NAPHA Nationals

Region 2

October 14 - 16, 2016


NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 322.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 266.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 196.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 140.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 112.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 70.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 56.00 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 28.00 
RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 28.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
AV El Presidente, Melissa Miro Quesada 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 476.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 252.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 210.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 126.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 112.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 112.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 70.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 70.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 70.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 70.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 56.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 56.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 42.00 
RyR Andalucia, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 28.00 
La Divina MDS, Melissa Miro Quesada 28.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 28.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 14.00 
ACS Barcelona, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 196.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 140.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 140.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 84.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 84.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 84.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 56.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 42.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Risso, Raul & Lauren 42.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 28.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 28.00 
GG Garabato, Dianna Whisenant 14.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,Wm/Pam & Donald Hurwit 224.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Barbara Alexander 140.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 126.00 
JA Victorioso, Weiss,Joel/Yvonne Kaul 42.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Luna Bella, Westview Breeding LLC 336.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 294.00 
FX Maya, Averette, David & Athena 140.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 70.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 756.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 574.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 476.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 462.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 420.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 308.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 308.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 266.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 266.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 252.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 252.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 154.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 140.00 
RSV Noble Sol +, Valenzuela, J & L Leatherbury 140.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
Beso Caballeros NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 112.00 
RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 84.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 84.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 84.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 84.00 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 70.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 70.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 70.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 56.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 56.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 56.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 56.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 42.00 
Dulce Dia NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 42.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 42.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 42.00 
Bailarin De Viento NG, Frisk, Donald & Victoria Moore 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 574.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 476.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 252.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 84.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 70.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 56.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 42.00 
Bailarin De Viento NG, Frisk, Donald & Victoria Moore 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 378.00 
Anika Andreasen 294.00 
Maria Statia 280.00 
Valentina Del Solar 252.00 
Natalia Giddings 154.00 
Louisa Tennant 98.00 
Zeyda Giddings 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Kathy Enciso 392.00 
Lynnea Hanna 322.00 
Leila Parry 308.00 
Xavier Tennant 238.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 756.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 616.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 546.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 476.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 476.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 420.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 336.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 322.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 308.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 308.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 280.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 266.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 266.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 252.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 252.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 252.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 210.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 196.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 196.00 
RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 168.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 168.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 154.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 140.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 140.00 
RSV Noble Sol +, Valenzuela, J & L Leatherbury 140.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 140.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 140.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 126.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 112.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 112.00 
Beso Caballeros NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 112.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 112.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 98.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 98.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 84.00 
ERM Proclama, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 84.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 84.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 84.00 
ACS Barcelona, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 84.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 70.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 70.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 70.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 70.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 70.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 70.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 70.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 56.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 56.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 56.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 56.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 56.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 56.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 56.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
ACS Porcelana, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 42.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Risso, Raul & Lauren 42.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 42.00 
Dulce Dia NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 42.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 42.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 42.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
RyR Andalucia, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 28.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 28.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
La Divina MDS, Melissa Miro Quesada 28.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 28.00 
Bailarin De Viento NG, Frisk, Donald & Victoria Moore 14.00 
AV El Presidente, Melissa Miro Quesada 14.00 
GG Garabato, Dianna Whisenant 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 756.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 616.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 546.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 476.00 
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 476.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 420.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 336.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
WF Luna Bella, Westview Breeding LLC 336.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 322.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 308.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 308.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 294.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 280.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 266.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 266.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 252.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 252.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 252.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,Wm/Pam & Donald Hurwit 224.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 210.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 196.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 196.00 
RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 168.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 168.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 154.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 140.00 
FX Maya, Averette, David & Athena 140.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 140.00 
RSV Noble Sol +, Valenzuela, J & L Leatherbury 140.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 140.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 140.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Barbara Alexander 140.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 126.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 126.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 112.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 112.00 
Beso Caballeros NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 112.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 112.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 98.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 98.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 84.00 
ERM Proclama, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 84.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 84.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 84.00 
ACS Barcelona, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 84.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 70.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 70.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 70.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 70.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 70.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 70.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 70.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 70.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 56.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 56.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 56.00 
CLA Sensual, Anson, Roland & Cheryl 56.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 56.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 56.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 56.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 56.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
JA Victorioso, Weiss,Joel/Yvonne Kaul 42.00 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
ACS Porcelana, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 42.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Risso, Raul & Lauren 42.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 42.00 
Dulce Dia NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 42.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 42.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 42.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
RyR Andalucia, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 28.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 28.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 28.00 
La Divina MDS, Melissa Miro Quesada 28.00 
Bailarin De Viento NG, Frisk, Donald & Victoria Moore 14.00 
AV El Presidente, Melissa Miro Quesada 14.00 
GG Garabato, Dianna Whisenant 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 756.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 574.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 476.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 462.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 420.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 308.00 
RSTD Ariosto, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 308.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 266.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 266.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 252.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 252.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 154.00 
RUS Canto de Orion, Anne Ryan 140.00 
RSV Noble Sol +, Valenzuela, J & L Leatherbury 140.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 126.00 
Beso Caballeros NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 112.00 
RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 84.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 84.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 84.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 84.00 
JBS Diadema, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 70.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 70.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 70.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 56.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 56.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 56.00 
Inspirada, Harmon, Chris & Robin or Lacey J 56.00 
Dona Angelina Laurel, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 42.00 
Dulce Dia NG, Giddings, Nola & Steven 42.00 
LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 42.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 42.00 
Bailarin De Viento NG, Frisk, Donald & Victoria Moore 14.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Odalisca, Westview Breeding LLC 476.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 336.00 
WF Luna Bella, Westview Breeding LLC 336.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos,Red 322.00 
MLM Maracuya, D. Joy Gould 294.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 266.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 252.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
MRA(PE) Carajal, Castaneda,Wm/Pam & Donald Hurwit 224.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 210.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 196.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 196.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 140.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 140.00 
BKA Pretoriano, Barbara Alexander 140.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 140.00 
FX Maya, Averette, David & Athena 140.00 
DJG Retorno, D. Joy Gould 126.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 126.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 112.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Merlene Sutalo 112.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 112.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 112.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 84.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 84.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 84.00 
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 70.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 70.00 
JABM(PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 70.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 70.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 70.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 70.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 56.00 
CLA Sensual, Anson, Roland & Cheryl 56.00 
La Princesa Dorada, Abrams, Deborah & Thomas 56.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 56.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 56.00 
RSTD Fortunado, Risso, Raul & Lauren 42.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 42.00 
MLM Trovador, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 42.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
JA Victorioso, Weiss,Joel/Yvonne Kaul 42.00 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 42.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 28.00 
RyR Andalucia, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
La Divina MDS, Melissa Miro Quesada 28.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 28.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 28.00 
AZ(PE) Hechicera, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 28.00 
RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 28.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 28.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 28.00 
RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 14.00 
ACS Barcelona, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 14.00 
GG Garabato, Dianna Whisenant 14.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 14.00 
AV El Presidente, Melissa Miro Quesada 14.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Roque Benavides    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Explorador, Bonnie Gallegos 84.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 56.00
4 RSTD Fortunado, Raul Risso 42.00
5 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 28.00
6 AEV Primero, Lacey James 14.00
7 MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Mimi Downey    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 84.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 70.00
3 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 56.00
4 LEA Glorieta +, Luis Dapelo 42.00
5 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 28.00
6 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 14.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 84.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 70.00
3 WF Caramelo, Luis Malca 56.00
4 WF Capitan, Luis Dapelo 42.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, Ebert Garayar 84.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 70.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 5 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 5 - AOTR Performance 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00
2 JBS Diadema, Robin James 70.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MRA(PE) Carajal, Jose Antonio Vasquez 84.00
2 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 70.00
3 CLA Sensual, Sean McMahan 56.00
4 JA Victorioso, Tim Beals 42.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 70.00
3 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 56.00
4 RSTD Trueno, Janice Sjodin 0.00
5 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 28.00
6 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 14.00
7 Mirrame, Kimberly Hall 0.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maracuya, Ebert Garayar 168.00
2 MRA(PE) Carajal, Jose Antonio Vasquez 140.00
3 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Mimi Downey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Rick Cones 84.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Julia Mann 70.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Vailoso, Ruben Sanchez 0.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Mimi Downey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Elias 84.00
2 RSTD Paolo, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
3 OW Iluminada, Horacio Santos 56.00
4 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 42.00
5 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 28.00
6 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 14.00
7 BDS Cacique, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 84.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 70.00
3 RSV Noble Sol +, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 56.00
4 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 42.00
5 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 28.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Explorador, Bonnie Gallegos 84.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 56.00
4 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 42.00
5 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 28.00
6 GG Garabato, Dianna Whisenant 14.00
7 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 84.00
2 TA Isabela, Andres Del Solar 70.00
3 MDM Katrina, Williams Castaneda 56.00
4 BDS Valeroso, Glen Cox 0.00

Class: 15 - Mares 4-5 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Valentina, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 70.00
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 56.00
4 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 42.00
5 La Divina MDS, Rafael Onrubia 28.00
6 EG Joya, Jorge Garayar 14.00
7 MLM Amante, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 15 - Mares 4-5 in Bit / Mimi Downey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16 - Mares 6-7 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Rafael Onrubia 84.00
2 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 56.00
4 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 42.00
5 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 28.00
6 BDS Vencedora, German Baca 0.00
7 CFF Altesa, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 16 - Mares 6-7 in Bit / Mimi Downey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 FX Maya, Pam Castaneda 70.00
3 MLM Selena, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
4 MLM Maracuya, Ebert Garayar 42.00
5 BDS Crisana, German Baca 0.00
6 MCM Ensueno, Jose Nunez 0.00
7 MLM Delicia, Ruben Sanchez 0.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Mimi Downey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 84.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 70.00
3 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
4 BDS Valiente, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
5 RSTD Trueno, Janice Sjodin 0.00
6 Bailarin De Viento NG, Kimberly Hall 14.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Divino, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 70.00
3 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 56.00
4 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 21 - Mares 8+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Marbella, Eduardo Risso Elias 84.00
2 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 70.00
3 ERM Ingrata, Horacio Santos 56.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 42.00
5 AZ(PE) Hechicera, Eduardo Venegas 28.00
6 TA Valentina, Andres Del Solar 14.00
7 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 8+ in Bit / Mimi Downey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
3 GG Primicia, Lacey James 56.00
4 Dona Angelina Laurel, Madison Ornelas 42.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 84.00
2 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 56.00
4 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 42.00
5 WF Notorio, Jorge Garayar 28.00
6 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 14.00
7 RSTD Ariosto, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 84.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Lacey James 70.00
3 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 56.00
4 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 42.00
5 Dulce Dia NG, Ashley Cooper 28.00

Class: 25 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Roque Benavides    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Senorial, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 JABM(PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo 70.00
3 JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 56.00
4 RVV Bravado, Javier Hinojosa 42.00
5 RUS Tatan, Jorge Valenzuela 28.00
6 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 14.00
7 Bandido MDS, Jorge Garayar 0.00

Class: 25 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Mimi Downey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 26 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 26 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 84.00
2 MDM Katrina, Kelly Powers Ponciano 70.00
3 TA Don Mateo, Andrea V. Del Solar 56.00
4 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
5 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 28.00
6 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 14.00
7 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00

Class: 27 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Proclama, Horacio Santos 84.00
2 ACS Barcelona, Dr. Ernesto Sandigo 70.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 56.00
4 ACS Porcelana, Chris Harmon 42.00
5 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00
6 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 14.00
7 RSTD Trueno, Janice Sjodin 0.00

Class: 27 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 28 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OW Iluminada, Horacio Santos 84.00
2 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 70.00
3 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 56.00

Class: 28 - Geldings Gait 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 29 - Performance Mares 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 29 - Performance Mares 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 56.00

Class: 30 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 56.00
4 AEV Primero, Ebert Garayar 42.00
5 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 28.00
6 BDS Valiente, German Baca 0.00
7 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 30 - Geldings Gait 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 31 - Performance Mares 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 31 - Performance Mares 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Andrea V. Del Solar 84.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 70.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 56.00
4 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 42.00
5 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 28.00
6 Dulce Dia NG, Ashley Cooper 14.00
7 La Princesa Dorada, Deborah Abrams 0.00

Class: 32 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 32 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 84.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 70.00
3 Maria Statia, Loreto Del Oeste 56.00
4 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 42.00
5 Louisa Tennant, Kahlua CHR 28.00
6 Zeyda Giddings, Taza Mantequilla 14.00
7 Natalia Giddings, Serena NG 0.00

Class: 33 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 33 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Parry, Dulce Dia NG 84.00
2 Lynnea Hanna, Que Linda NG 70.00
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 56.00
4 Xavier Tennant, Dixaletta NG 42.00

Class: 34 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 84.00
2 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 56.00
4 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 42.00
5 JR(PE) Alarde, Raul Risso 28.00

Class: 34 - Stallions Gait 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 35 - Performance Geldings 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 35 - Performance Geldings 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Cacique, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00

Class: 36 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Trish Palmer 84.00
2 WF Notorio, Kerrie Justice 70.00
3 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00
4 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 42.00
5 RSTD Trueno, Janice Sjodin 0.00

Class: 36 - AOTR Gait 4+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 37 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 84.00

Class: 37 - Stallions Gait 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 38 - Performance Geldings 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 38 - Performance Geldings 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 84.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 BDS Sin Parangon, Dianna Whisenant 42.00
5 RSTD Trueno, Janice Sjodin 0.00

Class: 39 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 FX Maya, David Averette 70.00
3 DJG Retorno, Ebert Garayar 56.00
4 El Unico DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
5 BDS Crisana, German Baca 0.00
6 BKA Pretoriano, Enrique Subauste 14.00

Class: 39 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 41 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 41 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 84.00
2 Maria Statia, Loreto Del Oeste 70.00
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 56.00
4 Natalia Giddings, Serena NG 42.00
5 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 28.00
6 Louisa Tennant, Kahlua CHR 14.00

Class: 42 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 42 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 84.00
2 Lynnea Hanna, Que Linda NG 70.00
3 Leila Parry, Dulce Dia NG 56.00
4 Xavier Tennant, Dixaletta NG 42.00

Class: 43 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 43 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 84.00
2 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00
3 Inspirada, Chris Harmon 56.00
4 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 42.00

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 84.00
2 BDS La Sirena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 EG Joya, Jorge Garayar 56.00
4 LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 42.00
5 RyR Andalucia, Raul Risso 28.00
6 ACS Barcelona, Dr. Ernesto Sandigo 14.00
7 LHDS Promesa, Andres Del Solar 0.00

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 45 - Performance Stallions 4-6 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 45 - Performance Stallions 4-6 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Ariosto, Rick Cones 84.00
2 RUS Canto de Orion, Lauren Leatherbury 70.00

Class: 46 - Mares Gait 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 84.00
2 WF Odalisca, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 56.00
4 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 42.00
5 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 28.00
6 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 14.00
7 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 46 - Mares Gait 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 47 - Performance Stallions 7+ / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 47 - Performance Stallions 7+ / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Noble Sol +, Ricardo A. Pairazaman 84.00
2 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 70.00
3 Bandido MDS, Fiona Covello 56.00
4 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 42.00

Class: 48 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 48 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 84.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 70.00
3 Maria Statia, Loreto Del Oeste 56.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 42.00
5 Natalia Giddings, Serena NG 28.00
6 Louisa Tennant, Kahlua CHR 14.00

Class: 49 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 49 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 84.00
2 Lynnea Hanna, Que Linda NG 70.00
3 Leila Parry, Dulce Dia NG 56.00
4 Xavier Tennant, Dixaletta NG 42.00

Class: 51 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Senorial, Eugene Pepe 0.00

Class: 51 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal / Mimi Downey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 52 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Eugene Pepe 0.00

Class: 52 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Mimi Downey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 53 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal / Roque Benavides    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Eugene Pepe 0.00

Class: 53 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal / Mimi Downey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 54 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 54 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 84.00
2 RSTD Trueno, Janice Sjodin 0.00
3 BDS Sabrosada, Sarah Zaitso Boismier 0.00
4 RUS Tejano, Lisa R. Hogue 42.00

Class: 55 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 55 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 84.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 70.00
3 Maria Statia, BDS Valeroso 56.00
4 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 42.00
5 Natalia Giddings, Serena NG 28.00
6 Louisa Tennant, Kahlua CHR 14.00

Class: 56 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 56 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 84.00
2 Xavier Tennant, Dixaletta NG 70.00
3 Leila Parry, Dulce Dia NG 56.00
4 Lynnea Hanna, Bailarin De Viento NG 42.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 57 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 168.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 168.00
2 BDS Valeroso, Nancy Cox 0.00
3 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 59 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Luna Bella, Wulder Castaneda 168.00
2 MLM Divino, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 59 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Lacey James 140.00
3 LEA Poetica +, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 168.00
2 RSTD Ariosto, Rick Cones 140.00
3 RUS Tatan, Susan McMahan 0.00

Class: 62 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 62 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 84.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 70.00
3 Natalia Giddings, Que Linda NG 56.00
4 Maria Statia, Loreto Del Oeste 42.00
5 Louisa Tennant, Kahlua CHR 28.00
6 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 14.00

Class: 63 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 63 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18 / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Don Mateo 84.00
2 Lynnea Hanna, Que Linda NG 70.00
3 Leila Parry, Dulce Dia NG 56.00
4 Xavier Tennant, Dixaletta NG 42.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 168.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 140.00
3 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Rafael Onrubia 168.00
2 WF Odalisca, Luis Malca 140.00
3 MLM Marbella, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 168.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 140.00
3 Beso Caballeros NG, Ashley Cooper 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Explorador, Bonnie Gallegos 168.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 140.00
3 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Mimi Downey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 168.00
2 MDM Katrina, Athena Averette 140.00
3 TA Isabela, Andres Del Solar 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 168.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 140.00
3 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Mimi Downey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 252.00
2 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 71 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Roque Benavides    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Odalisca, Luis Malca 168.00
2 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 71 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Mimi Downey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Mimi Downey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Julia Mann 252.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 252.00
2 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Mimi Downey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 252.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 252.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 252.00
2 GG Marie Angola, Rafael Onrubia 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Mimi Downey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 252.00
2 RSV Predator, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Roque Benavides    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Mimi Downey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Roque Benavides    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Mimi Downey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 252.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Roque Benavides    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 252.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Mimi Downey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Provided by OrgPro


Top