Sooner State & Southwest Shows

Region 3

May 27 - 29, 2016


NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 375.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 232.50 
RCM(PE) Amistad, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 142.50 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 135.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 135.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 120.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 82.50 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 15.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 735.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 382.50 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 247.50 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 217.50 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 150.00 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 105.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 67.50 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 52.50 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 45.00 
JyW Bandolera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 45.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 45.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 37.50 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 37.50 
JyW Universitaria, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Cicero 569.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 315.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 300.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 210.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 97.50 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 90.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 75.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 270.00 
LEA Guantanamera, La Estancia Alegre Inc 270.00 
PVR Dona Rosa, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 135.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 742.50 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 585.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 540.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 270.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 217.50 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 187.50 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 180.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 157.50 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 135.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 120.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 120.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 82.50 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 75.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 60.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 60.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 15.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 742.50 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 270.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 187.50 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 135.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 120.00 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 75.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 60.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 15.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Grace Opdyke 270.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Cassady West 165.00 
Alison L. Blackburn 150.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 870.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 817.50 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 735.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 577.50 
HMS Cicero 569.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 532.50 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 382.50 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 330.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 315.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 300.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 300.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 270.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 262.50 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 247.50 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 247.50 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 217.50 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 217.50 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 150.00 
RCM(PE) Amistad, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 142.50 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 135.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 135.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 135.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 135.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 126.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 120.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 120.00 
DrB Romance, Bentwood Place Inc 112.50 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 105.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 105.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 97.50 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 90.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 82.50 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 75.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 67.50 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 60.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 60.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 52.50 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 45.00 
JyW Bandolera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 45.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 37.50 
JyW Universitaria, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 30.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 15.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 870.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 817.50 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 735.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 577.50 
HMS Cicero 569.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 532.50 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 382.50 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 330.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 315.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 300.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 300.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 270.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 270.00 
LEA Guantanamera, La Estancia Alegre Inc 270.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 262.50 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 247.50 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 247.50 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 217.50 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 217.50 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 150.00 
RCM(PE) Amistad, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 142.50 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 135.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 135.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 135.00 
PVR Dona Rosa, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 135.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 135.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 126.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 120.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 120.00 
DrB Romance, Bentwood Place Inc 112.50 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 105.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 105.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 97.50 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 90.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 82.50 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 75.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 67.50 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 60.00 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 60.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 52.50 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 45.00 
JyW Bandolera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 45.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 37.50 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 30.00 
JyW Universitaria, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 15.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 742.50 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 585.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 540.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 270.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 217.50 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 187.50 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 180.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 157.50 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 135.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 120.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 120.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 82.50 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 75.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 60.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 60.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 15.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 735.00 
HMS Cicero 569.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 382.50 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 375.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 330.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 315.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 300.00 
PVR Miss Diva, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 270.00 
LEA Guantanamera, La Estancia Alegre Inc 270.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 247.50 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 232.50 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 217.50 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 210.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 150.00 
RCM(PE) Amistad, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 142.50 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 135.00 
PVR Dona Rosa, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 135.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 135.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 120.00 
DrB Romance, Bentwood Place Inc 112.50 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 105.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 97.50 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 90.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 82.50 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 75.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 67.50 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 67.50 
MLM Fuego, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 60.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 52.50 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 45.00 
JyW Bandolera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 45.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 45.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 37.50 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 37.50 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 30.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
JyW Universitaria, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 30.00 
JAP Bandolera, Juvenal Pina 30.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 15.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 22.50
5 MDM Katrina, Pam Castaneda 15.00
6 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra Morales 7.50

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
4 MDM Katrina, Pam Castaneda 22.50
5 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 15.00
6 DrB Primavera, Carlos Vargas Chavez 7.50

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 RCM(PE) Amistad, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 30.00
4 DrB Romance, Carlos Vargas Chavez 22.50
5 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
6 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 7.50

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 37.50
3 RCM(PE) Amistad, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 DrB Romance, Carlos Vargas Chavez 15.00
6 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 7.50

Class: 4 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 MLM Maiorca, Ruben Sanchez 37.50
3 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
4 SOF Talisman, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
5 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 15.00

Class: 4 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 37.50
3 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
4 SOF Talisman, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
5 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 15.00

Class: 5 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 37.50

Class: 5 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 37.50

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 EGR Testamento, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
4 RCM(PE) Amistad, Luis Dapelo 22.50
5 DrB Romance, Gail Benson 15.00
6 DrB Legado, Carlos Vargas Chavez 7.50

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 EGR Testamento, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 30.00
4 RCM(PE) Amistad, Luis Dapelo 22.50
5 DrB Romance, Carlos Vargas Chavez 15.00
6 DrB Legado, Carlos Vargas Chavez 7.50

Class: 7 - Amateur Performance Riders 50+ (NQ) / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
2 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Debbie Dewey 0.00
4 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00
5 DrB Fabio, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 7 - Amateur Performance Riders 50+ (NQ) / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Debbie Dewey 0.00
3 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00
4 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
5 DrB Fabio, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 9 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Reyna, David Averette 45.00
2 FBR Sultan, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 9 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Reyna, David Averette 45.00
2 FBR Sultan, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Bareback (NQ) / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 0.00
3 ERM Hidalgo, Cassady West 0.00
4 MLM Caballero +, Rebecca West 0.00
5 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Bareback (NQ) / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
2 ERM Hidalgo, Cassady West 0.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
4 MLM Caballero +, Rebecca West 0.00
5 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00

Class: 14 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 45.00
2 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 37.00
3 NAD Granito, David Averette 30.00
4 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
5 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 15.00
6 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00

Class: 14 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 45.00
2 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
3 NAD Granito, David Averette 30.00
4 JAP Pisco, Pablo Serrano 22.50
5 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
6 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 7.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Selena, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 PVR Dona Rosa, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
4 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 0.00
5 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
6 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 7.50

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Selena, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 PVR Dona Rosa, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 0.00
6 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 7.50

Class: 16 - AOTR Gait 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 45.00

Class: 16 - AOTR Gait 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 45.00

Class: 17 - Novice Gait 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
2 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
3 JZ Tradicion, Clay Kennamer 0.00
4 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 17 - Novice Gait 18+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
2 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
3 JZ Tradicion, Clay Kennamer 0.00
4 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 45.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 37.00
3 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
4 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 SOF Talisman, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
6 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 7.50

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 45.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 37.00
3 MLM Fuego, Eduardo Risso Elias 30.00
4 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 SOF Talisman, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
6 LEA Tomas, Roberto Quijandria 7.50

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance - Ladies to Ride 4+ (NQ) / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 0.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
3 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
4 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
5 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
6 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance - Ladies to Ride 4+ (NQ) / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 0.00
2 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
3 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
4 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
5 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
6 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 DrB Primavera, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
4 JyW Bandolera, Eduardo Venegas 22.50
5 JyW Universitaria, Xenia Alvarado 15.00

Class: 21 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 37.50
3 DrB Primavera, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
4 JyW Bandolera, Eduardo Venegas 22.50
5 JyW Universitaria, Xenia Alvarado 15.00

Class: 22 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Eduardo Venegas 37.50
3 PRB Ariadne, Julio Guerra Morales 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 22.50
5 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 15.00
6 LS Emblema, Kristy Borden 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 30.00
4 PRB Ariadne, Julio Guerra Morales 22.50
5 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Eduardo Venegas 15.00
6 LS Emblema, Kristy Borden 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance - Gentlemen to Ride 4+ (NQ) / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Henry McElroy 0.00
4 DrB Fabio, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance - Gentlemen to Ride 4+ (NQ) / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Henry McElroy 0.00
4 DrB Fabio, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 FTV Payande, Horacio Santos 37.50
3 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
4 NAD Granito, David Averette 22.50
5 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 15.00
6 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FTV Payande, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 22.50
5 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
6 NAD Granito, David Averette 7.50

Class: 25 - Western - Bit/Bozal (NQ) / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 0.00
2 JMC Andariego, Larry Blevins 0.00

Class: 25 - Western - Bit/Bozal (NQ) / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 0.00
2 JMC Andariego, Larry Blevins 0.00

Class: 26 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 45.00
2 Curioso De Linea, Mike Moszer 0.00
3 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 30.00
4 LS Privilegio, Kristy Borden 0.00
5 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
6 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 7.50

Class: 26 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 45.00
2 LS Privilegio, Kristy Borden 0.00
3 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
4 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 22.50
5 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
6 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 7.50

Class: 28 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 45.00

Class: 28 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 45.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00

Class: 30 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 45.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00
3 Alison L. Blackburn, PRB Ariadne 30.00

Class: 30 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 45.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00
3 Alison L. Blackburn, PRB Ariadne 30.00

Class: 31 - AOTR Gait 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 45.00
2 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 37.00
3 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
4 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 22.50
5 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 15.00

Class: 31 - AOTR Gait 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 45.00
2 JAP Pisco, Pablo Serrano 37.50
3 NAD Granito, David Averette 30.00
4 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
5 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 15.00

Class: 32 - Sidesaddle (NQ) / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 32 - Sidesaddle (NQ) / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 33 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Roberto Quijandria 90.00
2 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 75.00

Class: 33 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Guantanamera, Roberto Quijandria 90.00
2 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 75.00

Class: 35 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 EGR Testamento, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
3 WF Capitan, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 30.00
4 DrB Romance, Carlos Vargas Chavez 22.50
5 RCM(PE) Amistad, Luis Dapelo 15.00
6 LS Prestigio, Kristy Borden 0.00

Class: 35 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 WF Capitan, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 30.00
4 DrB Romance, Carlos Vargas Chavez 22.50
5 RCM(PE) Amistad, Luis Dapelo 15.00

Class: 36 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00

Class: 36 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 30.00

Class: 37 - AOTR Performance Stakes 4+ geldings only / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 0.00
2 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 37 - AOTR Performance Stakes 4+ geldings only / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 0.00
2 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 38 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 HMS Pandora, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 30.00
4 FBR Reyna, Pam Castaneda 22.50
5 JAP Bandolera, Pablo Serrano 15.00

Class: 38 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 37.50
3 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 30.00
4 FBR Reyna, Pam Castaneda 22.50
5 JAP Bandolera, Pablo Serrano 15.00

Class: 39 - Mares Gait 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 37.50
3 PRB Ariadne, Julio Guerra Morales 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 22.50
5 OVD Alteza Real, Aimee Blackburn 15.00

Class: 39 - Mares Gait 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 45.00
2 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 30.00
4 PRB Ariadne, Julio Guerra Morales 22.50
5 OVD Alteza Real, Aimee Blackburn 15.00

Class: 40 - Junior Costume 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 45.00

Class: 40 - Junior Costume 6 to 12 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 45.00

Class: 41 - Junior Costume 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior Costume 13 to 18 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 42 - Bozal 3-4 -Gait / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 PVR Dona Rosa, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 FBR Virginia, David Averette 0.00
4 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 15.00

Class: 42 - Bozal 3-4 -Gait / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 FBR Virginia, David Averette 0.00
3 PVR Dona Rosa, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 0.00
5 PVR Miss Diva, Williams Castaneda 15.00

Class: 43 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
3 SOF Talisman, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
4 LEA Tomas, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 43 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 45.00
2 LEA Tomas, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 SOF Talisman, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
4 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 44 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 45.00
2 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
4 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 22.50
5 LS Privilegio, Kristy Borden 0.00

Class: 44 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Veredicto, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 LS Privilegio, Kristy Borden 0.00
3 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
4 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
5 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 15.00

Class: 45 - Novice Performance 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
2 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
3 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
4 GG Invicta, Clay Kennamer 0.00

Class: 45 - Novice Performance 18+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
2 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
3 GG Invicta, Clay Kennamer 0.00
4 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 46 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 45.00

Class: 46 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 45.00

Class: 47 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison L. Blackburn, GG Invicta 45.00
2 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 37.50
3 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 47 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison L. Blackburn, GG Invicta 45.00
2 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 37.50
3 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 48 - Senior Horse Gait 15+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
2 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
3 Amapola LRP, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
4 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
5 JMC Andariego, Larry Blevins 0.00
6 BK Seda, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 48 - Senior Horse Gait 15+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
2 Amapola LRP, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
3 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
4 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
5 BK Seda, Bradley Kruger 0.00
6 JMC Andariego, Larry Blevins 0.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00

Class: 50 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Pablo Serrano 45.00
2 GyS Diego, George Henry 37.50
3 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 30.00
4 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 22.50
5 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 15.00
6 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 7.50

Class: 50 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 45.00
2 MLM Caballero +, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
4 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 22.50
5 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 15.00
6 GyS Diego, George Henry 7.50

Class: 52 - Costume Class - Stakes / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
3 BDS Recondito, Grace Opdyke 0.00

Class: 52 - Costume Class - Stakes / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
3 BDS Recondito, Grace Opdyke 0.00

Class: 54 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
2 JZ Tradicion, Clay Kennamer 0.00
3 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
4 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 54 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JZ Tradicion, Clay Kennamer 0.00
2 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
3 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 0.00
4 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 55 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 37.50

Class: 55 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 45.00
2 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 37.50

Class: 56 - Champagne Calcutta Stakes 18+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 Amapola LRP, Alison L. Blackburn 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Pat McElroy 0.00
4 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
5 JyW Universitaria, Xenia Alvarado 0.00

Class: 56 - Champagne Calcutta Stakes 18+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 Amapola LRP, Alison L. Blackburn 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Pat McElroy 0.00
4 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
5 JyW Universitaria, Xenia Alvarado 0.00

Class: 57 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Pat McElroy 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
5 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00

Class: 57 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Pat McElroy 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
5 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00

Class: 58 - Non-Qualifying Class - Musical Chairs / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Pat McElroy 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00

Class: 58 - Non-Qualifying Class - Musical Chairs / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00
2 LS Elegante E.T., Rhonda Sutherland 0.00
3 JLK Bella Rosa, Pat McElroy 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00

Class: 59 - Performance Mares 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 45.00

Class: 59 - Performance Mares 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 45.00

Class: 60 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 45.00
2 GG Invicta, Glenn Cruze 37.50
3 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 0.00
4 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 22.50

Class: 60 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 45.00
2 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 0.00
3 GG Invicta, Glenn Cruze 30.00
4 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 22.50

Class: 61 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 0.00
2 PVR Dona Rosa, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 61 - Bozal 3-4 - Performance / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
2 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 PVR Dona Rosa, Luis Dapelo 30.00

Class: 62 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 45.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Xenia Alvarado 30.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 22.50

Class: 62 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 37.50
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Xenia Alvarado 30.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 22.50

Class: 63 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
2 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 37.50
3 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
4 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 22.50
5 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 15.00
6 DrB Fabio, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 63 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 45.00
2 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 37.50
3 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
4 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 22.50
5 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
6 DrB Fabio, Kemp Ritter 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Selena, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Selena, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Roque Benavides    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 90.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 75.00
3 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 90.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 75.00

Class: 66 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
2 RANCHO SANTOS, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 CRUZE N PERUVIANS, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 66 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANCHO SANTOS, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
3 CRUZE N PERUVIANS, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 67 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 67 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GyS Diego, George Henry 90.00
2 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 75.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 90.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 75.00
3 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 90.00
2 LCW Topico Caliente, James Alexander 0.00
3 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 90.00
2 LEA Tomas, Kelly Powers Ponciano 75.00

Class: 72 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 90.00
2 GG Invicta, Alison L. Blackburn 75.00

Class: 72 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 90.00
2 GG Invicta, Alison L. Blackburn 75.00

Class: 73 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 90.00

Class: 73 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 90.00

Class: 74 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 90.00
2 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 75.00
3 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 90.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 75.00
3 Curioso De Linea, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 90.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 75.00
3 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Eduardo Venegas 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 90.00
2 LEA Marisol, Kelly Powers Ponciano 75.00
3 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 90.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 75.00
3 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 90.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 75.00
3 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 135.00
2 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 135.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00

Class: 80 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00

Class: 80 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 135.00

Class: 81 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Ruben Sanchez 135.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 81 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 135.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 135.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 135.00
2 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 0.00

Class: 83 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas 135.00
2 MLM Armani, Eduardo Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 83 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Ernesto Sandigo    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Armani, Eduardo Risso Montes 135.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top