Gold Rush Classic

Region 2

June 24 - 26, 2016


NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 300.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 135.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 127.50 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 97.50 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 90.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 75.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 67.50 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 15.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 510.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 322.50 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 232.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 210.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 97.50 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 90.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 67.50 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 67.50 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 45.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 22.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 22.50 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 525.00 
HMS Cicero 464.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 187.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 172.50 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 82.50 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 60.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 45.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 45.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 270.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 75.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 765.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 540.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 420.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 382.50 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 382.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 375.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 300.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 270.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 255.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 225.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 187.50 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 172.50 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 150.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 142.50 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 127.50 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 120.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 90.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 82.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 82.50 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 67.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 52.50 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 420.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 382.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 375.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 172.50 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 150.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 82.50 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 412.50 
Valentina Del Solar 352.50 
Anika Andreasen 345.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Averie Brubaker 360.00 
Kathy Enciso 345.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 900.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 765.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 540.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 510.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 495.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
HMS Cicero 464.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 405.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 390.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 382.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 375.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 322.50 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 322.50 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 322.50 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 322.50 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 300.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 262.50 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 255.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 232.50 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 217.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 210.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 210.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 187.50 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 180.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 172.50 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 165.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 150.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 142.50 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 142.50 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 142.50 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 120.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 97.50 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 82.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 75.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 67.50 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 67.50 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 45.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 45.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 45.00 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 900.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 765.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 540.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 510.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 495.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
HMS Cicero 464.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 405.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 390.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 382.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 375.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 322.50 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 322.50 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 322.50 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 322.50 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 300.00 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 270.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 262.50 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 255.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 232.50 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 217.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 210.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 210.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 187.50 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 180.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 172.50 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 165.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 150.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 142.50 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 142.50 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 142.50 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 120.00 
LEA Mojito, La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 97.50 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 82.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 75.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 67.50 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 67.50 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 45.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 45.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 45.00 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 765.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 540.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 420.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 382.50 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 382.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 375.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 300.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 270.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 255.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 225.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 187.50 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 172.50 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 150.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 142.50 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 127.50 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 120.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.50 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 90.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 82.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 82.50 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 67.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 52.50 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 525.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 510.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 465.00 
HMS Cicero 464.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 322.50 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 300.00 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 270.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 232.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 210.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 187.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 172.50 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 135.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 127.50 
LEA Mojito, La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 97.50 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 97.50 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 90.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 90.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 82.50 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 75.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 67.50 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 67.50 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 67.50 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 60.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 45.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 45.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 45.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 22.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 22.50 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 15.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 AEV Primero, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 30.00
4 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 22.50
5 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 7.50

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 45.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 30.00
4 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 22.50
5 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 AEV Primero, Ebert Garayar 7.50

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 LEA Glorieta +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 30.00
4 LEA Victoria, Amador Carrera 22.50
5 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 15.00
6 BDS Luna Llena, German Baca 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 LEA Victoria, Amador Carrera 30.00
4 LEA Glorieta +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 22.50
5 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 15.00
6 BDS Luna Llena, German Baca 0.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 30.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 22.50
5 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 30.00
4 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00
5 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 15.00

Class: 5 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
3 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
4 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00
5 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
6 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 5 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
3 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00
4 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
5 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00
6 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 45.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 45.00

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Diadema, Robin James 45.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Diadema, Robin James 45.00
2 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 90.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 90.00

Class: 9 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 45.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 37.50
3 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
4 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 22.50
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 15.00
6 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 9 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 30.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 22.50
5 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 15.00
6 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 10 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 30.00
4 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 10 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 37.50
3 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
4 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 37.50
3 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
4 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 12 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 45.00
2 Jasmine Najar, LEA Socorro 0.00
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 30.00

Class: 12 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Socorro 0.00
2 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 37.50
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 30.00

Class: 13 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 BDS La Sirena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
5 BDS Vencedora, Janic Arllentar 0.00
6 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 7.50

Class: 13 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 BDS La Sirena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 15.00
6 BDS Vencedora, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 14 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 14 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 22.50

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 22.50

Class: 16 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 22.50
5 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00
6 RUS Canto de Orion, Amador Carrera 7.50

Class: 16 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00
3 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 22.50
5 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 15.00
6 RUS Canto de Orion, Amador Carrera 7.50

Class: 17 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 22.50
5 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00
6 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 7.50

Class: 17 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 22.50
5 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 15.00
6 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 7.50

Class: 18 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, German Baca 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 RUS Tatan, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 15.00
6 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, German Baca 30.00
4 RUS Tatan, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 15.00
6 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 20 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50
3 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 30.00

Class: 20 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50
3 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 30.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 45.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 37.50
3 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
4 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 15.00
6 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 7.50

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 30.00
4 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 22.50
5 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 15.00
6 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 BDS Vencedora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 DJG Presumida, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 30.00
4 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
5 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 15.00
6 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 TA Valentina, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50
3 BDS Vencedora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 DJG Presumida, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 22.50
5 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
6 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 30.00
4 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
5 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 15.00

Class: 24 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 37.50
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
4 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 22.50
5 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 15.00

Class: 25 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Summer Klugman, JLR(PE) Gran Senor 0.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50

Class: 25 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 45.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Summer Klugman, JLR(PE) Gran Senor 0.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 22.50

Class: 26 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 37.50
3 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00

Class: 26 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 30.00

Class: 27 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 37.50
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 30.00

Class: 27 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50
3 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 30.00

Class: 28 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 LEA Mojito, Roberto Quijandria 37.50

Class: 28 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 LEA Mojito, Roberto Quijandria 37.50

Class: 29 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 45.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 37.50

Class: 29 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 45.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 37.50

Class: 30 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 30 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 31 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 37.50
3 BDS Luna Llena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 MDM Katrina, Debbie Dewey 22.50
5 JBS Diadema, Robin James 15.00
6 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 7.50

Class: 31 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Luna Llena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 MDM Katrina, Debbie Dewey 30.00
4 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 22.50
5 JBS Diadema, Robin James 15.00
6 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 7.50

Class: 32 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 32 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 33 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 45.00
2 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
3 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 30.00

Class: 33 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 45.00

Class: 34 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 37.50
3 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 30.00
4 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
6 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 7.50

Class: 34 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 45.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 30.00
4 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
6 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 7.50

Class: 35 - Performance Mares 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
4 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
6 DJG Presumida, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 7.50

Class: 35 - Performance Mares 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 37.50
3 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 22.50
5 DJG Presumida, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 15.00
6 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00

Class: 36 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 30.00

Class: 36 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00

Class: 37 - Champagne Class / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 37 - Champagne Class / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 38 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Nicole Pichel 37.50
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00
4 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 22.50

Class: 38 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Nicole Pichel 30.00
4 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 22.50

Class: 39 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 45.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 37.00
3 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
4 BDS Valiente, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
5 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 15.00
6 LEA Glorioso, Jasmine Najar 0.00

Class: 39 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 45.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 37.00
3 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
4 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 22.50
5 BDS Valiente, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
6 LEA Glorioso, Jasmine Najar 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 45.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 30.00
4 Manuel Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 41 - Mares Gait 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 22.50
5 BDS Vencedora, German Baca 0.00
6 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 7.50

Class: 41 - Mares Gait 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 22.50
5 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 15.00
6 BDS Luna Llena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 42 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 37.50
3 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00

Class: 42 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Averie Brubaker, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 30.00

Class: 43 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 GG Regalo Especial, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00

Class: 43 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00

Class: 44 - Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 37.50
3 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
4 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 22.50
5 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
6 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 7.50

Class: 44 - Performance 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 30.00
4 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 22.50
5 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
6 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 7.50

Class: 45 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
4 LEA Mojito, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
5 BDS Crisana, German Baca 0.00
6 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 45 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
4 LEA Mojito, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
5 BDS Crisana, German Baca 0.00
6 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 46 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 45.00

Class: 46 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 45.00

Class: 47 - Novice Performance 18+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00
2 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
3 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
4 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 47 - Novice Performance 18+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
2 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 0.00
3 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
4 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 48 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Jose Luis Enciso Jr 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, William Berman 37.50

Class: 48 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, William Berman 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50

Class: 49 - Musical Exercise - Performance 4+ / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 45.00
2 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
3 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 30.00

Class: 49 - Musical Exercise - Performance 4+ / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50
3 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00

Class: 50 - Liberty Horse- Open / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 50 - Liberty Horse- Open / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 52 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 52 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 53 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Luna Nova +, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Oro Pesa, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 53 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Luna Nova +, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Oro Pesa, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 54 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Barbara Windom 0.00
2 Caporal, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 54 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caporal, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 LB Tesoro, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 45.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 37.50
3 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 30.00
4 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 37.50
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 30.00
4 Isaac Ibarra, D.O.R. Adelita 0.00

Class: 56 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADISE RANCH, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 56 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADISE RANCH, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 37.50
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 30.00

Class: 57 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18 / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 45.00
2 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
3 Averie Brubaker, Majestica HCP 30.00

Class: 58 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 58 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 90.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 75.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 90.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 75.00
3 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 DJG Retorno, Jorge Garayar 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00
3 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 75.00
3 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 90.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 75.00
3 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
3 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 90.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 75.00
3 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 75.00
3 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 75.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 AEV Primero, Lacey James 75.00
3 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 AEV Primero, Lacey James 75.00
3 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 90.00
2 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 90.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 75.00
3 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 75.00
3 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 90.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 75.00
3 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 75.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 90.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 90.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 75.00
3 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 90.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 75.00
3 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 135.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 135.00
2 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 135.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Nicole Pichel 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 135.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 135.00
2 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 135.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 135.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Bill Clattenburg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Enrique Subauste 135.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Mariano Cabrera    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top