Gold Rush Peruvian Horse Show

Region 2

June 26 - 28, 2015


NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 540.00 
WFP Mayoral, Risso, Raul & Lauren 360.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 210.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 120.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 120.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 120.00 
RDLF Juan Miguel, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 90.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 70.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 50.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 720.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 400.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 120.00 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 120.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 110.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 110.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Jack Zehren 80.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 80.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 70.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 70.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 70.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
JVZ Eminencia, Jack Zehren 50.00 
CBP Jazmin, M. Dave Burdega 40.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 30.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 490.00 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 220.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 190.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 140.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 80.00 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 80.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 80.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 70.00 
PVR Brillante, James Dykema 60.00 
JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 20.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 10.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 400.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 90.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 350.00 
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 340.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 230.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 100.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 80.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 1080.00 
RCh Gatillo +, Rancho Chahuchu 990.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 960.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 890.00 
LEA Zozobra, La Estancia Alegre Inc 560.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 530.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 450.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 430.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 360.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 330.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 300.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 250.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 220.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 140.00 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 120.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 110.00 
JBS Diadema 110.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 60.00 
JVZ Eminencia, Jack Zehren 40.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 20.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 960.00 
LEA Zozobra, La Estancia Alegre Inc 560.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 330.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 300.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 250.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 140.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 110.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 60.00 

NAPHA 2015 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 480.00 
Jaden Redman 350.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 1100.00 
RCh Gatillo +, Rancho Chahuchu 1090.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 1080.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 1080.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 720.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 650.00 
LEA Zozobra, La Estancia Alegre Inc 560.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 540.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 520.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 490.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 430.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 400.00 
WFP Mayoral, Risso, Raul & Lauren 360.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 360.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 330.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 330.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 320.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 310.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 300.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 250.00 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 220.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 200.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 190.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 190.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 190.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 180.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 160.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 140.00 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 120.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 120.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 120.00 
CBP Jazmin, M. Dave Burdega 120.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 120.00 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 120.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 110.00 
JBS Diadema 110.00 
RSV Superior +, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 100.00 
RDLF Juan Miguel, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 90.00 
JVZ Eminencia, Jack Zehren 90.00 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 80.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Jack Zehren 80.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 80.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 80.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 70.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 70.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 70.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 60.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
PVR Brillante, James Dykema 60.00 
JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 20.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 10.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 1100.00 
RCh Gatillo +, Rancho Chahuchu 1090.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 1080.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 1080.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 720.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 650.00 
LEA Zozobra, La Estancia Alegre Inc 560.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 540.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 520.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 490.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 430.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 400.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 400.00 
WFP Mayoral, Risso, Raul & Lauren 360.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 360.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 350.00 
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 340.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 330.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 330.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 320.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 310.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 300.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 250.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 230.00 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 220.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 200.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 190.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 190.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 190.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 180.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 160.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 140.00 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 120.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 120.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 120.00 
CBP Jazmin, M. Dave Burdega 120.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 120.00 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 120.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 110.00 
JBS Diadema 110.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 100.00 
RSV Superior +, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 100.00 
RDLF Juan Miguel, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 90.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 90.00 
JVZ Eminencia, Jack Zehren 90.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 80.00 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 80.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Jack Zehren 80.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 80.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 80.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 70.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 70.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 70.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 60.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
PVR Brillante, James Dykema 60.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 20.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 10.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 1080.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 1080.00 
RCh Gatillo +, Rancho Chahuchu 990.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 890.00 
LEA Zozobra, La Estancia Alegre Inc 560.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 530.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 450.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 430.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 360.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 330.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 300.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 250.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 220.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 140.00 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 120.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 110.00 
JBS Diadema 110.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 60.00 
JVZ Eminencia, Jack Zehren 40.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 20.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 720.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 540.00 
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 490.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 400.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 400.00 
WFP Mayoral, Risso, Raul & Lauren 360.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 350.00 
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 340.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 230.00 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 220.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 210.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 190.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 140.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 120.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 120.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 120.00 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 120.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 120.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 110.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 110.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 100.00 
RDLF Juan Miguel, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 90.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 90.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 80.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 80.00 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 80.00 
MLM Su Alteza, Jack Zehren 80.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 80.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 80.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 70.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 70.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 70.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 70.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 70.00 
PVR Brillante, James Dykema 60.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
JVZ Eminencia, Jack Zehren 50.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 50.00 
CBP Jazmin, M. Dave Burdega 40.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 30.00 
JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 20.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 10.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
2 BDS Chubasco, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 40.00
4 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 20.00
6 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 10.00
7 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
2 BDS Chubasco, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 30.00
5 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 20.00
6 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 10.00
7 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Williams Castaneda 60.00
2 LEA Victoria, Roberto Quijandria 50.00
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 40.00
4 CBP Jazmin, Marco A. Vasquez 30.00
5 MLM Su Alteza, Jack Zehren 20.00
6 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 10.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Roberto Quijandria 60.00
2 MDM Katrina, Williams Castaneda 50.00
3 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 40.00
4 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 30.00
5 MLM Su Alteza, Jack Zehren 20.00
6 CBP Jazmin, Marco A. Vasquez 10.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 60.00
2 BKA Mateo, Oscar Quijandria 50.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 60.00
2 BKA Mateo, Oscar Quijandria 50.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 60.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 50.00
3 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 40.00
4 MCM Detallosa, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 60.00
2 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 50.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 40.00
4 MCM Detallosa, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 5 - Amateur Performance 4+ (Stakes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
3 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 40.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 30.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 20.00

Class: 5 - Amateur Performance 4+ (Stakes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 50.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 40.00
4 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
5 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 20.00

Class: 6 - Novice Equitation 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
2 Elaine Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
3 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00

Class: 6 - Novice Equitation 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
2 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00
3 Elaine Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00

Class: 7 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 60.00
2 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 7 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 60.00
2 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 8 - AOTR Performance 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 50.00
3 JBS Diadema, Dr Ernesto Sandigo 40.00

Class: 8 - AOTR Performance 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 50.00
3 JBS Diadema, Dr Ernesto Sandigo 40.00

Class: 9 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 120.00
2 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 100.00
3 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 9 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 120.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 100.00
3 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 0.00

Class: 10 - AOTR Performance 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 60.00
2 RCh Gatillo +, Larry Redman 50.00
3 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 40.00
4 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 20.00
6 ECL Platino, Lacey James 10.00

Class: 10 - AOTR Performance 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 60.00
2 RCh Gatillo +, Larry Redman 50.00
3 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 40.00
4 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 30.00
5 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 20.00
6 ECL Platino, Lacey James 10.00

Class: 11 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 50.00
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
4 Summer Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
5 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 20.00
6 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00

Class: 11 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
2 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
4 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 30.00
5 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 20.00
6 Summer Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00

Class: 12 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 60.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 50.00
3 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 40.00
4 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 30.00
5 BDS Chubasco, Rick Matheson 0.00
6 CBP Lucero, Marco A. Vasquez 0.00

Class: 12 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 60.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 50.00
3 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 40.00
4 BDS Chubasco, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 20.00
6 HMS Cicero, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 10.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Caminante 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Caminante 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 14 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 50.00
3 WF Valerosa, Janic Arllentar 40.00
4 RSTD Madiera, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
5 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 20.00
6 BDS Sabrosada, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 14 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 60.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
3 RSTD Madiera, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
4 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 30.00
5 WF Valerosa, Janic Arllentar 20.00
6 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 10.00

Class: 15 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 60.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 15 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 60.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 16 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Explorador, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 40.00
4 PVR Brillante, Oscar Quijandria 30.00
5 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 20.00
6 JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 10.00

Class: 16 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Explorador, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 40.00
4 PVR Brillante, Oscar Quijandria 30.00
5 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 20.00
6 JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 10.00

Class: 17 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Gustavio, Rick Cones 60.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 BDS Comandante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 BDS Cacique, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 JBS Suspiro, Bonnie Gallegos 20.00
6 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 10.00

Class: 17 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Gustavio, Pedro Cantaro 60.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 BDS Comandante, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 BDS Cacique, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 JBS Suspiro, Bonnie Gallegos 20.00
6 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 10.00

Class: 18 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 60.00
2 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 50.00
3 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 40.00
4 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 30.00
5 MLM Su Alteza, Jack Zehren 20.00

Class: 18 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 60.00
2 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 50.00
3 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 40.00
4 TA Valentina, Andres Del Solar 30.00
5 MLM Su Alteza, Cesar Garro 20.00

Class: 19 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
2 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 40.00
4 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 30.00
5 Lily Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
6 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00

Class: 19 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 60.00
2 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
4 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 30.00
5 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
6 Lily Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00

Class: 20 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 RDLF Juan Miguel, Andres Del Solar 50.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 40.00
4 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
5 MCD Azahar, Dennis Brown 0.00
6 BKA Mateo, Oscar Quijandria 10.00

Class: 20 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 50.00
3 RDLF Juan Miguel, Andres Del Solar 40.00
4 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
5 MCD Azahar, Dennis Brown 0.00
6 BKA Mateo, Oscar Quijandria 10.00

Class: 21 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Vencedora 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Vencedora 0.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
2 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 40.00
4 RCh Zumbi, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 30.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 40.00
4 RCh Zumbi, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 30.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Alelita, Rick Cones 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 40.00
4 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
5 JBS Paisana, Chris Harmon 0.00
6 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 RSTD Alelita, Rick Cones 0.00
3 JBS Paisana, Chris Harmon 0.00
4 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 30.00
5 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 20.00
6 DWB Andreana, Rebecca Milligan 0.00

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 50.00
3 RCh Gatillo +, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 40.00

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 50.00
3 RCh Gatillo +, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 40.00

Class: 25 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 60.00
2 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 50.00
3 MCD Azahar, Dennis Brown 0.00
4 CBP Jazmin, M. Dave Burdega 30.00

Class: 25 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 60.00
2 CBP Jazmin, M. Dave Burdega 50.00
3 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 40.00
4 MCD Azahar, Dennis Brown 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 60.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
3 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 40.00
4 Lily Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
5 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
2 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 40.00
4 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 30.00
5 Lily Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00

Class: 27 - Bareback - Performance 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 50.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 40.00
4 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
5 JBS Paisana, Lacey James 0.00
6 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 10.00

Class: 27 - Bareback - Performance 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 60.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 50.00
3 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
4 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 30.00
5 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
6 JBS Paisana, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Vencedora 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Vencedora 0.00

Class: 30 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Chubasco, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 RSV Superior +, Kerrie Justice 50.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 40.00
4 ECL Platino, Lacey James 30.00

Class: 30 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Chubasco, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 RSV Superior +, Kerrie Justice 50.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 40.00
4 ECL Platino, Lacey James 30.00

Class: 31 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 60.00
2 EG Joya, Saul Salgado 0.00
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 40.00
4 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
5 CBP Gardenia, Marco A. Vasquez 0.00
6 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 10.00

Class: 31 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 60.00
2 EG Joya, Saul Salgado 0.00
3 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 40.00
4 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
5 CBP Gardenia, Marco A. Vasquez 0.00
6 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 10.00

Class: 32 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Madiera, Rick Cones 0.00
2 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 50.00

Class: 32 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Madiera, Rick Cones 0.00
2 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 50.00

Class: 33 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 50.00
3 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 30.00
5 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 20.00

Class: 33 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 GG Regalo Especial, Enrique Subauste 40.00
4 TA Timbalero, Andres Del Solar 30.00
5 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 20.00

Class: 34 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 RCh Gatillo +, Larry Redman 50.00
3 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 40.00
4 BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 30.00

Class: 34 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 RCh Gatillo +, Larry Redman 50.00
3 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 40.00
4 BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 30.00

Class: 35 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 50.00
3 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
4 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 30.00
5 BDS Chubasco, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
6 ECL Platino, Lacey James 10.00

Class: 35 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
2 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 40.00
4 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 30.00
5 ECL Platino, Lacey James 20.00
6 BDS Chubasco, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 36 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
4 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 30.00
5 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 20.00
6 JBS Diadema, Dr Ernesto Sandigo 10.00

Class: 36 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
3 BDS Vencedora, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
4 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
5 JBS Diadema, Dr Ernesto Sandigo 20.00
6 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 10.00

Class: 37 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 RCh Gatillo +, Bonnie Gallegos 50.00
3 BDS Comandante, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 BDS Cacique, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 20.00
6 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 10.00

Class: 37 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo +, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 BDS Cacique, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 40.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 30.00
5 BDS Comandante, Rick Matheson 0.00
6 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 10.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance 4+ - Open Tack/Attire    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 ECL Platino, Lacey James 50.00
3 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 40.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance 4+ - Open Tack/Attire    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 60.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 ECL Platino, Lacey James 40.00

Class: 39 - Champagne Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Powers Ponciano, MLM Emisario + 0.00
2 Sarah Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 39 - Champagne Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Powers Ponciano, MLM Emisario + 0.00
2 Sarah Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 40 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Chubasco, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
4 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 30.00

Class: 40 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 40.00
4 BDS Chubasco, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 41 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 60.00
2 BDS Chubasco, Rick Matheson 0.00
3 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 40.00
4 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
5 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 20.00
6 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 10.00

Class: 41 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 60.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 50.00
3 BDS Chubasco, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 30.00
5 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 20.00
6 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 10.00

Class: 42 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
2 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 50.00
3 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario + 40.00
4 Summer Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
5 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00

Class: 42 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario + 60.00
2 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
3 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 40.00
4 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
5 Summer Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00

Class: 43 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 RSTD Madiera, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
3 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 40.00
4 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 30.00
5 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
6 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 10.00

Class: 43 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 50.00
3 RSTD Madiera, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
4 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
5 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 20.00
6 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 10.00

Class: 44 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 44 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 45 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Chantelle Sawatzky 60.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 50.00
3 BDS Cacique, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
4 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
5 JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 20.00
6 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 10.00

Class: 45 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Chantelle Sawatzky 60.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 50.00
3 BDS Cacique, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
4 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
5 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 20.00
6 JBS Suspiro, Bonnie Gallegos 10.00

Class: 46 - Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Andrea V. Del Solar 60.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 40.00

Class: 46 - Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Andrea V. Del Solar 60.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 40.00

Class: 47 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 60.00
2 LEA Rosita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 40.00
4 KBK Luz de la Joya, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
5 CBP Gardenia, Marco A. Vasquez 0.00
6 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 10.00

Class: 47 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 60.00
2 LEA Rosita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 50.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 40.00
4 KBK Luz de la Joya, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
5 CBP Gardenia, Marco A. Vasquez 0.00
6 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 10.00

Class: 49 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
2 Elaine Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
3 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00

Class: 49 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
2 Elaine Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
3 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00

Class: 50 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Williams Castaneda 50.00

Class: 50 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Williams Castaneda 60.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 51 - Musical Exercise - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 51 - Musical Exercise - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Kelly Powers Ponciano 60.00
2 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 52 - Liberty Horse- Open    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
2 RSV Payaso +, Debbie Pye 0.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Patty LaCroix 0.00

Class: 52 - Liberty Horse- Open    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
2 RSV Payaso +, Debbie Pye 0.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Patty LaCroix 0.00

Class: 53 - Bozal - Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Santuaria, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 53 - Bozal - Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Santuaria, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 55 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Bellisima, Larry Redman 0.00
2 LEA Sacajawea, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 55 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Bellisima, Larry Redman 0.00
2 LEA Sacajawea, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 56 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 56 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 60.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
3 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
4 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 30.00
5 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
6 Summer Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 6 to 12    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, RDLF Topaz 60.00
2 Lauren Tucker, SME Zeus + 0.00
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 40.00
4 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
5 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
6 Summer Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Showmanship in Bit 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 60 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREEN GATE RANCH, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 60 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREEN GATE RANCH, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 120.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 100.00
3 RCh Gatillo +, Larry Redman 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 120.00
2 RCh Gatillo +, Larry Redman 100.00
3 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Saul Salgado 0.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Saul Salgado 0.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00
3 WF Notorio, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 120.00
2 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 100.00
3 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 120.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Enrique Subauste 120.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 100.00
3 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Enrique Subauste 120.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 100.00
3 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Lauren Leatherbury 100.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Andrea V. Del Solar 120.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 100.00
3 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Madiera, Rick Cones 0.00
2 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 100.00
3 BDS Chubasco, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Madiera, Rick Cones 0.00
2 BDS Chubasco, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 BDS Comandante, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo +, Bonnie Gallegos 120.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 100.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo +, Bonnie Gallegos 120.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 100.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
2 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 100.00
3 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 120.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 100.00
3 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 100.00
3 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 100.00
3 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 120.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 120.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 100.00
3 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 100.00
3 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 120.00
2 RSTD Alelita, Rob Sjodin 0.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Alelita, Rob Sjodin 0.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 100.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 120.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 100.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 180.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 180.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 180.00
2 LEA Zozobra, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 180.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 180.00
2 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 180.00
2 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo +, Bonnie Gallegos 180.00
2 RSV Payaso +, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo +, Bonnie Gallegos 180.00
2 RSV Payaso +, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Chelsea Reed 180.00
2 RDD Huaquero +, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 180.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 180.00
2 HdN Cara Mia, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 80 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 180.00
2 BKA Mateo, Oscar Quijandria 0.00

Class: 80 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 180.00
2 BKA Mateo, Oscar Quijandria 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 RSTD Sucesor, Pedro Cantaro 0.00

Class: 83 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 180.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 83 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 180.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 84 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WFP Mayoral, Lauren Risso 180.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 84 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WFP Mayoral, Lauren Risso 180.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top