Mission Trails Fall Show

Region 2

September 23 & 24, 2017


NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 108.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 60.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 48.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 20.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 144.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 48.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 16.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 296.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 216.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 88.00 
Mandarina Del Flor, Brown, Ron & Carol 76.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 64.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 64.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 64.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 216.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 88.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 64.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 72.00 
Anika Andreasen 56.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Chloe Brubaker 68.00 
Averie Brubaker 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 316.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 216.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 144.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 108.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 104.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 88.00 
Mandarina Del Flor, Brown, Ron & Carol 76.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 64.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 64.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 60.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 48.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 48.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 32.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 20.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 12.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 316.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 216.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 144.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 108.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 104.00 
MCM Emperador, Manny Martinez 96.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 88.00 
Mandarina Del Flor, Brown, Ron & Carol 76.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 64.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 64.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 60.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 48.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 48.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 32.00 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 24.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 20.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 12.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 296.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 216.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 88.00 
Mandarina Del Flor, Brown, Ron & Carol 76.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 64.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 64.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 64.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 192.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 144.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 108.00 
MCM Emperador, Manny Martinez 96.00 
LEA Victoria, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 60.00 
HLC Don Roberto, Framtalo LTD Partner 48.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 48.00 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 24.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 20.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 16.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 12.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 12.00 

Class: 4 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 24.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 20.00
3 Natalia Giddings, Dulce Dia NG 0.00
4 Sonja Dickert, Tarabilla NG 0.00

Class: 5 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 24.00
2 Xavier Tennant, La Sombra De Ada 0.00

Class: 7 - Colts 3 Years - Halter / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Jose Nunez 24.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Jose Nunez 48.00

Class: 9 - Performance Mares 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Julia Mann 24.00
2 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron Brown 20.00

Class: 10 - Mares 4-6 - Halter / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 0.00

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Frank Sutalo 24.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 20.00
3 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 16.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00

Class: 14 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 20.00
3 La Divina MDS, Saul Salgado 0.00
4 MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 12.00
5 HVM Legacia, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 8.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 7-12 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HLC Don Roberto, Frank Sutalo 24.00
2 Mendocino, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon +, Janic Arllentar 16.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 12.00

Class: 16 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00
3 MCD Rubinejo, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 17 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 24.00
2 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 0.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 FX Maya, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 - Halter / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FNC(PE) Batallador, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 21 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Julia Mann 24.00
2 Mendocino, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 16.00

Class: 23 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HLC Don Roberto, Saul Salgado 24.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00

Class: 25 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 24.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 20.00
3 Natalia Giddings, Dulce Dia NG 0.00
4 Sonja Dickert, Tarabilla NG 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 24.00
2 Xavier Tennant, La Sombra De Ada 0.00

Class: 27 - Mares 7-12 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 24.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Fernando Risso Montes 20.00
3 La Sombra De Ada, Nola Giddings 0.00
4 ECL Lola Negra, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
5 Dulce Dia NG, Xavier Tennant 0.00

Class: 28 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Jose Nunez 24.00
2 RUS Paradito, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 29 - Breeding/Luxury 13+ in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 ACS Celia, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 30 - Stallions 7-12 in Bit / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 34 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Divina MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 Beso Caballeros NG, Nola Giddings 0.00
3 MCD Rubinejo, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 35 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Don Jose, Jose Nunez 24.00

Class: 36 - Mares Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Divina MDS, Saul Salgado 0.00
2 EG Joya, Fernando Risso Montes 20.00
3 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 16.00
4 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 12.00
5 La Sombra De Ada, Nola Giddings 0.00
6 HVM Legacia, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 4.00
7 ECL Lola Negra, Averie Brubaker 0.00

Class: 37 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 LEA Victoria, Julia Mann 20.00
3 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 16.00
4 La Divina MDS, Dante Mazzi 0.00
5 MCM Detallosa, Andrew Nault 8.00
6 La Sombra De Ada, Nola Giddings 0.00

Class: 38 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 24.00
2 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 39 - Champion & Reserve Halter Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FNC(PE) Batallador, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 41 - Champion & Reserve Halter Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Detallosa, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 42 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Frank Sutalo 24.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 20.00
3 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 16.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 24.00
2 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 0.00
3 Mandarina Del Flor, Chloe Brubaker 16.00
4 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 12.00

Class: 45 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 24.00
2 Natalia Giddings, Dulce Dia NG 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 16.00
4 Sonja Dickert, Tarabilla NG 0.00

Class: 46 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Xavier Tennant, La Sombra De Ada 0.00
2 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 20.00
3 Averie Brubaker, ECL Lola Negra 16.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 24.00

Class: 49 - Performance 4+ / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beso Caballeros NG, Nola Giddings 0.00

Class: 50 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 48.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 40.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 48.00

Class: 52 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 0.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Frank Sutalo 40.00

Class: 53 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 54 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Divina MDS, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 48.00
2 Mendocino, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 56 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Divina MDS, Dante Mazzi 0.00
2 EG Joya, Fernando Risso Montes 40.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 0.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 40.00

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 48.00
2 MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 HLC Don Roberto, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Julia Mann 48.00
2 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron Brown 40.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 48.00
2 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Julia Mann 72.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 72.00

Class: 63 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 72.00

Class: 65 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Divina MDS, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Julia Mann 72.00

Class: 69 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Luis Pablo Vasquez Diaz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Fernando Risso Montes 72.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top