Fiesta & Northern Lights Double Show

Region 3

August 12 & 13, 2017


NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 432.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 306.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 144.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 114.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 108.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 48.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 42.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 24.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 438.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 312.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 78.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 72.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 66.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 36.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 504.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 330.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 60.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 42.00 
RLLR El Nieto Rebelde, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 204.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 72.00 
DrB Calipso, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
DrB Chacha, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 732.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 438.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 336.00 
LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 312.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 264.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 264.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 216.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 216.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 192.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 144.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 96.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 72.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 72.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 66.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 60.00 
DDM Dakota, Maggard, David & Donna 60.00 
Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 48.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 36.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 36.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
Generosa EC, Zoeller,S & C VanHulle 24.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 18.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 18.00 
PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 12.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 732.00 
LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 312.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 192.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 72.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 72.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 60.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 18.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Kaia Austin 246.00 
Riley McGinley 228.00 
Grace Opdyke 162.00 
Dillon McGinley 114.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 912.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 504.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 486.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 480.00 
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 438.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 432.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 336.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 330.00 
LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 312.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 312.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 306.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 288.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 264.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 216.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 192.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 150.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 144.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 126.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 120.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 114.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 108.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 96.00 
PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 90.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 72.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 72.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 72.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 72.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 66.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 66.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
DDM Dakota, Maggard, David & Donna 60.00 
Generosa EC, Zoeller,S & C VanHulle 54.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 42.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 36.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 36.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 24.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 18.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 18.00 
RLLR El Nieto Rebelde, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 12.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 912.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 504.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 486.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 480.00 
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 438.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 432.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 336.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 330.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 312.00 
LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 312.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 306.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 288.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 264.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 216.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 204.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 192.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 150.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 144.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 126.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 120.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 114.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 108.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 96.00 
PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 90.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 72.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 72.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 72.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 72.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 72.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 66.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 66.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
DDM Dakota, Maggard, David & Donna 60.00 
Generosa EC, Zoeller,S & C VanHulle 54.00 
DrB Chacha, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
DrB Capitan, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 42.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 36.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 36.00 
DrB Calipso, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 24.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 18.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 18.00 
RLLR El Nieto Rebelde, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 12.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 732.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 438.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 336.00 
LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 312.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 264.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Austin Family 264.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 216.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 216.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 192.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 144.00 
LKP Azarosa, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 96.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 72.00 
LEA Mojito, Kerry McGinley 72.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 66.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 60.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 60.00 
DDM Dakota, Maggard, David & Donna 60.00 
Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 48.00 
Soberana Mia RVPR, Austin Family 36.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 36.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00 
Generosa EC, Zoeller,S & C VanHulle 24.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 18.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 18.00 
PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 12.00 
LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 504.00 
PVR Bailarina +, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 438.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 432.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 330.00 
WF Luna Bella, Averette, David & Athena 312.00 
MLM Zeus, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 306.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 204.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 180.00 
Milonguero EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 144.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 114.00 
EG Adivina, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 108.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 96.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 84.00 
PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 78.00 
Precavida EC, Austin Family 72.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 72.00 
DrB Artista, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 66.00 
DrB Flamenco, Moszer, Mike & Sandra 60.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 48.00 
PVR Miss Andrea +, Ritter,Kemp & Joy Larsen 48.00 
ERM La Solariega, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 48.00 
DrB Chacha, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
DrB Capitan, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 42.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 42.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 36.00 
DrB Calipso, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 24.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 12.00 
RLLR El Nieto Rebelde, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea 12.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Fernando Risso    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 DrB Primavera, Gail Benson 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Segundo Castaneda 24.00
4 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 18.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Primavera, Gail Benson 36.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea +, Segundo Castaneda 24.00
4 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 18.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Fernando Risso    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 24.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 Milonguero EC, Chris Austin 12.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 30.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 18.00
5 Milonguero EC, Chris Austin 12.00

Class: 4 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
3 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 24.00
4 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00
5 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
6 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 6.00
7 Dillon McGinley, Generosa EC 0.00

Class: 4 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 30.00
3 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 24.00
4 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
5 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00
6 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
7 Dillon McGinley, Generosa EC 0.00

Class: 5 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
2 Natalie Kienholz, Soberana Mia RVPR 0.00

Class: 5 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
2 Natalie Kienholz, Soberana Mia RVPR 0.00

Class: 6 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Fernando Risso    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 36.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 EG Adivina, Athena Averette 24.00
4 ERM La Solariega, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 12.00
6 PVR Miss Diva, Ruben Sanchez 6.00
7 PVFP Sierra, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 6 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 36.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 EG Adivina, Athena Averette 24.00
4 ERM La Solariega, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 12.00
6 PVR Miss Diva, Ruben Sanchez 6.00
7 PVFP Sierra, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 7 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00
2 Soberana Mia RVPR, Gretchen Kienholz 0.00
3 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
4 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
5 Anastasia EC, Mitchel A. Dubois 0.00
6 Altivo EC, Sandra Zoeller 0.00
7 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00

Class: 7 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00
2 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
3 Soberana Mia RVPR, Gretchen Kienholz 0.00
4 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00
5 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
6 Coronel EC, Beth Colway 0.00
7 Altivo EC, Sandra Zoeller 0.00

Class: 8 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Fernando Risso    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Captiva, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Donny Hurwitz 30.00
3 JS Misteriosa, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00

Class: 8 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Captiva, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Donny Hurwitz 30.00
3 JS Misteriosa, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Fernando Risso    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 36.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 30.00
3 JS Capitan, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00
4 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 18.00
5 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 12.00
6 RLLR El Nieto Rebelde, Nicanor Juarez 6.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 36.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 30.00
3 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 24.00
4 JS Capitan, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00
5 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 12.00
6 RLLR El Nieto Rebelde, Nicanor Juarez 6.00

Class: 12 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 30.00
3 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 24.00
4 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 18.00

Class: 12 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 30.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00

Class: 13 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Fernando Risso    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
4 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 HFC Descarado, Nicanor Juarez 12.00

Class: 13 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 24.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 HFC Descarado, Nicanor Juarez 12.00

Class: 14 - Performance 4-6 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Diva, Luis Dapelo 36.00

Class: 14 - Performance 4-6 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Diva, Luis Dapelo 36.00

Class: 15 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Fernando Risso    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTWOOD PLACE, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 15 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTWOOD PLACE, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 16 - Performance 7+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 30.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 24.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 12.00
6 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 6.00
7 PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 16 - Performance 7+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 30.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 24.00
4 FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 18.00
5 PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Donny Hurwitz 12.00
6 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 6.00
7 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Costume 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, VIR Otono De Mi Vida 30.00
3 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
4 Dillon McGinley, Generosa EC 18.00
5 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 12.00
6 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
7 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Costume 6 to 12 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon McGinley, Generosa EC 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, VIR Otono De Mi Vida 30.00
3 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 24.00
4 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
5 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 12.00
6 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
7 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Costume 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Costume 13 to 18 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Riley McGinley 36.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Mojito, Dillon McGinley 36.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 30.00
3 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 24.00
4 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
5 Coronel EC, Beth Colway 0.00
6 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 6.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 30.00
3 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 24.00
4 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Kaia Austin 18.00
5 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
6 Coronel EC, Beth Colway 0.00
7 DrB Flamenco, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 21 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Fernando Risso    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonador del Manana, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 21 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonador del Manana, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 30.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 24.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 30.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 24.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 30.00
3 DDM Dakota, Andrea Rodriguez 24.00
4 Anastasia EC, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
5 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 12.00
6 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 6.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 30.00
3 Anastasia EC, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
4 DDM Dakota, Andrea Rodriguez 18.00
5 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 12.00
6 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 6.00

Class: 24 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Fernando Risso    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Artista, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Chacha, Gail Benson 24.00

Class: 24 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Artista, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 DrB Chacha, Gail Benson 24.00

Class: 25 - Junior Reining 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 30.00
3 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
4 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
5 Dillon McGinley, Generosa EC 12.00
6 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 6.00
7 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00

Class: 25 - Junior Reining 6 to 12 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 30.00
3 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 24.00
4 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
5 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
6 Dillon McGinley, Generosa EC 6.00
7 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Reining 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
2 Natalie Kienholz, Soberana Mia RVPR 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Reining 13 to 18 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00
2 Natalie Kienholz, Soberana Mia RVPR 0.00

Class: 28 - Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 36.00
2 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
3 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 24.00
4 DDM Dakota, Andrea Rodriguez 18.00
5 Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 12.00
6 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 6.00
7 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00

Class: 28 - Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 36.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 30.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
4 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 18.00
5 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00
6 Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 6.00
7 DDM Dakota, Andrea Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 30.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 36.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 24.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00

Class: 31 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 DrB Capitan, Carlos Vargas Chavez 24.00
4 DrB Calipso, Gail Benson 18.00

Class: 31 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 DrB Capitan, Carlos Vargas Chavez 24.00
4 DrB Calipso, Gail Benson 18.00

Class: 32 - Novice Performance 18+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00
2 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
3 Soberana Mia RVPR, Gretchen Kienholz 0.00
4 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
5 Coronel EC, Beth Colway 0.00
6 HMS Pandora, Debra Gonzales 0.00
7 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Performance 18+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soberana Mia RVPR, Gretchen Kienholz 0.00
2 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
3 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
4 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00
5 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
6 Coronel EC, Beth Colway 0.00
7 Anastasia EC, Mitchel A. Dubois 0.00

Class: 33 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 30.00
3 Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 24.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 18.00
5 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 12.00
6 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 6.00
7 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00

Class: 33 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 30.00
3 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 24.00
4 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 18.00
5 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 12.00
6 Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 6.00
7 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 34 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Flamenco, Heather M. Hirsch 36.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 30.00
3 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 24.00
4 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
5 Generosa EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 12.00

Class: 34 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 36.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 30.00
3 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
4 DrB Flamenco, Heather Hirsch 18.00
5 Generosa EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 12.00

Class: 35 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 36.00
2 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
3 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
4 DrB Flamenco, Heather M. Hirsch 18.00

Class: 35 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 36.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
4 DrB Flamenco, Heather Hirsch 18.00

Class: 36 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 30.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 24.00
4 Generosa EC, Sandra Zoeller 18.00
5 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 12.00
6 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
7 Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 0.00

Class: 36 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 36.00
2 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 30.00
3 Majestica HCP, Cynthia Lemke 24.00
4 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
5 Generosa EC, Sandra Zoeller 12.00
6 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen Ritter 6.00
7 PVR Miss Andrea +, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00
3 Dillon McGinley, Altivo EC 24.00
4 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 18.00
5 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
6 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00
7 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Pretenciosa EC 36.00
2 Riley McGinley, LEA Mojito 30.00
3 Grace Opdyke, JyW Afrodita 24.00
4 Dillon McGinley, Altivo EC 18.00
5 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
6 Jayden Antonen, DrB Primavera 0.00
7 Grace Hoffman, MLM Coralina 0.00

Class: 38 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Soberana Mia RVPR 0.00
2 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00

Class: 38 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Kienholz, Soberana Mia RVPR 0.00
2 Emily Dais, Altivo EC 0.00

Class: 39 - Mares Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 DrB Captiva, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 ERM La Solariega, David Averette 12.00
6 PVFP Sierra, Pam Castaneda 0.00
7 PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Donny Hurwitz 0.00

Class: 39 - Mares Gait 4+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 PVF Me Llamo Cintrina, Donny Hurwitz 18.00
5 PVFP Sierra, Pam Castaneda 0.00
6 DrB Captiva, Carlos Vargas Chavez 6.00
7 ERM La Solariega, David Averette 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Fernando Risso    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Luke Averette 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Luke Averette 0.00

Class: 41 - Novice Gait 18+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
2 Soberana Mia RVPR, Gretchen Kienholz 0.00
3 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
4 Generosa EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00
5 HMS Pandora, Debra Gonzales 0.00
6 Anastasia EC, Mitchel A. Dubois 0.00
7 Coronel EC, Beth Colway 0.00

Class: 41 - Novice Gait 18+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soberana Mia RVPR, Gretchen Kienholz 0.00
2 HMS Pandora, Debra Gonzales 0.00
3 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
4 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
5 Generosa EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00
6 Anastasia EC, Mitchel A. Dubois 0.00
7 Coronel EC, Beth Colway 0.00

Class: 42 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 30.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 FTV Payande, Horacio Santos 12.00

Class: 42 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
2 FTV Payande, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 18.00
5 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 12.00

Class: 43 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 DrB Artista, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 43 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 44 - Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 36.00
2 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 30.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 Soberana Mia RVPR, Natalie Kienholz 18.00
5 LKP Azarosa, Mike Moszer 12.00
6 Anastasia EC, Mitchel A. Dubois 0.00
7 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 44 - Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 36.00
2 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 30.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 24.00
4 Soberana Mia RVPR, Natalie Kienholz 18.00
5 LKP Azarosa, Mike Moszer 12.00
6 Anastasia EC, Mitchel A. Dubois 0.00
7 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 45 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Fernando Risso    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 72.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 60.00
3 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 0.00

Class: 45 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 72.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 60.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 46 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Fernando Risso    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 72.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 46 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 72.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 60.00
3 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 Preciosa EC E.T., Danielle Yungerberg 60.00
3 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 48 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 72.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 60.00

Class: 48 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 72.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 60.00

Class: 49 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 72.00

Class: 49 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 72.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 60.00

Class: 50 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Fernando Risso    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 72.00
2 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 60.00
3 DrB Captiva, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 50 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 72.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 60.00
3 DrB Captiva, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 72.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 60.00

Class: 51 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 72.00
2 LS Patron, Brenda Ladd 60.00

Class: 52 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 60.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 52 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 MLM Zeus, Ruben Sanchez 60.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 53 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretenciosa EC, Aura Austin 108.00
2 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 53 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretenciosa EC, Aura Austin 108.00
2 Precavida EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 54 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Fernando Risso    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 108.00

Class: 54 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 108.00

Class: 55 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 108.00

Class: 55 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 108.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kerry McGinley 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Fernando Risso    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 108.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 108.00
2 Milonguero EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 57 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Fernando Risso    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 108.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 57 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Athena Averette 108.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 58 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Fernando Risso    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 108.00
2 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 0.00

Class: 58 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 108.00
2 PVR Bailarina +, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Fernando Risso    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Nicholas Breaux-Fujita    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top