Fiesta of the Spanish Horse

Region 2

April 29 - May 1, 2016


NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 48.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 42.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 30.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 108.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Merlene Sutalo 96.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 90.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 90.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 72.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 48.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 24.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 18.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 12.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 12.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 324.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 108.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 24.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 24.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 18.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 12.00 
ECL Principado 12.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 6.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 108.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 36.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 96.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 318.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 222.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 216.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 120.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 120.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 108.00 
RSV Payaso +, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 108.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 108.00 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 108.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 108.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 102.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 96.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 90.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 60.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
TMR Rhea +, Danell Adams 36.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 318.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 222.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 120.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 102.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 96.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 144.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 324.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 318.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 222.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 216.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 198.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 138.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 138.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 120.00 
RSV Payaso +, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 108.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 108.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 108.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 108.00 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 108.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 102.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 102.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Merlene Sutalo 96.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 90.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 90.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 84.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 78.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 72.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 66.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 48.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 42.00 
TMR Rhea +, Danell Adams 36.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 30.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 24.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 24.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 24.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 18.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 18.00 
ECL Principado 12.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 324.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 318.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 222.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 216.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 198.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 138.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 138.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 120.00 
RSV Payaso +, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 108.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 108.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 108.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 108.00 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 108.00 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 108.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 102.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 102.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Merlene Sutalo 96.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 96.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 90.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 90.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 84.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 78.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 72.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 66.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 48.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 42.00 
TMR Rhea +, Danell Adams 36.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 36.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 30.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 24.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 24.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 24.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 18.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 18.00 
ECL Principado 12.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 318.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 222.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 216.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 120.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 120.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 108.00 
RSV Payaso +, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 108.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 108.00 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 108.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 108.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 102.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 96.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 90.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 60.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 54.00 
TMR Rhea +, Danell Adams 36.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 324.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 132.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 108.00 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 108.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 108.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 96.00 
HdN Cara Mia, Merlene Sutalo 96.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 90.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 90.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 72.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 54.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 48.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 48.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 42.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 36.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 30.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 24.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 24.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 24.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 24.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 18.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 18.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 18.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 12.00 
DJG Presumida, D. Joy Gould 12.00 
ACS Juliet, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 12.00 
ECL Principado 12.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 6.00 

Class: 301 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 36.00
2 Perla Fina MDS, Saul Salgado 30.00
3 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 24.00

Class: 302 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 36.00
2 BKA Mateo, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 24.00
4 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 18.00

Class: 303 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 36.00

Class: 304 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 36.00

Class: 305 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 72.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Saul Salgado 60.00

Class: 306 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Majestica HCP, Frank Sutalo 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 30.00
3 TMR Rhea +, Danell Adams 24.00

Class: 307 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 308 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AV El Presidente, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 ECL Alejo, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
3 Bandido MDS, Ebert Garayar 24.00
4 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 18.00
5 ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela 12.00

Class: 309 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00
2 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00

Class: 310 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspirada, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 Recuerdo EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 311 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Cara Mia, Saul Salgado 36.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 30.00
3 ACS Celia, Ebert Garayar 24.00
4 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 18.00

Class: 312 - Novice Performance 18+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
3 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
4 JBS Diadema, Chris Harmon 0.00
5 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
6 JBS Cappuccino, Steve Morrissey 0.00

Class: 313 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 36.00
2 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 314 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 36.00
2 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00
3 DJG Presumida, Fiona Covello 24.00
4 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 18.00
5 TMR Rhea +, Danell Adams 12.00
6 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00

Class: 315 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 36.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 30.00
3 GG Explorador, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
4 MLM Gracioso +, Jorge Valenzuela 18.00
5 ECL Principado, Ebert Garayar 12.00
6 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 6.00

Class: 316 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 30.00
3 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 24.00

Class: 317 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora del Sur DR, Jose Antonio Botello 36.00

Class: 318 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 36.00
2 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 30.00
3 Perla Fina MDS, Saul Salgado 24.00
4 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 18.00
5 DJG Presumida, Fiona Covello 12.00

Class: 321 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Vanita Mann 36.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 30.00
3 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 24.00
4 Majestica HCP, Frank Sutalo 0.00
5 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 12.00
6 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 6.00

Class: 322 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario + 36.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 0.00

Class: 324 - Bozal - Gait 3-4 / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 Recuerdo EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 325 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 36.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 30.00

Class: 326 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 36.00

Class: 327 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00

Class: 329 - Mares Gait 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 36.00
2 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 30.00
3 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 24.00
4 Perla Fina MDS, Saul Salgado 18.00
5 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 12.00

Class: 330 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Mateo, Frank Sutalo 36.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 331 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 36.00
2 GG Garabato, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 24.00
4 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 18.00
5 AEV Primero, Ebert Garayar 12.00

Class: 332 - Performance Mares 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 0.00
2 DJG Presumida, Fiona Covello 30.00

Class: 333 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 36.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 30.00
3 MLM Gracioso +, Vanita Mann 24.00
4 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00

Class: 334 - Novice Gait 18+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 0.00
2 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
3 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
5 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
6 JBS Diadema, Chris Harmon 0.00

Class: 335 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 336 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 30.00
3 Majestica HCP, Frank Sutalo 0.00
4 AEV Primero, Lacey James 18.00
5 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 12.00

Class: 338 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 isaac Ibarra, WF Valerosa 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00

Class: 340 - Novice Equitation 18+ / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 0.00
3 GG Senegalesa, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 0.00
4 JBS Diadema, Chris Harmon 0.00
5 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00
6 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 341 - AOTR Performance 4+ English, Western, SideSaddle / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Juliet, Doris Jackson 36.00

Class: 342 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 36.00
2 Manuel Ibarra, WF Valerosa 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00

Class: 344 - Champion & Reserve Novice Rider (NQ) / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 0.00
3 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 345 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 72.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 60.00
3 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 0.00

Class: 346 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 72.00

Class: 348 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 72.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Vanita Mann 60.00
3 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 349 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Jorge Garayar 0.00
2 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 350 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 72.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 351 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 72.00
2 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 352 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 72.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Saul Salgado 60.00

Class: 353 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Mateo, Frank Sutalo 72.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 60.00

Class: 354 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 72.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 60.00

Class: 355 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora del Sur DR, Jose Antonio Botello 72.00
2 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 0.00
3 DJG Presumida, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 356 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
3 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 357 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 358 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 108.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 359 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 Majestica HCP, Frank Sutalo 0.00

Class: 360 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 108.00
2 BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 0.00

Class: 361 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 108.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 362 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 Pintura EC, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 363 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso +, Jorge Valenzuela 108.00

Class: 364 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 108.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 365 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 108.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 366 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Jose Risso Montes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Alejo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top