MVF Elegante, Sheila Rohal 72.00 
OW Abanico, 4 Beat Farms 60.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 60.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 54.00 
EG Maritana, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
ECL Mentiroso, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 30.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 18.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 12.00 
DDM Dakota, Maggard, David & Donna 6.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 798.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 672.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 528.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 432.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 372.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 348.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 342.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 324.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 324.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 306.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 264.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 258.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 252.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 240.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 216.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 192.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 192.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 186.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 174.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 162.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 144.00 
ECL Bella de Oro, Meadowbrook Farm 132.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 132.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 120.00 
MLM Tiara, Meadowbrook Farm 120.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 114.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 108.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 108.00 
PVR Juan Pablo, Janie Enright 102.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 102.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 84.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 78.00 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 72.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 72.00 
MVF Elegante, Sheila Rohal 72.00 
OW Abanico, 4 Beat Farms 60.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 60.00 
LEA Che, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 60.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 54.00 
EG Maritana, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
ECL Mentiroso, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 30.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 18.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 12.00 
DDM Dakota, Maggard, David & Donna 6.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 798.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 570.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 324.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 276.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 258.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 258.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 252.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 222.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 210.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 204.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 144.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 132.00 
MLM Tiara, Meadowbrook Farm 120.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 108.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 96.00 
ECL Bella de Oro, Meadowbrook Farm 60.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 60.00 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 60.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 54.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 24.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 528.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 432.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 324.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 252.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 240.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 216.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 192.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 192.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 192.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 132.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 132.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 120.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 114.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 114.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 108.00 
PVR Juan Pablo, Janie Enright 102.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 102.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 102.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 84.00 
MVF Elegante, Sheila Rohal 72.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 72.00 
ECL Bella de Oro, Meadowbrook Farm 72.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
OW Abanico, 4 Beat Farms 60.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 60.00 
LEA Che, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 60.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 48.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 48.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 48.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 42.00 
EG Maritana, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
ECL Mentiroso, Meadowbrook Farm 42.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 30.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 18.00 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 12.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 18.00
5 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 12.00
6 EG Maritana, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 6.00
7 CNP Santa Ana, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea +, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 CNP Santa Ana, Julio Guerra Morales 12.00
6 LEA Victoria, Fernando Risso Montes 6.00
7 EG Maritana, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 0.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 4 - Champion & Reserve Colt - Non Qualifying / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 0.00
2 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 4 - Champion & Reserve Colt - Non Qualifying / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 0.00
2 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 5 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, Athena Averette 36.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 30.00

Class: 5 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 NAD Granito, Athena Averette 30.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 DrB Deseo, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
4 PVR Rejoneador, Kelly Powers Ponciano 18.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Kelly Powers Ponciano 24.00
4 DrB Deseo, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 8 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 CPR Amigo, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 8 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Amigo, Pam Castaneda 0.00
2 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 30.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00
2 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 30.00
3 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 36.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00
3 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 10 - Non-Qualifying - Amateur Bareback 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
4 RTP Isis, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 10 - Non-Qualifying - Amateur Bareback 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
4 RTP Isis, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 11 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Cachina, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
3 FX Maya, Athena Averette 0.00
4 CNP Santa Ana, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 11 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 FX Maya, Athena Averette 0.00
3 DrB Cachina, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
4 CNP Santa Ana, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 12 - Novice Gait 18+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 12 - Novice Gait 18+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 13 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 36.00
2 MLM Milano, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
3 HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio 24.00
4 DrB Asombroso, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
5 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 12.00
6 MLM Sereno, Megan Walker 0.00
7 DrB Calipso, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 13 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 36.00
2 MLM Milano, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
3 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 MLM Sereno, Megan Walker 0.00
5 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 12.00
6 DrB Asombroso, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
7 DrB Calipso, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 14 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 OW Abanico, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 MLM Valioso, Merri Chester 12.00

Class: 14 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 OW Abanico, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 MLM Valioso, Merri Chester 12.00

Class: 15 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
3 Soberana Mia RVPR, Aura Austin 24.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00

Class: 15 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 Soberana Mia RVPR, Aura Austin 30.00
3 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00

Class: 16 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 30.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 EG Maritana, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 18.00
5 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 12.00

Class: 16 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 30.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 EG Maritana, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 18.00
5 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 12.00

Class: 17 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OW La Luna, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Eduardo Venegas 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 ECL Bella de Oro, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 18.00
5 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 0.00
6 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 6.00
7 DDM Dakota, Nicanor Juarez 0.00

Class: 17 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OW La Luna, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Eduardo Venegas 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 FWR Milagrosa, Pam Castaneda 0.00
5 ECL Bella de Oro, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 12.00
6 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 6.00
7 DDM Dakota, Nicanor Juarez 0.00

Class: 18 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 24.00
4 MLM Coralina, Kemp Ritter 0.00
5 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 12.00
6 DDM Dakota, Donna Maggard 6.00
7 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 18 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 24.00
4 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 18.00
5 MDM Katrina +, Debbie Dewey 12.00
6 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 6.00
7 MLM Coralina, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 ECL Bella de Oro, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 30.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 ECL Bella de Oro, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 30.00

Class: 20 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 30.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
5 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 12.00
6 ECL Mentiroso, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 6.00
7 RLLR Solente, Nicanor Juarez 0.00

Class: 20 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 30.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
6 ECL Mentiroso, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 6.00
7 RLLR Solente, Nicanor Juarez 0.00

Class: 21 - Non-Qualifying - Open Tack/Attire - Performance / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
3 Volatinero, Joni Allen 0.00
4 JMC Cadete, Sandra Holle Chiaro 0.00

Class: 21 - Non-Qualifying - Open Tack/Attire - Performance / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
2 Volatinero, Joni Allen 0.00
3 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
4 JMC Cadete, Sandra Holle Chiaro 0.00

Class: 22 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 MVF Elegante, Nicanor Juarez 18.00

Class: 22 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
2 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
4 MVF Elegante, Nicanor Juarez 18.00

Class: 23 - AOTR Performance 4+ (Members Only) / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 36.00
2 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 30.00
3 MLM Coralina, Kemp Ritter 0.00
4 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00
5 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00

Class: 23 - AOTR Performance 4+ (Members Only) / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 36.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00
3 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 24.00
4 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
5 MLM Coralina, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 36.00
2 LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 30.00

Class: 25 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Soberana Mia RVPR 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, PK Dominante 24.00
4 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 18.00

Class: 25 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 30.00
3 Kaia Austin, Soberana Mia RVPR 24.00
4 Dillon McGinley, PK Dominante 18.00

Class: 27 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 30.00

Class: 27 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 30.00

Class: 28 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 24.00
4 ECL Mentiroso, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 18.00
5 HFC Descarado, Nicanor Juarez 12.00
6 JZ Tradicion, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 28 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 24.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Glenn Cruze 0.00
5 ECL Mentiroso, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 12.00
6 HFC Descarado, Nicanor Juarez 6.00

Class: 29 - AOTR Performance Stakes 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 0.00
2 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 0.00
3 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
4 RTP Isis, Kerry McGinley 0.00
5 ECL Bella de Oro, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 29 - AOTR Performance Stakes 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 0.00
2 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 0.00
3 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00
4 ECL Bella de Oro, Mark Renn 0.00
5 RTP Isis, Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 30 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 30.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 18.00

Class: 30 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 30.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 18.00

Class: 31 - Mares Gait 7+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 OW La Luna, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 ECL Bella de Oro, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 24.00
4 MLM Coralina, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 31 - Mares Gait 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 OW La Luna, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 MLM Coralina, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
4 ECL Bella de Oro, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 18.00

Class: 32 - Junior Reining 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Soberana Mia RVPR 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, PK Dominante 24.00
4 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 18.00

Class: 32 - Junior Reining 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Soberana Mia RVPR 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, PK Dominante 24.00
4 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 18.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Cachina, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
4 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 12.00
6 Hidalgo Negro CWS, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
7 CNP Santa Ana, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Cachina, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00
4 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 LEA Che, Roberto Quijandria 12.00
6 CPR Amigo, Pam Castaneda 0.00
7 Hidalgo Negro CWS, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 35 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
2 MLM Valioso, Merri Chester 30.00

Class: 35 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
2 MLM Valioso, Merri Chester 30.00

Class: 36 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, David Averette 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
4 MVF Elegante, Nicanor Juarez 18.00
5 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 12.00
6 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 6.00

Class: 36 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, David Averette 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
4 MVF Elegante, Nicanor Juarez 18.00
5 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 12.00
6 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 6.00

Class: 37 - Novice Performance 18+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBR Sienna, Amanda Martin 0.00

Class: 37 - Novice Performance 18+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBR Sienna, Amanda Martin 0.00

Class: 38 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Soberana Mia RVPR 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, PK Dominante 24.00
4 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 18.00

Class: 38 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Soberana Mia RVPR 36.00
2 Dillon McGinley, PK Dominante 30.00
3 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 24.00
4 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 18.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 24.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 36.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 30.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 24.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00

Class: 44 - Costume Class - Stakes / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Afrodita, Grace Opdyke 0.00

Class: 44 - Costume Class - Stakes / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Afrodita, Grace Opdyke 0.00

Class: 45 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soberana Mia RVPR, Chiara Austin 0.00
2 GCLP Japeto, Carter Schubert 0.00
3 NAD Granito, Luke Averette 0.00

Class: 45 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soberana Mia RVPR, Chiara Austin 0.00
2 GCLP Japeto, Carter Schubert 0.00
3 NAD Granito, Luke Averette 0.00

Class: 46 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 46 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 30.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
2 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 30.00

Class: 49 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00

Class: 49 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00

Class: 51 - Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
3 MLM Tiara, Megan Walker 24.00
4 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 18.00
5 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 12.00

Class: 51 - Performance Mares 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Tiara, Megan Walker 36.00
2 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 30.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 24.00
4 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 18.00
5 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 12.00

Class: 52 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 36.00
2 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 30.00

Class: 52 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 30.00

Class: 53 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 Hidalgo Negro CWS, Julio Guerra Morales 30.00
3 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 24.00

Class: 53 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 Hidalgo Negro CWS, Julio Guerra Morales 30.00
3 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 24.00

Class: 54 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 24.00

Class: 54 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 24.00

Class: 55 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 55 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, Athena Averette 72.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 60.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 72.00
2 NAD Granito, Athena Averette 60.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 60.00
3 WF Mistico, David Averette 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 58 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 58 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 NAD Granito, Luke Averette 60.00
3 MLM Tiara, Megan Walker 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, Athena Averette 72.00
2 MLM Tiara, Megan Walker 60.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 72.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 60.00
3 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 72.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 60.00
3 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 60.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
3 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 72.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 60.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 72.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 60.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00
3 OW Abanico, Santos, Horacio 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00
3 OW Abanico, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Eduardo Venegas 60.00
3 OW La Luna, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 OW La Luna, Luis Dapelo 60.00
3 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Venegas, Eduardo 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00
3 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Montes 60.00
3 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 108.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 108.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 108.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 108.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 108.00
2 NAD Granito, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 108.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 108.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 108.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 108.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 108.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, David Averette 108.00
2 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00
2 WF Mistico, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 108.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00
2 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00
2 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top