Nationals

Region 3

October 20 - 22, 2017


NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 96.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 96.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 96.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 48.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 48.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 48.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 36.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 12.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 12.00 
MLM Milano, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 240.00 
MLM Serenata +, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 216.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 132.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 120.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 108.00 
ERM Dulzura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 48.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 48.00 
JyW Fantastica, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
ERM Proclama, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 24.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 24.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 12.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 12.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 708.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 240.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 168.00 
CBP Nuevo Rey, Pignotti, Steve & Patty 96.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Rick Cones 72.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 72.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 60.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Matheson, Rick & Bonnie 60.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 48.00 
MLM Excelente, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 180.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 216.00 
WF Reina, Kathleen Morrison 120.00 
LEA Atenea, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 72.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
MLM Fresa ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 648.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 648.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 528.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 420.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 348.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 264.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 240.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Matheson, Rick & Bonnie 228.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 216.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 192.00 
LHL Montana +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 192.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 192.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 192.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 144.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 132.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 120.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 120.00 
ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 108.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 108.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 108.00 
CBP Nuevo Rey, Pignotti, Steve & Patty 96.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 84.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 72.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 60.00 
LBV Sophia, Virgin, Bill & Linda 48.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 48.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 36.00 
LS Benignidad, McElroy, Henry & Pat 24.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 648.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 348.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 240.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Matheson, Rick & Bonnie 228.00 
LHL Montana +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 192.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 132.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 120.00 
ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 108.00 
CBP Nuevo Rey, Pignotti, Steve & Patty 96.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 48.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 348.00 
Kaia Austin 276.00 
Anika Andreasen 228.00 
Emily Dais 168.00 
Grace Opdyke 120.00 
Riley McGinley 60.00 
Dillon McGinley 48.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Clay Harris 360.00 
Jade McElroy 300.00 
Kinsey Marin 240.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 708.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 648.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 648.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 528.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 444.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 360.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 348.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Matheson, Rick & Bonnie 288.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 240.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 240.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 240.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 240.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 240.00 
MLM Serenata +, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 216.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 216.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 192.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 192.00 
LHL Montana +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 192.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 192.00 
CBP Nuevo Rey, Pignotti, Steve & Patty 192.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 168.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 156.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 144.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 132.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 132.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 120.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 108.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 108.00 
ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 108.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 108.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
ERM Dulzura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 96.00 
MLM Milano, Meadowbrook Farm 96.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 84.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Rick Cones 72.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 72.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 72.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 72.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 60.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 60.00 
LBV Sophia, Virgin, Bill & Linda 48.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
MLM Excelente, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 48.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 48.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 48.00 
JyW Fantastica, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 36.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 36.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 36.00 
ERM Proclama, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
LS Benignidad, McElroy, Henry & Pat 24.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 12.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 12.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 708.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 648.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 648.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 528.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 444.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 360.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 348.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Matheson, Rick & Bonnie 288.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 240.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 240.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 240.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 240.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 240.00 
MLM Serenata +, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 216.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 216.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 216.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 192.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 192.00 
CBP Nuevo Rey, Pignotti, Steve & Patty 192.00 
LHL Montana +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 192.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 192.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 180.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 168.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 156.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 144.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 132.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 132.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 120.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
WF Reina, Kathleen Morrison 120.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
PVR Monte Cristo, James P. Higgins 120.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 108.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 108.00 
ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 108.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 108.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
ERM Dulzura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 96.00 
MLM Milano, Meadowbrook Farm 96.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 84.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 72.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 72.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Rick Cones 72.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 72.00 
LEA Atenea, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 72.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 60.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 60.00 
MLM Luminario, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
PVR Juan Pablo, Janie Enright 60.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
HMS Polaris ET, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
MLM Excelente, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 48.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 
LBV Sophia, Virgin, Bill & Linda 48.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 48.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 48.00 
JyW Fantastica, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 36.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 36.00 
ERM Proclama, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 36.00 
LS Benignidad, McElroy, Henry & Pat 24.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 12.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 
MLM Fresa ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 12.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 12.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 648.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 648.00 
LBV Luciano, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 528.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 420.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 348.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 264.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 240.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Matheson, Rick & Bonnie 228.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 216.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 192.00 
LHL Montana +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 192.00 
RUS Tatan, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 192.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 192.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 144.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 144.00 
JyW Bucanero, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 132.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 120.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 120.00 
ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 108.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 108.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 108.00 
CBP Nuevo Rey, Pignotti, Steve & Patty 96.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 84.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 72.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 60.00 
LBV Sophia, Virgin, Bill & Linda 48.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 48.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 
GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 36.00 
LS Benignidad, McElroy, Henry & Pat 24.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 708.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 288.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
LEA Marisol, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 240.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 240.00 
MLM Serenata +, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 216.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 216.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 180.00 
PVR Regal, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 180.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 168.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 132.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
LEA Glorieta +, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 120.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
WF Reina, Kathleen Morrison 120.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
PVR Monte Cristo, James P. Higgins 120.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 108.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 96.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 96.00 
CBP Nuevo Rey, Pignotti, Steve & Patty 96.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
ERM Dulzura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 96.00 
MLM Divino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 96.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 72.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Rick Cones 72.00 
LEA Atenea, Quijandria,Roberto/Carmen 72.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 72.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Matheson, Rick & Bonnie 60.00 
PVR Juan Pablo, Janie Enright 60.00 
MLM Versace ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 60.00 
MLM Luminario, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 48.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, Rodgers, John & Gail 48.00 
MLM Excelente, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 48.00 
HMS Polaris ET, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 48.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 48.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 48.00 
MLM Maravilla, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 48.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 48.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
ERM Proclama, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 36.00 
JyW Fantastica, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 36.00 
MLM Selena, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
MDM Katrina +, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 24.00 
MLM Valioso, Mewhinney, James/Christina 24.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 24.00 
MLM Fresa ET, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 12.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 12.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 12.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 12.00 
MLM Milano, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 12.00 
Cortesia EC, Meadowbrook Farm 12.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 72.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 60.00
3 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 48.00
4 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
5 BDS Comandante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 BDS Valiente, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
7 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM La Solariega, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00
2 MLM Andalucia, Megan Walker 60.00
3 LEA Marisol, Kerry McGinley 48.00
4 LEA Victoria, Jorge Valenzuela 36.00
5 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 24.00
6 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 12.00
7 AGA(PE) Clara Luna, Carlos Concha Fernandez 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 72.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
4 MLM Divino, Megan Walker 36.00
5 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 24.00
6 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 12.00
7 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Atenea, Roberto Quijandria 72.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 5 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 5 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 72.00
2 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 60.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 48.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Williams Castaneda 72.00
2 PVR Regal, Roberto Quijandria 60.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 72.00
2 RSTD Alelita, Rick Cones 0.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 48.00
4 ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 36.00
5 LS Benignidad, Pat McElroy 24.00
6 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Williams Castaneda 144.00
2 PVR Regal, Luis Dapelo 120.00
3 LEA Atenea, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Kelly Powers Ponciano 72.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Monte Cristo, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 MLM Luminario, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 HMS Polaris ET, Fernando Risso Montes 48.00
4 CPR Amigo, Donny Hurwitz 0.00
5 PVR Juan Pablo, Luis Dapelo 24.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00
2 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 MLM Excelente, Eduardo Risso Montes 48.00
4 CBP Nuevo Rey, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
5 MLM Valioso, Merri Chester 24.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 72.00
2 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 60.00
3 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 48.00
4 JM(PE) El Secreto, Alice Wolf 36.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 72.00
2 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 BDS Comandante, Ruben Sanchez 0.00
5 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
6 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 12.00
7 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Alelita, Rick Cones 0.00
2 RSTD Fortunado, Rick Matheson 60.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 48.00
4 CBP Nuevo Rey, Mike Moszer 36.00
5 MLM Caballero +, Brent Pritchard 24.00
6 LBV Sophia, Luis Montero 12.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Artista, Carlos Vargas Chavez 72.00
2 MLM Versace ET, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 WF Reina, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
4 HMS Anastacia, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
5 WF Luna Bella, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00
6 MLM Fresa ET, Eduardo Risso Montes 12.00
7 HMS Princesa, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Valentina, Mike Mewhinney 0.00
2 BDS Oro Pesa, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 16 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 17 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espontaneo, Eduardo Risso Montes 0.00
2 FTV Payande, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 WF Embajador, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 17 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 18 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Eugene Pepe 0.00
2 ROCKING M RANCH, Mike Mewhinney 0.00
3 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 18 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 19 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKING M RANCH, Mike Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 19 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 20 - Mares 4-5 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Valentina, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 ERM Dulzura, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 FBR Reyna, Jose Roberto Risso 48.00
4 MLM Selena, Eduardo Risso Elias 36.00
5 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 MLM Maracuya, Ruben Sanchez 12.00
7 PVR Miss Diva, Marco Dapelo 0.00

Class: 20 - Mares 4-5 in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JyW Bucanero, Alice Wolf 72.00
2 CBP Nuevo Rey, Mike Moszer 60.00

Class: 22 - Mares 6-7 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Amante, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 WF Gloriosa, Wulder Castaneda 60.00
3 ERM La Solariega, Horacio Santos 48.00
4 ERM Proclama, Fernando Risso Montes 36.00
5 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 24.00
6 Cortesia EC, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 12.00
7 BDS Vencedora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares 6-7 in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 72.00
2 BDS Valiente, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
3 RSTD Fortunado, Rick Cones 48.00
4 ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 36.00
5 MLM Caballero +, Rebecca West 24.00
6 FWR Embrujo, Emily Weaver Knight 12.00
7 JyW Lluvioso, Leslee Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 24 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Saturno, Fernando Risso Montes 60.00

Class: 24 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 25 - Mares 8+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Jose Roberto Risso 72.00
2 MLM Marbella, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 48.00
4 JyW Fantastica, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 36.00
5 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
6 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 12.00
7 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 25 - Mares 8+ in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 26 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 26 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 27 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Montes 72.00
2 MLM Divino, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
4 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
5 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 24.00
6 MLM Milano, Edgar Eyzaguirre Chavez 12.00
7 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 27 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 28 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 28 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 72.00
2 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 60.00
3 LEA Glorieta +, Kerry McGinley 48.00
4 GG Primicia +, D. Joy Gould 36.00

Class: 29 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas, Sr. 0.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 60.00
3 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Elias 48.00
4 WF Senorial, Wulder Castaneda 36.00
5 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 24.00
6 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 12.00
7 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 29 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 30 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 30 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 72.00
2 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
3 BDS La Sirena, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
4 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 36.00
5 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00
6 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 12.00
7 MLM Caballero +, Rebecca West 0.00

Class: 31 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Reyna, Athena Averette 72.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 MLM Milano, Mark Renn 48.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 36.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 24.00
6 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 12.00
7 MLM Valioso, Christina Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 31 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 32 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 CBP Nuevo Rey, Ruben Sanchez 60.00

Class: 32 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 33 - Performance Mares 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 33 - Performance Mares 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Diva, Luis Dapelo 72.00
2 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 48.00
4 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 36.00
5 BDS Crisana, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 34 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 72.00
2 RSTD Fortunado, Rick Matheson 60.00
3 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 48.00
4 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
6 ERM Espartano, Megan Walker 12.00
7 BDS Comandante, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 34 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 35 - Performance Mares 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 35 - Performance Mares 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Sirena, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
3 RSTD Alelita, Rick Cones 0.00
4 LBV Sophia, Luis Montero 36.00
5 LEA Glorieta +, Kerry McGinley 24.00
6 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 12.00

Class: 36 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 36 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 72.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 60.00
3 Grace Opdyke, JyW Bucanero 48.00
4 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 36.00
5 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 24.00
6 Riley McGinley, CPR Gladiator 12.00
7 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 37 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 72.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 60.00
3 Kinsey Marin, OBR Madreselva 48.00

Class: 38 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 WF Notorio, Sebastian Tintorer 60.00
3 RSTD Ariosto, Rick Matheson 48.00
4 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
5 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 24.00
6 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 12.00
7 RSTD Farruco, Pedro Cantaro 0.00

Class: 38 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 40 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 72.00
2 FBR Reyna, Athena Averette 60.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 48.00
4 MLM Milano, Mark Renn 36.00

Class: 40 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 41 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 WF Senorial, Luis Malca 60.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru +, John Rodgers 48.00
4 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
5 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 24.00
6 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 12.00

Class: 41 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 42 - Performance Geldings 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 42 - Performance Geldings 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Fortunado, Rick Matheson 72.00
2 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 60.00
3 BDS Comandante, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
4 ALM Pincel Indio, Amy Miller Henson 36.00
5 BDS Valiente, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
6 MLM Caballero +, Brent Pritchard 12.00
7 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00

Class: 43 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Reina, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Saturno, Fernando Risso Montes 60.00
3 PVR Monte Cristo, Horacio Santos 48.00
4 PVR Juan Pablo, Mike Moszer 36.00
5 CPR Amigo, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 43 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 45 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 45 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 72.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 60.00
3 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 48.00
4 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 36.00
5 Grace Opdyke, JyW Bucanero 24.00
6 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 12.00

Class: 46 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 46 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 72.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 60.00
3 Kinsey Marin, OBR Madreselva 48.00

Class: 47 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 47 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 60.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 48.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 36.00

Class: 48 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 72.00
2 MLM Amante, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00
3 WF Gloriosa, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
4 ERM Dulzura, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
5 BDS Crisana, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 EG Joya, Pam Castaneda 12.00
7 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 48 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 49 - Performance Stallions 4-6 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 49 - Performance Stallions 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 72.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 60.00

Class: 50 - Mares Gait 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 72.00
2 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 60.00

Class: 50 - Mares Gait 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 51 - Performance Stallions 7+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 51 - Performance Stallions 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 72.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 60.00
3 LBV Luciano, Julio Sifuentes 48.00

Class: 52 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 52 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 72.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 60.00
3 Riley McGinley, CPR Gladiator 48.00
4 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
5 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 24.00
6 Grace Opdyke, JyW Bucanero 12.00
7 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 53 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 72.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 60.00
3 Kinsey Marin, OBR Madreselva 48.00

Class: 54 - Amateur Performance 4+ - Open Tack & Attire / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 54 - Amateur Performance 4+ - Open Tack & Attire / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 MLM Caballero +, Rebecca West 60.00
3 RSTD Fortunado, Rick Cones 48.00
4 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 36.00
5 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 24.00
6 FWR Embrujo, Marissa McLa Ferguson 12.00
7 JyW Lluvioso, Leslee Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 55 - Ladies Sidesaddle 4+ (NQ) / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 55 - Ladies Sidesaddle 4+ (NQ) / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 0.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 0.00
5 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
6 Volatinero, Joni Allen 0.00
7 LCW Topico Caliente, Grace Opdyke 0.00

Class: 56 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 56 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 72.00
2 Ava Mann, LEA Victoria 60.00
3 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 48.00
4 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 36.00
5 Emily Dais, FWR Embrujo 24.00
6 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 12.00
7 Riley McGinley, CPR Gladiator 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 57 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 72.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 60.00
3 Kinsey Marin, OBR Madreselva 48.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 58 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 144.00
2 LHL Montana +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 120.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 144.00
2 MLM Caballero +, Rebecca West 120.00
3 BDS Valiente, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 60 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Artista, Carlos Vargas Chavez 144.00
2 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 60 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 144.00
2 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 144.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Kelly Powers Ponciano 120.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 63 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 63 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 72.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 60.00
3 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 48.00
4 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 36.00
5 Dillon McGinley, La Pinta Alegre 24.00

Class: 64 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 64 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 72.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 60.00
3 Kinsey Marin, OBR Madreselva 48.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 144.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Dianna Whisenant 120.00
3 RSTD Fortunado, Rick Matheson 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Jose Roberto Risso 144.00
2 LEA Marisol, Sebastian Tintorer 120.00
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 144.00
2 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 120.00
3 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 144.00
2 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 120.00
3 AEV Primero +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 69 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 69 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 144.00
2 PVR Miss Diva, Luis Dapelo 120.00
3 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Montes 144.00
2 WF Notorio, Sebastian Tintorer 120.00
3 MLM Divino, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 216.00
2 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 0.00

Class: 72 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 144.00
2 WF Notorio, Sebastian Tintorer 0.00

Class: 72 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 216.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 216.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LBV Luciano, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 216.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 216.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Serenata +, Eduardo Risso Elias 216.00
2 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 216.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 216.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 80 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 80 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 216.00
2 MDM Katrina +, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 81 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Farruco, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
2 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 81 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Provided by OrgPro


Top