World Peruvian Horse Show

Region 4

February 25 & 26, 2017


NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 168.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 52.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 40.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 40.00 
CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 28.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Farolera, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 136.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 40.00 
MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 32.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 28.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 20.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 20.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 16.00 
BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 8.00 
Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 4.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 112.00 
WF Asombro, Westview Breeding LLC 92.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 68.00 
LAG(PE) Covanegro, Jorge Chirinos 28.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 24.00 
CPR Sonador, Gloria Mila de la Roca 20.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 20.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 312.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 228.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 184.00 
LAG(PE) Covanegro, Jorge Chirinos 40.00 
BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 40.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 20.00 
CPR Sonador, Gloria Mila de la Roca 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 312.00 
LAG(PE) Covanegro, Jorge Chirinos 40.00 
CPR Sonador, Gloria Mila de la Roca 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Giancarlo Pio Dorta 48.00 

NAPHA 2017 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Gonzalo Gomez Silva 44.00 
Joany M. Bryson 44.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Region 4

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 356.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 228.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 184.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 168.00 
WF Farolera, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 136.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 112.00 
BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 96.00 
WF Asombro, Westview Breeding LLC 92.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 68.00 
LAG(PE) Covanegro, Jorge Chirinos 68.00 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 68.00 
CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 64.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 52.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 40.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 40.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 40.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 40.00 
CPR Sonador, Gloria Mila de la Roca 36.00 
Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 36.00 
MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 32.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 28.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
JM(PE) Justina, Carrasco, S & A Monsante 20.00 
JAP Mar y Sol, Juvenal Pina 20.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 356.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 228.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 184.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 168.00 
WF Farolera, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 136.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 112.00 
BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 96.00 
WF Asombro, Westview Breeding LLC 92.00 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 68.00 
LAG(PE) Covanegro, Jorge Chirinos 68.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 68.00 
CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 64.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 52.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 40.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 40.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 40.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 40.00 
CPR Sonador, Gloria Mila de la Roca 36.00 
Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 36.00 
MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 32.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 28.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
JAP Mar y Sol, Juvenal Pina 20.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 20.00 
JM(PE) Justina, Carrasco, S & A Monsante 20.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 16.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 12.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 312.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 228.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 184.00 
LAG(PE) Covanegro, Jorge Chirinos 40.00 
BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 40.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 20.00 
CPR Sonador, Gloria Mila de la Roca 16.00 

NAPHA 2017 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 168.00 
WF Farolera, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 136.00 
WF Mistico, Averette, David & Athena 112.00 
WF Asombro, Westview Breeding LLC 92.00 
ERB(PE) Cortesano, Carlos Concha Fernandez 68.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 60.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 52.00 
AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Atahualpa Gamarra Andreu 40.00 
WF Gloriosa, Westview Breeding LLC 40.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 40.00 
MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 32.00 
LAG(PE) Covanegro, Jorge Chirinos 28.00 
CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 28.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 28.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 24.00 
CNP Santa Ana, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
HMS Saturno, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
CPR Sonador, Gloria Mila de la Roca 20.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,W&P & D Hurwitz 20.00 
OW La Luna, 4 Beat Farms 20.00 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 20.00 
EG Bella Luna, Edie Gandy 16.00 
HMS Anastacia, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 12.00 
BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 8.00 
Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 4.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP Santa Ana, Julio Guerra Morales 24.00
2 MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 20.00

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 20.00
3 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 16.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 2 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 3 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Johnny Forbes 24.00
2 CPR Sonador, Juan Reggeti 20.00
3 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 16.00
4 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Manuel Torres 12.00

Class: 3 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 4 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 4 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Catalina, Silvia Lopez Gomez Silva 0.00
2 JyW Presumida, Gloria Mila de la Roca 0.00
3 MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 0.00
4 JM(PE) Justina, Isabella Monsante 0.00
5 Rey Rico DWB, Donny Hurwitz 0.00
6 Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 0.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 24.00
2 WF Magistrado, Wulder Castaneda 20.00
3 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Johnny Forbes 16.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 7 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 7 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 24.00

Class: 8 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 24.00
2 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 20.00
3 WF Caramelo, Luis Malca 16.00
4 EGR Testamento, Marco Tarazona 0.00
5 CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 8.00

Class: 8 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 9 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 9 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giancarlo Pio Dorta, BSP Catalina 24.00

Class: 10 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 10 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gonzalo Gomez Silva, BSP Catalina 24.00
2 Joany M. Bryson, Pintura PPP 20.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Asombro, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 12 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 12 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 24.00

Class: 13 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Farolera, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 WF Gloriosa, Carlos Gonzales 20.00
3 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 16.00
4 JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 12.00

Class: 13 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 14 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 14 - AOTR Performance 4+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 24.00
2 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 20.00
3 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 16.00

Class: 15 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 OW La Luna, Horacio Santos 20.00
3 EG Bella Luna, Pam Castaneda 16.00
4 MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 12.00
5 BSP Catalina, Silvia Lopez Gomez Silva 8.00
6 Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 4.00

Class: 15 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 24.00
2 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Manuel Torres 20.00
3 CPR Sonador, Juan Reggeti 16.00

Class: 18 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Johnny Forbes 24.00
2 WF Asombro, Wulder Castaneda 20.00
3 WF Mistico, David Averette 16.00
4 Rey Rico DWB, Pam Castaneda 0.00
5 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 8.00
6 FBR Sultan, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 18 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 20 - AOTR Gait 4-6 / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 24.00
2 CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 20.00

Class: 20 - AOTR Gait 4-6 / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 22 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 22 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Pablo Serrano 24.00
2 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Manuel Torres 20.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 24.00

Class: 24 - Novice Gait 18+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 24 - Novice Gait 18+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Rico DWB, Donny Hurwitz 0.00
2 BSP Catalina, Silvia Lopez Gomez Silva 0.00
3 MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 0.00
4 FBR Sultan, Marianne Bowman 0.00
5 JM(PE) Justina, Isabella Monsante 0.00
6 Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 0.00

Class: 25 - Performance Mares 4+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 25 - Performance Mares 4+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 24.00
2 OW La Luna, Horacio Santos 20.00

Class: 27 - AOTR Gait 7+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 24.00
2 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 20.00
3 Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 16.00

Class: 27 - AOTR Gait 7+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 28 - Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 28 - Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Pablo Serrano 0.00

Class: 29 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, David Averette 24.00
2 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Johnny Forbes 20.00
3 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Manuel Torres 16.00

Class: 29 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 30 - Mares Gait 4+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 WF Gloriosa, Luis Malca 20.00
3 OVD Luna Bella, Armando Alca 0.00
4 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 12.00
5 JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 8.00

Class: 30 - Mares Gait 4+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 31 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 24.00
2 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 20.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 16.00
4 WF Caramelo, Luis Malca 12.00
5 AGA(PE) Vanidoso, Wilder M. Moran 8.00
6 EGR Testamento, Marco Tarazona 0.00

Class: 31 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 32 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 24.00
2 JAP Mar y Sol, Juvenal Pina 20.00
3 Pintura PPP, Martin Vallejo Trece 16.00

Class: 32 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 34 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6 / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 24.00
2 JM(PE) Justina, Isabella Monsante 20.00
3 CWBH Chasqui, Samuel Carrasco 16.00

Class: 34 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6 / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 35 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 0.00
2 WF Afrodita, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
3 CNP Santa Ana, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
4 HMS Anastacia, Horacio Santos 12.00
5 EGR Recompensa, Marco Tarazona 0.00

Class: 35 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 36 - Novice Performance 18+ / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 36 - Novice Performance 18+ / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Rico DWB, Donny Hurwitz 0.00
2 MCD Zaragoza, Julio C. Gomez Silva 0.00
3 BSP Catalina, Silvia Lopez Gomez Silva 0.00
4 JM(PE) Justina, Isabella Monsante 0.00
5 JyW Presumida, Gloria Mila de la Roca 0.00

Class: 37 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Saturno, Horacio Santos 24.00
2 MRA(PE) Carajal, Pam Castaneda 20.00
3 Hidalgo Negro CWS, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 37 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 38 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 38 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giancarlo Pio Dorta, BSP Catalina 24.00

Class: 39 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 39 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joany M. Bryson, Pintura PPP 24.00
2 Gonzalo Gomez Silva, BSP Catalina 20.00

Class: 40 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Eugene Pepe 0.00
2 HACIENDA EL ALAZAN, Juvenal Pina 0.00
3 RANCHO LOS PALOMINOS, Marco Tarazona 0.00
4 CRIADERO JCH, Jorge Chirinos 0.00

Class: 40 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 41 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, David Averette 0.00

Class: 41 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 42 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 42 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 48.00
2 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 40.00
3 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 0.00

Class: 43 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 43 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 48.00

Class: 44 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 44 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 48.00
2 BSP Catalina, Julio C. Gomez Silva 40.00

Class: 45 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 45 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 48.00

Class: 46 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Asombro, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
2 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
3 ERB(PE) Cortesano, Johnny Forbes 0.00

Class: 46 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 47 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Farolera, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
2 WF Odalisca, Luis Malca 40.00

Class: 47 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 48 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 48.00
2 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 40.00

Class: 48 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 49 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 49 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 72.00

Class: 50 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 50 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 51 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 51 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 72.00

Class: 52 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 52 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 72.00

Class: 53 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 53 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 72.00

Class: 54 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, David Averette 72.00

Class: 54 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 55 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Farolera, Wulder Castaneda 72.00

Class: 55 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 56 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Anibal Vasquez Nacarino    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 72.00

Class: 56 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Juan Bosco Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Provided by OrgPro


Top