Fiesta del Norte

Region 3

August 13 & 14, 2016


NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 210.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 60.00 
VR Tupac Yupanqui, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 42.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 30.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 6.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 252.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
Precavida EC, Estancia El Corcel 54.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 24.00 
SOF Balalaika, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 18.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 18.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 18.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Estancia El Corcel 6.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 6.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 138.00 
SOF Coraje, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 78.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 18.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 12.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Tango, Bentwood Place Inc 108.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
FX Maya, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 306.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 204.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 144.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 108.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 108.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 96.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 90.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 90.00 
Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 60.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 60.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 54.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 30.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 24.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Estancia El Corcel 24.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 24.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 12.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 12.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 204.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 144.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 108.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 90.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 54.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 30.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Grace Opdyke 120.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 336.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 276.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 210.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 204.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 162.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 138.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 108.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 108.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 96.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 96.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 90.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 90.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 90.00 
SOF Coraje, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 78.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 66.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 66.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 60.00 
Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 60.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 60.00 
Precavida EC, Estancia El Corcel 54.00 
VR Tupac Yupanqui, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 42.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 36.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 30.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Estancia El Corcel 30.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
DrB Romance, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
SOF Balalaika, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 18.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 18.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 12.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 6.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 336.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 276.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 210.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 204.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 162.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 138.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 108.00 
DrB Tango, Bentwood Place Inc 108.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 108.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 96.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 96.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 90.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 90.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 90.00 
SOF Coraje, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 78.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 66.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 66.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 60.00 
Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 60.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 60.00 
Precavida EC, Estancia El Corcel 54.00 
VR Tupac Yupanqui, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 42.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 36.00 
FX Maya, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Estancia El Corcel 30.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 30.00 
DrB Romance, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
SOF Balalaika, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 18.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 18.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 12.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 6.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 306.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 204.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 144.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 108.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 108.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 96.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 90.00 
VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 90.00 
Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 60.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 60.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 54.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 30.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 24.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Estancia El Corcel 24.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 24.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 12.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 12.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 252.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 216.00 
FTV Payande, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 210.00 
OW Iluminada, 4 Beat Farms 138.00 
DrB Tango, Bentwood Place Inc 108.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 96.00 
SOF Coraje, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 78.00 
BDS Recondito, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 72.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 72.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 60.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
Precavida EC, Estancia El Corcel 54.00 
VR Tupac Yupanqui, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 42.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
FX Maya, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
FBR Virginia, Averette, David & Athena 30.00 
JRM Pinton, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 30.00 
DrB Romance, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
DrB Captiva, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 24.00 
JyW Afrodita, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 18.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 18.00 
SOF Balalaika, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 18.00 
FWR Embrujo, Chelsey Van Hulle 18.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 12.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 12.00 
Preciosa EC E.T., Estancia El Corcel 6.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 6.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 6.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 36.00
2 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 SOF Coraje, Eddie Gutierrez 24.00
4 OW Iluminada, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 FWR Embrujo, Athena Averette 12.00
6 GJ Pincel, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Danell Adams    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 36.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 DrB Terraza, Paul Opdyke 24.00
4 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 DrB Primavera, Juan Carlos Vargas 12.00
6 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 6.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Danell Adams    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Castano, Gail Benson 36.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 30.00

Class: 4 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
3 Jayden Antonen, DrB Arribada 0.00

Class: 5 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Antonen, DrB Retorno 0.00

Class: 7 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Danell Adams    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 Precavida EC, Marcos Parodi 24.00
4 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 FBR Reyna, David Averette 12.00
6 DrB Primavera, Gail Benson 6.00

Class: 8 - Mares 7+ in Bit / Danell Adams    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 DrB Captiva, Juan Carlos Vargas 30.00
3 MLM Coralina, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
4 SOF Balalaika, Eddie Gutierrez 18.00
5 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 12.00
6 Preciosa EC E.T., Marcos Parodi 6.00

Class: 9 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Danell Adams    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OW Iluminada, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Romance, Gail Benson 30.00

Class: 10 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit / Danell Adams    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJS Arliquin, Athena Averette 36.00
2 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 SOF Coraje, Eddie Gutierrez 24.00
4 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 18.00
5 Coronel EC, Chris Austin 12.00
6 FWR Embrujo, Chris Austin 6.00

Class: 11 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Gail Benson 30.00
3 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 EGR Testamento, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00
6 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 6.00

Class: 12 - Stallions 7+ in Bit / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 FTV Payande, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 24.00

Class: 13 - Performance 4-6 / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 36.00
2 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 18.00

Class: 14 - Performance 7+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 36.00
2 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 FWR Embrujo, Chris Austin 18.00
5 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 12.00
6 Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 6.00

Class: 15 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTWOOD PLACE, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 16 - Novice Breeding 18+ (Mares 4+) / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia EC, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
2 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
3 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00
4 Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 0.00
5 Ole Hermosa La Nina, Sandra Zoeller 0.00
6 MDM Frenesi, Jennifer Heinitz 0.00

Class: 17 - Novice Breeding 18+ (Geldings 4+) / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
2 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
3 DrB Flamenco, James La Rue 0.00
4 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
5 DrB Imagen, Wendy Moszer 0.00
6 Latido Del Corazon, Patricia Wienke 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Costume 6 to 12 / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayden Antonen, DrB Arribada 0.00
2 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
3 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 24.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 36.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Embrujo, Athena Averette 36.00
2 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00
3 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 24.00
4 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 18.00
5 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00

Class: 22 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonador del Manana, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 36.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Joy Larsen 0.00
3 JyW Afrodita, Heidi Opdyke 24.00

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia EC, Chris Austin 0.00
2 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 30.00
3 Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 24.00
4 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 18.00
5 DrB Terraza, Heidi Opdyke 12.00
6 Preciosa EC E.T., Lillian Parodi 6.00

Class: 25 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FX Maya, Pam Castaneda 36.00

Class: 26 - Jack Benny Performance - Riders 50+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 36.00

Class: 27 - Mae West Performance - Riders 50+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 36.00
2 Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 30.00
3 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 24.00
4 Preciosa EC E.T., Lillian Parodi 18.00
5 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 12.00
6 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior Reining 6 to 12 / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
2 Jayden Antonen, DrB Arribada 0.00
3 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 24.00

Class: 29 - Junior Reining 13 to 18 / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Antonen, DrB Retorno 0.00

Class: 32 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tango, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00

Class: 33 - Novice Performance 18+ (Mares 4+) / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia EC, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
2 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00
3 Preciosa EC E.T., Lillian Parodi 0.00
4 Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 0.00
5 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
6 Ole Hermosa La Nina, Sandra Zoeller 0.00

Class: 34 - Novice Performance 18+ (Geldings 4+) / Danell Adams    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
2 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
3 Latido Del Corazon, Patricia Wienke 0.00
4 DrB Flamenco, James La Rue 0.00
5 DrB Imagen, Wendy Moszer 0.00
6 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 35 - Bareback - Performance 4+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 36.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 30.00
3 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 24.00
4 FWR Embrujo, Jennifer Heinitz 18.00
5 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00

Class: 36 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curioso De Linea, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
2 SOF Coraje, Eddie Gutierrez 30.00
3 OW Iluminada, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 BDS Recondito, Heidi Opdyke 18.00

Class: 37 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, BDS Recondito 36.00
2 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00
3 Jayden Antonen, DrB Arribada 0.00

Class: 38 - Junior Performance 13 to 18 / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Antonen, DrB Retorno 0.00

Class: 39 - Mares Gait 4+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 Precavida EC, Marcos Parodi 30.00
3 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 FBR Reyna, Athena Averette 18.00
5 DrB Arribada, Gail Benson 12.00
6 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 6.00

Class: 40 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chiara Austin 0.00

Class: 41 - Novice Gait 18+ (Mares 4+) / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia EC, Rebecca F. Dubois 0.00
2 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 0.00
3 CPR Dona Bella, Mary La Rue 0.00
4 Ole Hermosa La Nina, Sandra Zoeller 0.00

Class: 42 - Novice Gait 18+ (Geldings 4+) / Danell Adams    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEC Una Lluvia Apacible, Rafael Gonzalez 0.00
2 DrB Imagen, Wendy Moszer 0.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Patricia Castaneda 0.00
4 DrB Flamenco, James La Rue 0.00
5 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 0.00
6 Latido Del Corazon, Patricia Wienke 0.00

Class: 43 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Ruben Sanchez 0.00
2 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 VR Tupac Yupanqui, Eddie Gutierrez 18.00
5 DrB Legado, Gail Benson 12.00
6 JRM Pinton, Pam Castaneda 6.00

Class: 44 - Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+ / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 LKP Azarosa, Mike Moszer 0.00
3 VIR Esperar, Cynthia Lemke 24.00
4 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 18.00

Class: 45 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Tango, Carlos Vargas Chavez 72.00
2 Sonador del Manana, Segundo Castaneda 0.00

Class: 46 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EGR Testamento, Ruben Sanchez 0.00
2 SOF Coraje, Eddie Gutierrez 0.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Embrujo, Chris Austin 72.00
2 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 60.00
3 Curioso De Linea, Joy Larsen 0.00

Class: 48 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anastasia EC, Chris Austin 0.00
2 FBR Virginia, Athena Averette 60.00
3 LKP Azarosa, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 50 - Ch & Res Performance Horse / Danell Adams    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 60.00
3 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 51 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJS Arliquin, Athena Averette 72.00
2 OW Iluminada, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 52 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 72.00
2 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 53 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Danell Adams    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FTV Payande, Luis Dapelo 72.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 60.00
3 DrB Potente, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 54 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Danell Adams    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 108.00
2 FWR Embrujo, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 55 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 108.00

Class: 56 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Danell Adams    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, Athena Averette 108.00

Class: 57 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse / Danell Adams    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Virginia, Pam Castaneda 108.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 58 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Danell Adams    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJS Arliquin, Athena Averette 108.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Danell Adams    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 108.00
2 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Danell Adams    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FTV Payande, Luis Dapelo 108.00
2 Comandante EC +, Ruben Sanchez 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top