Mission Trails

Region 2

March 19 & 20, 2016


NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 115.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 30.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 30.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 20.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 210.00 
GG Senegalesa, Melanie Leatherbury 95.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 65.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 60.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
ECL Vanidoso 180.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 80.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 25.00 
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi 20.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 90.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 80.00 
Amanecer de Tequila, Lisa R. Hogue 25.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 270.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 250.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 180.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 90.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 90.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 80.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 55.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 50.00 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 20.00 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 20.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 250.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 90.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 80.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 55.00 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 20.00 

NAPHA 2016 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 85.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 300.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 270.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 210.00 
ECL Vanidoso 180.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 180.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 120.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 115.00 
GG Senegalesa, Melanie Leatherbury 95.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 90.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 80.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 65.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 60.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 55.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 50.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 30.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 20.00 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 20.00 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 20.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 330.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 270.00 
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 210.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 180.00 
ECL Vanidoso 180.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 120.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 115.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 105.00 
GG Senegalesa, Melanie Leatherbury 95.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 90.00 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 90.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 80.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 65.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 60.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 55.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 50.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 30.00 
Amanecer de Tequila, Lisa R. Hogue 25.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 20.00 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 20.00 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 20.00 
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi 20.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux-Fujita, Nick&B/L Virgin 270.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 250.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuel 180.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 90.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 90.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 80.00 
RCA Corazon De Oro, Moen, Rex & Janine 55.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 50.00 
JLV Soy Gitana, Linda Anne West 20.00 
OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 20.00 

NAPHA 2016 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Joya, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 210.00 
ECL Vanidoso 180.00 
OSP Denali, Taryn Cagliero 115.00 
TJD Dominador, Terry Jo Dykema 90.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 80.00 
ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Framtalo LTD Partner 80.00 
ACS Celia, Margaret Turk 65.00 
GG Senegalesa, Melanie Leatherbury 65.00 
Perla Fina MDS, Justice, Kerri & Joline Hahn 60.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 30.00 
WF Notorio, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 30.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 25.00 
Amanecer de Tequila, Lisa R. Hogue 25.00 
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi 20.00 
ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 20.00 

Class: 1 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Janic Arllentar 30.00
2 Amanecer de Tequila, Lisa R. Hogue 25.00

Class: 2 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 30.00

Class: 3 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 30.00
2 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 25.00
3 RSV Noble Sol +, Averie Brubaker 0.00

Class: 4 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJD Dominador, Janic Arllentar 60.00
2 ERBP(PE) Galicia - TE, Saul Salgado 50.00

Class: 5 - Junior Performance 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Superior +, Anika Andreasen 0.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Ava Mann 25.00

Class: 7 - Breeding/Luxury 13+ in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Mateo, Janic Arllentar 30.00

Class: 8 - Novice Performance 18+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00

Class: 9 - Performance Geldings 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 25.00

Class: 10 - Mares 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 30.00
2 Perla Fina MDS, Saul Salgado 25.00
3 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 GG Senegalesa, Jorge Valenzuela 15.00

Class: 11 - AOTR - Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 0.00
2 Majestica HCP, Frank Sutalo 0.00
3 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 0.00

Class: 12 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 13 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Ava Mann 30.00
2 RSV Superior +, Anika Andreasen 0.00

Class: 15 - Mares 7-12 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Celia, Ebert Garayar 30.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 16 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 18 - Performance Mares 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 30.00
2 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 0.00
3 JLV Soy Gitana, Jorge Valenzuela 20.00

Class: 19 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 20 - Novice Breeding 18+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 0.00
2 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 0.00

Class: 21 - Stallions 7-12 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Majestica HCP, Frank Sutalo 0.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 25.00

Class: 23 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 24 - Performance Stallions 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 25 - Luxury Geldings 7-12 in Bit / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 30.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 25.00
3 DME Rondeveus, Saul Salgado 20.00

Class: 26 - Jack Benny/Mae West - Riders 39+ - Performance 4 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 25.00

Class: 27 - Best Bozal Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 28 - Peruvian Attire 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegalesa, Julia Mann 30.00
2 LEA Rociada, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 29 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 30.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 20.00
4 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 15.00
5 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 30 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Kerrie Justice 30.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 Perla Fina MDS, Saul Salgado 20.00
4 ACS Celia, Ebert Garayar 15.00
5 GG Senegalesa, Lauren Leatherbury 10.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Performance 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Janine Moen 30.00
2 Bandido MDS, Lisa R. Hogue 25.00
3 OSP Premier, Sheralin Conkey 20.00

Class: 32 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Ava Mann 30.00
2 RSV Superior +, Anika Andreasen 0.00

Class: 33 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18 / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCA Corazon De Oro, Averie Brubaker 0.00

Class: 34 - Stallions Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AV El Presidente, Saul Salgado 0.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 20.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Huascar, Taryn Cagliero 0.00

Class: 36 - Mares Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 30.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 ACS Celia, Jorge Garayar 20.00
4 Perla Fina MDS, Saul Salgado 15.00
5 GG Senegalesa, Julia Mann 10.00

Class: 37 - AOTR - Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Majestica HCP, Frank Sutalo 0.00

Class: 38 - Geldings Gait 4+ / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 39 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 60.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 50.00

Class: 42 - Best Gaited Horse of Show / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 60.00
2 GG Garabato, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 43 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 50.00

Class: 44 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 60.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 45 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 60.00

Class: 46 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 60.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 50.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 60.00
2 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 48 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 OSP Denali, Jorge Valenzuela 50.00

Class: 49 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 90.00

Class: 50 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 90.00

Class: 51 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 90.00

Class: 52 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 90.00

Class: 53 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 90.00

Class: 54 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux-Fujita 90.00

Class: 55 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 56 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00

Class: 57 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion / Rolando Garcia Bertoncini    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top