So Cal Double Show

Region 2

July 28 - 30, 2017


NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 504.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 216.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 180.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 120.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 48.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 426.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 198.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 186.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 144.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 132.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 108.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 84.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 78.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 72.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 72.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 60.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 402.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 348.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 210.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 150.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 120.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 60.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 186.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 696.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 582.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 564.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 432.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 342.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 324.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 324.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 300.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 228.00 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 216.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 216.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 180.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 108.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 60.00 
GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 48.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & Valentina Del S 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 564.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 324.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 180.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 108.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Anika Andreasen 354.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Valentina Del Solar 330.00 
Kathy Enciso 330.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 816.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 684.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 606.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 582.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 540.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 504.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 432.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 426.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 402.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 396.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 372.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 342.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 324.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 294.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 288.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 246.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 228.00 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 216.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 216.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 210.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 198.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 180.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 150.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 132.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 120.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 108.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 108.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 84.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 78.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 72.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 72.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 60.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 60.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 48.00 
GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 48.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & Valentina Del S 36.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 816.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 684.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 606.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 582.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 540.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 504.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 432.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 426.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 402.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 396.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 372.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 342.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 324.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 294.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 288.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 246.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 228.00 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 216.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 216.00 
MCM Emperador, Manny Martinez 216.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 210.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 198.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 186.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 180.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 150.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 132.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 120.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 108.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 108.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 84.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 78.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 72.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 72.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 60.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 60.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 48.00 
GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 48.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & Valentina Del S 36.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 696.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 582.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 564.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 432.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 342.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 324.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 324.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 300.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 228.00 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 216.00 
DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 216.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 180.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 108.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 60.00 
GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 48.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & Valentina Del S 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 504.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 426.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 402.00 
AEV Primero +, James, Lacey & Robin 348.00 
MCM Emperador, Manny Martinez 216.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 216.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 210.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 198.00 
MLM Turqueza, D. Joy Gould 186.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 180.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 150.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 144.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 132.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 126.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 108.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 84.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 78.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 72.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 72.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 60.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 60.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 60.00 
BDS Sin Parangon +, Brown, Ron & Carol 60.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 48.00 
Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 36.00 
LHDS Promesa, Clarke, L & H Del Solar 36.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 36.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00
4 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Angel Ribo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 36.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00
4 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 3 - Colts 3 Years - Halter / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Juan Garayar 36.00

Class: 3 - Colts 3 Years - Halter / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Juan Garayar 36.00

Class: 4 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 4 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 5 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Juan Garayar 72.00

Class: 5 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Emperador, Juan Garayar 72.00

Class: 6 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 36.00

Class: 6 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 36.00

Class: 9 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 36.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 MCM Detallosa, Juan Garayar 24.00
4 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 18.00

Class: 9 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Angel Ribo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 36.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 24.00
4 MCM Detallosa, Juan Garayar 18.00

Class: 11 - AOTR Performance Stallions 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 36.00

Class: 11 - AOTR Performance Stallions 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 36.00

Class: 12 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 36.00
2 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 12 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 36.00
2 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 13 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00
3 GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 24.00

Class: 13 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00
3 GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 24.00

Class: 14 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 36.00
2 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 30.00
3 RUS Tejano, Fiona Covello 24.00
4 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 18.00

Class: 14 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Angel Ribo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tejano, Fiona Covello 36.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
3 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 24.00
4 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 18.00

Class: 16 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00

Class: 16 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00

Class: 17 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 17 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Turqueza, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 MCM Dona Juanita, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 MCM La Diva, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Angel Ribo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Dona Juanita, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 MLM Turqueza, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
3 MCM La Diva, Jose Nunez 0.00
4 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 19 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 36.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 30.00
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 24.00
4 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 18.00
5 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 12.00

Class: 19 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 36.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 30.00
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 24.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 18.00
5 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 12.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JA Victorioso, Tim Beals 0.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JA Victorioso, Tim Beals 0.00

Class: 21 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 36.00

Class: 21 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 36.00

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Fiona Covello 36.00
2 MLM Maracuya, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
3 LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 24.00
4 MCM Detallosa, Jose Nunez 18.00

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Angel Ribo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 EG Joya, Fiona Covello 30.00
3 LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 24.00
4 MCM Detallosa, Jose Nunez 18.00

Class: 23 - Novice Performance 18+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 0.00

Class: 23 - Novice Performance 18+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Janna Loeffler 0.00

Class: 24 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 36.00
2 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
3 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00
4 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 18.00
5 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 12.00
6 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 6.00

Class: 24 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Angel Ribo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 36.00
2 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
3 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 24.00
4 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 18.00
5 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 12.00
6 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 6.00

Class: 25 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00

Class: 25 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 26 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00

Class: 27 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 RSTD Domino, James Alexander 30.00
3 MCM Aristocratico, Jose Nunez 24.00

Class: 27 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 RSTD Domino, James Alexander 30.00
3 MCM Aristocratico, Jose Nunez 24.00

Class: 29 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00

Class: 30 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 30 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 31 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 36.00
2 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 30.00

Class: 31 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 36.00
2 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 30.00

Class: 32 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 36.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon +, Janic Arllentar 24.00

Class: 32 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00
3 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 24.00

Class: 33 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00

Class: 33 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 30.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, James Alexander 36.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, James Alexander 36.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 36.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 36.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 36.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 30.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 36.00
2 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 30.00

Class: 39 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Jolie Hacker 0.00

Class: 39 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Jolie Hacker 0.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 36.00
2 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 36.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 30.00

Class: 41 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00
3 RSTD Domino, James Alexander 24.00
4 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 18.00
5 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 12.00
6 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 6.00

Class: 41 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00
3 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 24.00
4 RSTD Domino, James Alexander 18.00
5 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 12.00
6 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 6.00

Class: 42 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 36.00

Class: 42 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 36.00

Class: 43 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Lori Harmon 0.00

Class: 43 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Lori Harmon 0.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Member to Ride - Performance 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 36.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Member to Ride - Performance 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 36.00

Class: 45 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00

Class: 45 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00

Class: 46 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 36.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 30.00

Class: 46 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00

Class: 47 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 36.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 30.00

Class: 47 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 36.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 30.00

Class: 48 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00

Class: 48 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00

Class: 49 - Performance Mares 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
3 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 24.00
4 TA Carolina, Valentina Del Solar 18.00

Class: 49 - Performance Mares 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 36.00
2 DWB Andreana, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
3 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 24.00
4 TA Carolina, Valentina Del Solar 18.00

Class: 50 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 36.00
2 AEV Primero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 30.00
3 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 24.00
4 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
5 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 12.00

Class: 50 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 36.00
2 AEV Primero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 30.00
3 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
4 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 18.00
5 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 12.00

Class: 51 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 36.00

Class: 51 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 36.00

Class: 52 - Mares Gait 4+ / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 30.00
3 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 24.00
4 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 18.00
5 LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 12.00
6 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 6.00

Class: 52 - Mares Gait 4+ / Angel Ribo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 30.00
3 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 24.00
4 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 18.00
5 LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 12.00
6 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 6.00

Class: 53 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 36.00
2 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliha Hacker, RUS Tejano 0.00
2 Anika Andreasen, EG Joya 30.00

Class: 54 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00

Class: 54 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 36.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00

Class: 55 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 MLM Turqueza, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 55 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 MLM Turqueza, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 72.00
2 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 60.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 72.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 60.00
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 60.00
3 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 72.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 60.00
3 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 72.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Ron Brown 72.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 72.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 60.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 72.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 60.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 72.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 60.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 72.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 60.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 72.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 60.00
3 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 72.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 60.00
3 Zeus HCP, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 72.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 60.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon +, Dianna Whisenant 72.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Kathy Enciso 60.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Fiona Covello 72.00
2 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 60.00
3 MLM Maracuya, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Angel Ribo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Fiona Covello 72.00
2 MLM Maracuya, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 72.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Angel Ribo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 72.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 72.00
2 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 60.00
3 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Angel Ribo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 72.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 60.00
3 RUS Tejano, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 72.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 60.00
3 DWB Andreana, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 72.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 60.00
3 DWB Andreana, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 72.00
2 RSTD Domino, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 72.00
2 RSTD Domino, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 108.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 108.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 108.00
2 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 108.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 108.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Lacey James 108.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 108.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 108.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Fiona Covello 108.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Angel Ribo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Fiona Covello 108.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 108.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 108.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 108.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Angel Ribo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Kim Montee Cavataio    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Angel Ribo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top