SCPPHC/LAPHC Triple Show

Region 2

July 29 - 31, 2016


NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 450.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 435.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 195.00 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 67.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 67.50 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 525.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 495.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 240.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 232.50 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 180.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 135.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 127.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 112.50 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 112.50 
CFF Altesa, Framtalo LTD Partner 90.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 52.50 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 810.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 427.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 337.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 292.50 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 277.50 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 270.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 112.50 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 105.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
BKA Pretoriano, Barbara Alexander 727.50 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 480.00 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 112.50 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 90.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 390.00 
MCM La Diva, Manny Martinez 105.00 
MCM Dona Juanita, Manny Martinez 97.50 
LHDS Esperanza, Luis Humbert Del Solar 67.50 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 1215.00 
AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 945.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 930.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 795.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 540.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 540.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 525.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 405.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 345.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 292.50 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 277.50 
RSV Predator, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 277.50 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 270.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 270.00 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 202.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 135.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 105.00 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 60.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 945.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 930.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 525.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 345.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 607.50 
Valentina Del Solar 472.50 
Anika Andreasen 360.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Kathy Enciso 630.00 
Averie Brubaker 382.50 

NAPHA 2016 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 1282.50 
AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 945.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 930.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 810.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 795.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 735.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 682.50 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 622.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 607.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 540.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 525.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 525.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 495.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 450.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 427.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 427.50 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 405.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 292.50 
RSV Predator, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 277.50 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 277.50 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 277.50 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 270.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 270.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 270.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 270.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 240.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 232.50 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 202.50 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 195.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 180.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 157.50 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 135.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 135.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 127.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 112.50 
ACS Porcelana, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 112.50 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 112.50 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 105.00 
CFF Altesa, Framtalo LTD Partner 90.00 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 67.50 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 60.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 52.50 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 1282.50 
AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 945.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 930.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 810.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 795.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 735.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Barbara Alexander 727.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 682.50 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 622.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 607.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 540.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 525.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 525.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 495.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 480.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 450.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 427.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 427.50 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 405.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 390.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 292.50 
RSV Predator, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 277.50 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 277.50 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 277.50 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 270.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 270.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 270.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 270.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 240.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 232.50 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 202.50 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 195.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 180.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 157.50 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 135.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 135.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 127.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 112.50 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 112.50 
ACS Porcelana, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 112.50 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 112.50 
MCM La Diva, Manny Martinez 105.00 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 105.00 
MCM Dona Juanita, Manny Martinez 97.50 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 90.00 
CFF Altesa, Framtalo LTD Partner 90.00 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 67.50 
LHDS Esperanza, Luis Humbert Del Solar 67.50 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 60.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 52.50 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 1215.00 
AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 945.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 930.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 795.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 540.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 540.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 525.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 405.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 345.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 292.50 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 277.50 
RSV Predator, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 277.50 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 270.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 270.00 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 202.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 135.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 105.00 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 60.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 810.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Barbara Alexander 727.50 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 525.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 495.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 480.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 450.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 427.50 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 390.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 322.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 292.50 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 277.50 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 270.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 247.50 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 240.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 232.50 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 195.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 180.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 135.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 127.50 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 112.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 112.50 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 112.50 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 112.50 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 105.00 
MCM La Diva, Manny Martinez 105.00 
MCM Dona Juanita, Manny Martinez 97.50 
MCM Don Jose, Manny Martinez 90.00 
CFF Altesa, Framtalo LTD Partner 90.00 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 67.50 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
LHDS Esperanza, Luis Humbert Del Solar 67.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 67.50 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 52.50 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 30.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Chris Austin    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 AEV Primero, Lacey James 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 30.00
4 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 22.50
5 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 15.00
6 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 7.50

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 37.50
3 AEV Primero, Lacey James 30.00
4 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 15.00
6 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 7.50

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 45.00
2 AEV Primero, Lacey James 37.50
3 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 30.00
4 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 22.50
5 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 15.00
6 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 7.50

Class: 2 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 MCM Don Jose, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 2 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 MCM Don Jose, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 2 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 MCM Don Jose, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 3 - Novice Performance 18+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
3 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
4 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00

Class: 3 - Novice Performance 18+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
2 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
3 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
4 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00

Class: 3 - Novice Performance 18+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
3 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
4 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MCM La Diva, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MCM La Diva, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MCM Dona Juanita, Jose Nunez 37.50
3 MCM La Diva, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 5 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perla Fina MDS, Joline Bell Hahn 45.00

Class: 5 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perla Fina MDS, Joline Bell Hahn 45.00

Class: 5 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perla Fina MDS, Joline Bell Hahn 45.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 6 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 6 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 7 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 7 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 75.00
3 TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 0.00

Class: 7 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 75.00

Class: 8 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 45.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Louise . Clarke 37.50
3 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 30.00

Class: 8 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 45.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 37.50
3 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 30.00

Class: 8 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 45.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 37.50
3 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 30.00

Class: 9 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Romeo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 9 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Romeo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 9 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Romeo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 10 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 45.00
2 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 JBS Diadema, Robin James 30.00
4 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 22.50
5 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 15.00

Class: 10 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Diadema, Robin James 45.00
2 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 37.50
3 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 30.00
4 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 22.50
5 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 15.00

Class: 10 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 37.50
3 JBS Diadema, Robin James 30.00
4 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 22.50
5 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 15.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 45.00
2 RUS Tejano, Janic Arllentar 37.50

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 45.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 45.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 37.50
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 22.50

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 37.50
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 22.50

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 37.50
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 22.50

Class: 14 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 30.00
4 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 14 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 14 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 15 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00

Class: 15 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00

Class: 15 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00

Class: 16 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 16 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 30.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 16 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00

Class: 17 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00

Class: 17 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Recuerdo EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 BKA Aleluya, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 TA Princesa, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00
4 MCM Ensueno, Jose Nunez 0.00
5 LHDS Esperanza, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 15.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Recuerdo EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 BKA Aleluya, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 LHDS Esperanza, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 30.00
4 MCM Ensueno, Jose Nunez 0.00
5 TA Princesa, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Recuerdo EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 BKA Aleluya, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 MCM Ensueno, Jose Nunez 0.00
4 LHDS Esperanza, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 22.50
5 TA Princesa, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Member to Ride - Performance 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 19 - Amateur Member to Ride - Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 19 - Amateur Member to Ride - Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 RSTD Domino, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 RSTD Domino, Andres Salinas 0.00
3 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 30.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 RSTD Domino, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 21 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
3 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00

Class: 21 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
3 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00

Class: 21 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
2 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
3 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Chris Austin    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 30.00
4 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 30.00
4 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00
5 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 15.00
6 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 7.50

Class: 23 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, James Alexander 45.00
2 JLV Soy Gitana, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 23 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, James Alexander 45.00
2 JLV Soy Gitana, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 23 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, James Alexander 45.00
2 JLV Soy Gitana, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 24 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Chris Austin    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 45.00
2 CFF Altesa, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 ACS Celia, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 La Princesa Dorada, Juan Garayar 0.00
6 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 7.50

Class: 24 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 CFF Altesa, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
5 ACS Celia, Ebert Garayar 15.00
6 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 7.50

Class: 24 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 30.00
4 CFF Altesa, Janic Arllentar 22.50
5 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 ACS Celia, Ebert Garayar 7.50

Class: 25 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 37.50
3 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 30.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 22.50

Class: 25 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 37.50
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 30.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 22.50

Class: 25 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
2 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 37.50
3 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 30.00
4 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 22.50

Class: 26 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Pedro Valle 22.50

Class: 26 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50

Class: 26 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 RUS Canto de Orion, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50

Class: 27 - Amateur Bareback - Performance 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Bareback - Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Bareback - Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00

Class: 28 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 AV El Presidente, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
4 JOR Sol Sol, Javier Hinojosa 22.50

Class: 28 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 AV El Presidente, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
4 JOR Sol Sol, Javier Hinojosa 22.50

Class: 28 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AV El Presidente, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
4 JOR Sol Sol, Javier Hinojosa 22.50

Class: 29 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Chris Austin    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 37.50
3 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 30.00
4 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00
6 Isaac Ibarra, Perla Fina MDS 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00
6 Isaac Ibarra, Perla Fina MDS 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
5 Isaac Ibarra, Perla Fina MDS 0.00
6 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 30 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50

Class: 30 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50

Class: 30 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50

Class: 31 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 45.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50

Class: 31 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 45.00
2 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 37.50

Class: 31 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 45.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50

Class: 32 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
2 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Julia Mann 30.00

Class: 32 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
2 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Julia Mann 30.00

Class: 32 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
2 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Julia Mann 30.00

Class: 33 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 37.50

Class: 33 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 37.50

Class: 33 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 37.50

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 GG Romeo, Juan Garayar 0.00
3 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 BKA Aleluya, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 GG Romeo, Juan Garayar 0.00
3 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 BKA Aleluya, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 34 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 BKA Aleluya, Andres Salinas 0.00
4 GG Romeo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 45.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 37.50

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 45.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Julia Mann 37.50

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Julia Mann 45.00
2 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Julia Mann 45.00
2 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 37 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
3 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00

Class: 37 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
3 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00

Class: 37 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
3 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Lacey James 45.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 30.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Lacey James 45.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 30.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Lacey James 45.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 30.00

Class: 39 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 39 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00
5 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 15.00

Class: 39 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00
2 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 37.50

Class: 40 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50

Class: 40 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50

Class: 41 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 41 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 41 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Julia Mann 45.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Julia Mann 45.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canto de Orion, Julia Mann 45.00

Class: 43 - Performance 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 45.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 43 - Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 45.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 43 - Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 45.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 44 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 AEV Primero, Lacey James 37.50
3 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 30.00
4 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
5 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 15.00
6 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 7.50

Class: 44 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 AEV Primero, Lacey James 37.50
3 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 30.00
4 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
5 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 15.00
6 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 7.50

Class: 44 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 AEV Primero, Lacey James 37.50
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
4 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 22.50
5 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 15.00
6 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 7.50

Class: 45 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Julia Mann 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 37.50

Class: 45 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Julia Mann 37.50

Class: 45 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Julia Mann 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 37.50

Class: 46 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 46 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 0.00
4 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 22.50

Class: 46 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 RUS Tatan, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 47 - Performance Mares 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 JLV Soy Gitana, Dianna Whisenant 30.00

Class: 47 - Performance Mares 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 JLV Soy Gitana, Dianna Whisenant 30.00

Class: 47 - Performance Mares 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 JLV Soy Gitana, Dianna Whisenant 30.00

Class: 48 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 45.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
4 GG Garabato, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 48 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 45.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
4 GG Garabato, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 48 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 45.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
4 GG Garabato, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 49 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 RSV Predator, Javier Hinojosa 37.50
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50

Class: 49 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Predator, Javier Hinojosa 45.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50

Class: 49 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Predator, Javier Hinojosa 45.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50

Class: 50 - Mares Gait 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
5 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 15.00
6 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 7.50

Class: 50 - Mares Gait 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
5 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 15.00
6 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 7.50

Class: 50 - Mares Gait 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
5 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 15.00
6 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 7.50

Class: 51 - Amateur Performance 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 37.50

Class: 51 - Amateur Performance 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 37.50

Class: 51 - Amateur Performance 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 37.50

Class: 52 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Nora Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Nora Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Nora Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 54 - Champagne/Perrier 4+ / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 0.00
3 MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Dianna Whisenant 0.00
5 MLM Gracioso +, Vanita Mann 0.00

Class: 54 - Champagne/Perrier 4+ / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 0.00
3 MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Dianna Whisenant 0.00
5 MLM Gracioso +, Vanita Mann 0.00

Class: 54 - Champagne/Perrier 4+ / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 0.00
3 MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Dianna Whisenant 0.00
5 MLM Gracioso +, Vanita Mann 0.00

Class: 55 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAR CREEK RANCH, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 55 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAR CREEK RANCH, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 55 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAR CREEK RANCH, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 56 - Multi Horse Class / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HVM RANCH, Vanita Mann 0.00
2 CLEAR CREEK RANCH, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 56 - Multi Horse Class / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HVM RANCH, Vanita Mann 0.00
2 CLEAR CREEK RANCH, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 56 - Multi Horse Class / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HVM RANCH, Vanita Mann 0.00
2 CLEAR CREEK RANCH, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, OSP Premier 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, OSP Premier 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Chloe Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50
5 Manuel Ibarra, OSP Premier 0.00

Class: 58 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00
2 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 37.50

Class: 58 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50

Class: 58 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00
2 Averie Brubaker, RCA Corazon De Oro 37.50

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 75.00
3 RSTD Domino, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 RSTD Domino, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 75.00
3 Recuerdo EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 90.00
2 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 75.00
3 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 90.00
2 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 75.00
3 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 75.00
3 TA Isabela, Louise . Clarke 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Chris Austin    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00
3 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00
3 GG Angola +, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Andres Salinas 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00
3 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 75.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 75.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 AHT Romantico, Cheryl Calentine 75.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Lacey James 90.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Lacey James 90.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Lacey James 90.00
2 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Julia Mann 75.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Julia Mann 75.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Julia Mann 75.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 90.00
2 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00
3 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
3 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Jacqueline Garayar 0.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
3 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 75.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 75.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 75.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Chris Austin    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 90.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 75.00
3 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 75.00
3 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 LEA Rosita, Jose Antonio Botello 75.00
3 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 RSV Predator, Javier Hinojosa 75.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
3 RSV Predator, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 RSV Predator, Javier Hinojosa 75.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 75.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 75.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 75.00
3 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 TA Isabela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 75.00
3 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 TA Isabela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 75.00
3 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 TA Isabela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 75.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 AV El Presidente, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 AV El Presidente, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 AV El Presidente, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 135.00
2 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 135.00
2 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 135.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 135.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Vanita Mann 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 135.00
2 GG Primicia, James, Lacey 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 135.00
2 GG Primicia, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 135.00
2 GG Primicia, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Chris Austin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 135.00
2 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 135.00
2 OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 135.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Chris Austin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 135.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Chris Austin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 135.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 135.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 135.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 135.00
2 AEV Primero, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 135.00
2 AEV Primero, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 81 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Chris Austin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 81 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 81 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Chris Austin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Renzo Crolle Claux    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Fernando Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top